Regionsstævne

13.juni 2019 - Silkeborg Atletikstadion

Arrangør: SAK77

 

  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 40 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: +0.0m/s

1

 

7.21

 

Sophie Olesen -2010

SAK77

 

 

2

 

8.40

 

Caja Mynthe -2013

SAK77

 

 

3

 

9.01

 

Filippa Stapelfeld -2013

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - 400 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

1.22.72

 

Sophie Olesen -2010

SAK77

 

 

2

 

1.46.65

 

Filippa Stapelfeld -2013

SAK77

 

 

3

 

1.48.56

 

Caja Mynthe -2013

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -1.4m/s

1

 

9.93

 

Ella Hørsted-Toustrup -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

9.94

 

Anizette Klitgaard -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

3

 

10.48

 

Tilde Hegelund -2009

SAK77

 

 

4

 

10.94

 

Silje Larsen -2009

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Liv Munk -2008

SAK77

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -2.8m/s

1

 

10.04

 

Ida Mosby Nielsen -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

10.50

 

Runa Busk-Mohr -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

10.57

 

Nanna Valther Graae Jørge -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

11.72

 

Carla O'shea -2008

SAK77

 

 

 HEAT 3  w: -1.3m/s

1

 

9.58

 

Alberte Kristensen -2009

Randers Freja

 

 

2

 

9.92

 

Iris Fink Amit -2008

SAK77

 

 

3

 

10.21

 

Ellen Nørgaard -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

4

 

10.65

 

Karla Gaardsmand -2009

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

11.33

 

Sara Gabel Jørgensen -2009

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

31.27

 

Clara Momme Jørgensen -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

2

 

35.05

 

Signe Husum -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

3

 

36.12

 

Karla Gaardsmand -2009

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

36.55

 

Siv Kusk Berglund -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -1.2m/s

1

 

31.23

 

Asta H Christensen -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

31.80

 

Frederikke Sofie Sindal -2009

Randers Freja

 

 

3

 

35.40

 

Anne Husum -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Dagmar Katrine Brath Lund -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Fejl -2008

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 600 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2.01.18

 

Asta H Christensen -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

2.04.91

 

Ida Mosby Nielsen -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

2.09.52

 

Clara Momme Jørgensen -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

4

 

2.13.51

 

Tilde Hegelund -2009

SAK77

 

 

5

 

2.13.74

 

Alberte Kristensen -2009

Randers Freja

 

 

6

 

2.16.30

 

Nanna Valther Graae Jørge -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

2.19.05

 

Frederikke Sofie Sindal -2009

Randers Freja

 

 

8

 

2.20.24

 

Signe Husum -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

9

 

2.20.54

 

Iris Fink Amit -2008

SAK77

 

 

10

 

2.23.84

 

Ellen Nørgaard -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

11

 

2.23.92

 

Runa Busk-Mohr -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

12

 

2.24.21

 

Ella Hørsted-Toustrup -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

13

 

2.24.28

 

Silje Larsen -2009

Randers Freja

 

 

14

 

2.25.35

 

Anne Husum -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

15

 

2.27.79

 

Sara Gabel Jørgensen -2009

Aarhus 1900

 

 

16

 

2.29.00

 

Siv Kusk Berglund -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

17

 

2.31.90

 

Karla Gaardsmand -2009

Aarhus 1900

 

 

18

 

2.39.17

 

Carla O'shea -2008

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Fejl -2008

SAK77

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Anizette Klitgaard -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Dagmar Katrine Brath Lund -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Liv Munk -2008

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -1.3m/s

1

 

11.76

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

12.68

 

Isabella Scherwin -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

3

 

13.26

 

Alma Kjær -2006

SAK77

 

 

4

 

13.35

 

Signe Munk -2006

SAK77

 

 

5

 

14.23

 

Signe Edelgaard Hoffmann -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Sofie Nielsen -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -1.6m/s

1

 

11.81

 

Mille Johansson -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

2

 

12.56

 

Maja Korsgaard Nichlson -2006

SAK77

 

 

3

 

12.58

 

Isabella Cochron -2007

SAK77

 

 

4

 

12.92

 

Lotus Worup -2007

Skanderborg

 

 

5

 

13.69

 

Metkel Solomon -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Maja My Outzen Vejlgaard -2007

SAK77

 

 

 HEAT 3  w: -1.1m/s

1

 

11.78

 

Sofie Søndergaard -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

2

 

12.00

 

Josefine Møller-Hundborg -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

3

 

12.83

 

Maria Kondrup Jensen -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

4

 

13.50

 

Laura Fisker Koch -2006

SAK77

 

 

5

 

16.00

 

Frida Drescher Andersen -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 HEAT 4  w: -1.3m/s

1

 

11.56

 

Lily Penstoft -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

2

 

11.98

 

Lærke Jønson -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

11.99

 

Karla Mærkedahl -2007

SAK77

 

 

4

 

12.52

 

Julie Bjerre Jensen -2007

SAK77

 

 

5

 

13.09

 

Nanna Hjelmborg -2007

SAK77

 

 

 HEAT 5  w: -1.8m/s

1

 

11.28

 

Klara Bjerregaard -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

2

 

12.16

 

Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

12.80

 

Ida Søndergaard -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

4

 

13.20

 

Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

14.39

 

Gunhild Alva Gjøtrup -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -0.7m/s

1

 

30.59

 

Emilie Salomonsson -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

2

 

31.02

 

Lily Penstoft -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

3

 

33.06

 

Regitze Lauersen -2007

Skanderborg

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Regitze Laursen -2007

SAK77

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -1.3m/s

1

 

27.97

 

Lærke Marie Sindal -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

2

 

28.59

 

Kristine Skifter -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

3

 

31.59

 

Karla Mærkedahl -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 1000 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2.35.60

 

Lærke Marie Sindal -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

2

 

3.35.58

 

Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

3.53.43

 

Lærke Jønson -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

3.57.89

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

4.00.69

 

Lotus Worup -2007

Skanderborg

 

 

6

 

4.02.03

 

Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

4.05.99

 

Ida Søndergaard -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

8

 

4.07.11

 

Regitze Lauersen -2007

Skanderborg

 

 

9

 

4.08.83

 

Isabella Scherwin -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

10

 

4.13.74

 

Sofie Søndergaard -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

11

 

4.14.28

 

Klara Bjerregaard -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

12

 

4.14.88

 

Mille Johansson -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

13

 

4.17.84

 

Signe Knudsen -2006

SAK77

 

 

14

 

4.19.33

 

Julie Bjerre Jensen -2007

SAK77

 

 

15

 

4.28.49

 

Alma Kjær -2006

SAK77

 

 

16

 

4.28.86

 

Lily Penstoft -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

17

 

4.29.88

 

Nanna Hjelmborg -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Emilie Salomonsson -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Kristine Skifter -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Signe Edelgaard Hoffmann -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Gunhild Alva Gjøtrup -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Sofie Nielsen -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Maria Kondrup Jensen -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Josefine Møller-Hundborg -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Frida Drescher Andersen -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Regitze Laursen -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Maja My Outzen Vejlgaard -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Karla Mærkedahl -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Laura Fisker Koch -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Isabella Cochron -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Maja Korsgaard Nichlson -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: -0.8m/s

1

 

13.78

 

Christine Bjerre Jensen -2005

SAK77

 

 

2

 

14.25

 

Liv T. Selmer -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: -1.6m/s

1

 

28.52

 

Christine Bjerre Jensen -2005

SAK77

 

 

2

 

30.12

 

Matilde Herskind -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 16-17 ÅR - 100 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: -0.8m/s

1

 

13.64

 

Mette Klausen -2003

SAK77

 

 

2

 

14.28

 

Anna Mai Jørgensen -2003

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 40 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: +0.0m/s

1

 

7.08

 

Viktor Lauritzen -2010

SAK77

 

 

2

 

7.74

 

Aksel Møller -2010

SAK77

 

 

3

 

7.94

 

Jesper Kjestrup Jørgensen -2010

SAK77

 

 

4

 

8.36

 

Alexander Dahl -2011

SAK77

 

 

5

 

8.43

 

Lukas Castro Lindberg -2010

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 8-9 ÅR - 400 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

1.25.34

 

Aksel Møller -2010

SAK77

 

 

2

 

1.31.20

 

Viktor Lauritzen -2010

SAK77

 

 

3

 

1.39.29

 

Jesper Kjestrup Jørgensen -2010

SAK77

 

 

4

 

1.53.07

 

Alexander Dahl -2011

SAK77

 

 

5

 

1.57.67

 

Lukas Castro Lindberg -2010

SAK77

 

 

6

 

2.00.13

 

Elias Mozart -2010

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -1.5m/s

1

 

9.43

 

Emil Eskildsen -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

9.82

 

Oscar Laycock -2008

SAK77

 

 

3

 

10.01

 

Tristan Ejstrup Weiler Je -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

10.70

 

Lukas Birkhøj Rasmussen -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Mathias Holst Ginnerup -2009

BMI Atletik

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -3.1m/s

1

 

9.53

 

Nicolas Olesen -2008

SAK77

 

 

2

 

10.13

 

Albert Krejberg -2009

SAK77

 

 

3

 

10.78

 

Villads Ginnerup -2008

BMI Atletik

 

 

4

 

11.21

 

Bastian Hjelmborg -2009

SAK77

 

 

5

 

11.64

 

Jeppe Fjendbo -2008

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: -1.0m/s

1

 

33.39

 

Albert Krejberg -2009

SAK77

 

 

2

 

33.57

 

Melian Maureira Aabenhus -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 600 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2.02.71

 

Nicolas Olesen -2008

SAK77

 

 

2

 

2.03.13

 

Emil Eskildsen -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

2.22.82

 

Oscar Laycock -2008

SAK77

 

 

4

 

2.25.40

 

Tristan Ejstrup Weiler Je -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

2.25.86

 

Melian Maureira Aabenhus -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

6

 

2.25.93

 

Villads Ginnerup -2008

BMI Atletik

 

 

7

 

2.26.29

 

Bastian Hjelmborg -2009

SAK77

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Mathias Holst Ginnerup -2009

BMI Atletik

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Jeppe Fjendbo -2008

Skanderborg

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Lukas Birkhøj Rasmussen -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Jeppe Fjendbo -2008

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -1.9m/s

1

 

12.19

 

Nicho Schumacher -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

2

 

13.06

 

Sigurd Mølgaard B. Olsen -2007

BMI Atletik

 

 

3

 

13.15

 

Emil Rottbøll -2006

BMI Atletik

 

 

4

 

14.10

 

Simon Klixbüll -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Oscar Thordahl Kronborg -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -2.7m/s

1

 

12.04

 

Simon Winther Tørring -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

12.52

 

Carl Emil Bohn -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

13.27

 

Sofus Paavig -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Bertram Bjørn-Wyden -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -1.2m/s

1

 

31.73

 

Emil Winther Tørring -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

32.82

 

Daniel Bertelsen -2007

SAK77

 

 

3

 

33.92

 

Andreas Thomsen -2006

BMI Atletik

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Daniel K. Pedersen -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -1.6m/s

1

 

30.12

 

Jonathan Møller -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

2

 

32.52

 

Malte Holst Ginnerup -2007

BMI Atletik

 

 

3

 

33.87

 

Jonathan Alfred Fensten -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 1000 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.28.76

 

Jonathan Møller -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

2

 

3.34.14

 

Malte Holst Ginnerup -2007

BMI Atletik

 

 

3

 

3.43.55

 

Emil Rottbøll -2006

BMI Atletik

 

 

4

 

3.46.18

 

Daniel Bertelsen -2007

SAK77

 

 

5

 

3.46.86

 

Nicho Schumacher -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

6

 

3.47.18

 

Sofus Paavig -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

3.48.81

 

Sigurd Mølgaard B. Olsen -2007

BMI Atletik

 

 

8

 

3.49.68

 

Jonathan Alfred Fensten -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

9

 

4.00.04

 

Carl Emil Bohn -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

10

 

4.00.10

 

Simon Winther Tørring -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

11

 

4.01.30

 

Simon Klixbüll -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

12

 

4.02.18

 

Hafez Othman -2006

BMI Atletik

 

 

13

 

4.10.66

 

Emil Winther Tørring -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Daniel K. Pedersen -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Bertram Bjørn-Wyden -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

Ej mødt

 

Oscar Thordahl Kronborg -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: -1.2m/s

1

 

13.04

 

Markus Markussen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

14.43

 

Linus Cochnan -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Simon P. Holm -2004

Skanderborg

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 

 

1.05

 

Anne Husum -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

1.15

 

Clara Momme Jørgensen -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

1.10

 

Signe Husum -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

1.30

 

Anizette Klitgaard -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

0.90

0.95

1.00

1.05

1.10

1.15

1.20

1.25

1.30

1.35

 

Anne Husum

xxo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clara Momme Jørgensen

 

xxo

 

 

 

 

Signe Husum

xo

o

xo

xxx

 

 

 

 

Anizette Klitgaard

 

 

xo

xxx

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 

 

-

 

Maja My Outzen Vejlgaard -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.40

 

Lotus Worup -2007

Skanderborg

 

 

 

 

1.20

 

Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

1.35

 

Mille Johansson -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

1.25

 

Julie Bjerre Jensen -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.00

1.05

1.10

1.15

1.20

1.25

1.30

1.35

1.40

1.43

 

Maja My Outzen Vejlgaard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lotus Worup

 

 

o

xo

xxx

Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse

o

xxo

 

 

 

 

 

Mille Johansson

 

 

 

o

o

xxx

 

Julie Bjerre Jensen

 

 

 

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 

 

1.40

 

Bjørk Busk-Mohr -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

1.50

 

Liv T. Selmer -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.30

1.35

1.40

1.45

1.50

1.55

 

Bjørk Busk-Mohr

xo

xxx

 

 

Liv T. Selmer

 

 

 

o

xxx

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 

 

1.40

 

Simon Winther Tørring -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

1.05

 

Hafez Othman -2006

BMI Atletik

 

 

 

 

1.20

 

Nicho Schumacher -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

-

 

Daniel K. Pedersen -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

0.90

1.00

1.05

1.10

1.15

1.20

1.25

1.30

1.35

1.40

 

Simon Winther Tørring

 

 

 

 

 

xxo

Hafez Othman

o

xxx

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nicho Schumacher

 

 

 

 

xo

xxx

 

 

Daniel K. Pedersen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - STANGSPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 

 

2.50

 

Klara Bjerregaard -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

1.10

 

Signe Edelgaard Hoffmann -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

1.60

 

Nanna Hjelmborg -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

 

-

 

Thea Vad Mortensen -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.05

1.10

1.60

2.00

2.10

2.20

2.30

2.40

2.50

2.60

 

Klara Bjerregaard

 

 

 

o

xo

xxx

Signe Edelgaard Hoffmann

o

o

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nanna Hjelmborg

 

 

xxo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thea Vad Mortensen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - STANGSPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 

 

2.50

 

Liv T. Selmer -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

2.30

2.40

2.50

2.60

 

Liv T. Selmer

o

o

xxx

 

  PIGER 8-9 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.14

x

 

Sophie Olesen -2010

SAK77

 

 

2

 

2.47

x

 

Filippa Stapelfeld -2013

SAK77

 

 

3

 

2.37

x

 

Caja Mynthe -2013

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Sophie Olesen

3.07

x

3.14

x

3.13

x

Filippa Stapelfeld

2.47

x

2.40

x

1.95

x

Caja Mynthe

x

 

2.23

x

2.37

x

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.63

x

 

Frederikke Sofie Sindal -2009

Randers Freja

 

 

2

 

3.60

x

 

Ida Mosby Nielsen -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

3.57

x

 

Iris Fink Amit -2008

SAK77

 

 

4

 

3.56

x

 

Alberte Kristensen -2009

Randers Freja

 

 

5

 

3.55

x

 

Ella Hørsted-Toustrup -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

3.49

x

 

Asta H Christensen -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

3.48

x

 

Anne Husum -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

8

 

3.37

x

 

Signe Husum -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

9

 

3.23

x

 

Anizette Klitgaard -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

10

 

3.11

x

 

Runa Busk-Mohr -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

11

 

3.04

x

 

Tilde Hegelund -2009

SAK77

 

 

12

 

3.04

x

 

Sara Gabel Jørgensen -2009

Aarhus 1900

 

 

13

 

3.01

x

 

Ellen Nørgaard -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

14

 

2.94

x

 

Siv Kusk Berglund -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

15

 

2.92

x

 

Nanna Valther Graae Jørge -2008

Aarhus 1900

 

 

16

 

2.91

x

 

Karla Gaardsmand -2009

Aarhus 1900

 

 

17

 

2.81

x

 

Dagmar Katrine Brath Lund -2008

Randers Freja

 

 

18

 

2.71

x

 

Carla O'shea -2008

SAK77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Frederikke Sofie Sindal

3.41

x

2.44

x

3.63

x

Ida Mosby Nielsen

3.36

x

x

 

3.60

x

Iris Fink Amit

3.57

x

3.37

x

x

 

Alberte Kristensen

3.56

x

3.54

x

3.30

x

Ella Hørsted-Toustrup

3.55

x

x

 

3.28

x

Asta H Christensen

3.49

x

3.47

x

3.21

x

Anne Husum

3.43

x

3.48

x

3.14

x

Signe Husum

3.31

x

3.27

x

3.37

x

Anizette Klitgaard

2.95

x

3.23

x

x

 

Runa Busk-Mohr

2.99

x

3.07

x

3.11

x

Tilde Hegelund

3.04

x

2.79

x

2.96

x

Sara Gabel Jørgensen

3.04

x

x

 

2.75

x

Ellen Nørgaard

3.01

x

2.66

x

2.91

x

Siv Kusk Berglund

2.66

x

2.92

x

2.94

x

Nanna Valther Graae Jørge

2.92

x

2.72

x

2.27

x

Karla Gaardsmand

2.91

x

2.77

x

2.87

x

Dagmar Katrine Brath Lund

2.62

x

2.41

x

2.81

x

Carla O'shea

2.71

x

2.61

x

2.58

x

Fejl

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

4.84

x

 

Kristine Skifter -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

4.74

+1.2

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

4.52

+1.1

 

Sofie Søndergaard -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

3

 

4.40

+1.6

 

Karla Mærkedahl -2007

SAK77

 

 

4

 

4.33

x

 

Lærke Marie Sindal -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

4.06

+0.3

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

4.23

x

 

Lærke Jønson -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

4.12

+0.9

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

4.18

+1.0

 

Julie Bjerre Jensen -2007

SAK77

 

 

7

 

4.10

x

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

4.08

+0.5

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

3.93

+1.6

 

Maja Korsgaard Nichlson -2006

SAK77

 

 

9

 

3.91

x

 

Lily Penstoft -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

 

 

3.78

+0.6

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

3.85

+0.1

 

Isabella Cochron -2007

SAK77

 

 

11

 

3.82

+0.0

 

Emilie Salomonsson -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

12

 

3.79

x

 

Ida Søndergaard -2006

Skanderborg

 

 

 

 

3.54

-0.6

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

3.74

x

 

Josefine Møller-Hundborg -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

3.64

+1.3

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

3.71

+1.7

 

Maria Kondrup Jensen -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

15

 

3.59

x

 

Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

3.41

+1.6

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

3.56

+1.1

 

Signe Knudsen -2006

SAK77

 

 

17

 

3.53

+1.4

 

Sofie Nielsen -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

18

 

w3.48

+2.3

 

Alma Kjær -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

 

3.35

+0.3

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

3.32

+0.0

 

Regitze Lauersen -2007

Skanderborg

 

 

20

 

3.31

+0.4

 

Metkel Solomon -2006

SAK77

 

 

21

 

w3.29

+2.1

 

Laura Fisker Koch -2006

SAK77

 

 

22

 

3.29

+0.8

 

Isabella Scherwin -2006

Randers Freja

 

 

23

 

3.05

x

 

Gunhild Alva Gjøtrup -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

2.58

+0.5

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

3.00

+1.0

 

Signe Edelgaard Hoffmann -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

25

 

2.67

+0.8

 

Frida Drescher Andersen -2007

Randers Freja

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Kristine Skifter

4.84

x

4.74

+1.2

4.60

+0.5

Sofie Søndergaard

4.49

+1.3

4.49

+1.0

4.52

+1.1

Karla Mærkedahl

4.35

x

4.33

+1.2

4.40

+1.6

Lærke Marie Sindal

4.33

x

4.03

+0.9

4.06

+0.3

Lærke Jønson

4.23

x

4.12

+0.9

3.99

+1.5

Julie Bjerre Jensen

4.02

+1.1

4.03

+1.6

4.18

+1.0

Silje Nyeland Sandholt

4.10

x

4.08

+0.5

3.93

+0.7

Maja Korsgaard Nichlson

3.88

+0.7

3.93

+1.6

3.90

+1.2

Lily Penstoft

3.91

x

3.78

+0.6

3.57

+0.0

Isabella Cochron

3.85

+0.1

3.82

+2.5

3.66

+0.7

Emilie Salomonsson

3.76

x

3.82

+0.0

x

 

Ida Søndergaard

3.79

x

3.54

-0.6

3.54

+2.2

Josefine Møller-Hundborg

3.74

x

3.34

+0.7

3.64

+1.3

Maria Kondrup Jensen

3.67

+1.1

3.65

+1.1

3.71

+1.7

Mille Vernegren Thuesen

3.59

x

3.41

+1.6

x

 

Signe Knudsen

3.56

+1.1

3.55

+1.3

3.52

+2.8

Sofie Nielsen

3.53

+1.4

3.49

+1.9

3.52

+1.5

Alma Kjær

3.45

x

3.35

+0.3

3.48

+2.3

Regitze Lauersen

3.32

+0.0

3.29

+0.0

3.00

+1.5

Metkel Solomon

3.00

+1.7

2.92

+2.1

3.31

+0.4

Laura Fisker Koch

3.29

x

3.29