Regionsstævne

1.juni 2017, Silkeborg Atletikstadion

Arrangør: SAK77

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -2.7m/s

1

 

9.8

 

Kristine Skifter Bitsch -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

2

 

10.0

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

10.8

 

Regitze Laursen -2007

Skanderborg Atletik Klub

 

 

4

 

11.2

 

Maya Nicholson -2006

SAK77

 

 

5

 

12.3

 

Johanne Schneider -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -1.9m/s

1

 

9.8

 

Lærke Marie Sindal -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

2

 

9.9

 

Maja My Vejlgård -2007

SAK77

 

 

3

 

10.1

 

Julie Bjerre Jensen -2007

SAK77

 

 

4

 

11.0

 

Thea Vad Mortensen -2006

SAK77

 

 

 HEAT 3  w: -2.0m/s

1

 

9.5

 

Karla Mærkedal -2007

SAK77

 

 

2

 

10.3

 

Filippa Valeria Poulsen -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

11.0

 

Maria Busk Rasmussen -2006

SAK77

 

 

4

 

11.2

 

Laura Kock -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 800 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2.56.3

 

Kristine Skifter Bitsch -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

2

 

3.07.3

 

Maja My Vejlgård -2007

SAK77

 

 

3

 

3.15.1

 

Lærke Marie Sindal -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

4

 

3.19.9

 

Karla Mærkedal -2007

SAK77

 

 

5

 

3.20.5

 

Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

3.25.6

 

Maya Nicholson -2006

SAK77

 

 

7

 

3.25.9

 

Regitze Laursen -2007

Skanderborg Atletik Klub

 

 

8

 

3.28.5

 

Julie Bjerre Jensen -2007

SAK77

 

 

9

 

3.28.9

 

Isabella Cochran -2006

SAK77

 

 

10

 

3.29.8

 

Merle Jeppesen -2007

SAK77

 

 

11

 

3.33.1

 

Filippa Valeria Poulsen -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

12

 

3.45.9

 

Kirsten Abildgaard -2007

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

13

 

4.01.3

 

Maria Busk Rasmussen -2006

SAK77

 

 

14

 

4.08.3

 

Johanne Schneider -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

15

 

4.13.4

 

Thea Vad Mortensen -2006

SAK77

 

 

16

 

4.29.2

 

Laura Kock -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK

  

 

  ( 68.6 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: -1.1m/s

1

 

13.6

 

Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

13.7

 

Merle Jeppesen -2007

SAK77

 

 

3

 

16.1

 

Isabella Cochran -2006

SAK77

 

 

4

 

17.4

 

Kirsten Abildgaard -2007

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -1.5m/s

1

 

11.1

 

Felina Dittmann Nielsen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

13.0

 

Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

13.4

 

Maja My Neess -2005

SAK77

 

 

4

 

14.0

 

Silvia Styrbæk -2004

SAK77

 

 

5

 

14.8

 

Anne Sofie Kristensen -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Maja Dahl Støttrup -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Camilla Saas -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Ea Torben -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Benedicte Niebuhr -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Melanie Mozart -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Bjørk Busk-Mohr -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -2.1m/s

1

 

12.9

 

Ann Ildensborg-Grooss -2005

SAK77

 

 

2

 

13.0

 

Agnete Jeppesen -2004

SAK77

 

 

3

 

13.1

 

Anna Pedersen -2004

BMI

 

 

4

 

13.6

 

Emilia Juncher -2004

SAK77

 

 

5

 

13.9

 

Signe Amalie de Pauli -2004

BMI

 

 

 HEAT 3  w: -2.0m/s

1

 

12.0

 

Christine Bjerre Jensen -2005

SAK77

 

 

2

 

12.7

 

Lærke Frost Thygesen -2005

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

3

 

13.6

 

Ida Jakobsen -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -2.3m/s

1

 

33.5

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

34.2

 

Mathilde Herskind -2005

SAK77

 

 

3

 

34.4

 

Lea Bune Juhl -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Ilmur Vigfúsdóttir -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -1.0m/s

1

 

29.3

 

Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004

SAK77

 

 

2

 

30.5

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

30.8

 

Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

=

 

30.8

 

Ida Clara Bøgelund Jakobs -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 800 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2.48.5

 

Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004

SAK77

 

 

2

 

2.59.1

 

Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

3.02.3

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

3.04.0

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

3.08.9

 

Ida Clara Bøgelund Jakobs -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

3.09.3

 

Christine Bjerre Jensen -2005

SAK77

 

 

7

 

3.09.9

 

Felina Dittmann Nielsen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

8

 

3.10.7

 

Mathilde Herskind -2005

SAK77

 

 

9

 

3.12.3

 

Lea Bune Juhl -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

10

 

3.12.5

 

Lærke Frost Thygesen -2005

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

11

 

3.18.9

 

Silvia Styrbæk -2004

SAK77

 

 

12

 

3.20.2

 

Agnete Jeppesen -2004

SAK77

 

 

13

 

3.30.1

 

Ann Ildensborg-Grooss -2005

SAK77

 

 

14

 

3.30.5

 

Ida Jakobsen -2005

SAK77

 

 

15

 

3.46.4

 

Anna Pedersen -2004

BMI

 

 

16

 

3.47.3

 

Signe Amalie de Pauli -2004

BMI

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Benedicte Niebuhr -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Bjørk Busk-Mohr -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Maja Dahl Støttrup -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Maja My Neess -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Camilla Saas -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Ea Torben -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Ilmur Vigfúsdóttir -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Emilia Juncher -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -2.9m/s

1

 

9.5

 

Daniel K. Pedersen -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

2

 

9.8

 

Jonathan Sass Møller -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

3

 

10.0

 

Carl Emil Bohn -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

10.1

 

Emil Winther Tørring -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

11.8

 

Magnus Boye -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Daniel Bertelsen -2006

SAK77

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -3.0m/s

1

 

10.3

 

Christian Aarup Overgaard -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

10.5

 

Magnus Rohde Hammer -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

=

 

10.5

 

Emil Dalhoff Rottbøll -2006

BMI

 

 

4

 

10.6

 

Tristan Keller Kristianse -2006

SAK77

 

 

5

 

10.7

 

Andreas Thomsen -2006

BMI

 

 

 HEAT 3  w: -1.2m/s

1

 

9.5

 

Thor Vangsø Nielsen -2006

AGF

 

 

2

 

10.4

 

Sebastian Sass Møller -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

=

 

10.4

 

Simon Gaarde -2006

SAK77

 

 

4

 

10.5

 

Mikki Kørner Andersen -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

5

 

11.1

 

Oskar Laycock -2007

SAK77

 

 

6

 

11.8

 

August Niebuhr -2007

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 800 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2.46.2

 

Daniel K. Pedersen -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

2

 

2.48.2

 

Thor Vangsø Nielsen -2006

AGF

 

 

3

 

3.03.0

 

Jonathan Sass Møller -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

4

 

3.08.8

 

Emil Dalhoff Rottbøll -2006

BMI

 

 

5

 

3.09.9

 

Carl Emil Bohn -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

3.10.5

 

Sebastian Sass Møller -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

7

 

3.13.6

 

Christian Aarup Overgaard -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

8

 

3.14.8

 

Emil Winther Tørring -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

9

 

3.17.1

 

Tristan Keller Kristianse -2006

SAK77

 

 

10

 

3.28.1

 

Simon Gaarde -2006

SAK77

 

 

11

 

3.29.0

 

Magnus Boye -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

12

 

3.38.9

 

Magnus Rohde Hammer -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

13

 

3.44.0

 

Oskar Laycock -2007

SAK77

 

 

14

 

3.47.4

 

August Niebuhr -2007

SAK77

 

 

15

 

3.48.9

 

Mikki Kørner Andersen -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Daniel Bertelsen -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Andreas Thomsen -2006

BMI

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK

  

 

  ( 68.6 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: -1.1m/s

1

 

12.7

 

Emil Dalhoff Rottbøll -2006

BMI

 

 

2

 

15.8

 

Magnus Boye -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: -3.2m/s

1

 

12.1

 

Adam Sandbjerg Lind -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

12.2

 

Asbjørn Seindal -2004

SAK77

 

 

3

 

12.4

 

Marius Hyldborg -2004

SAK77

 

 

4

 

13.4

 

Kasper Bundgaard Vegger -2005

Skanderborg Atletik Klub

 

 

5

 

13.6

 

Linus Cochran -2004

SAK77

 

 

6

 

14.4

 

Marius Kühl -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Viggo Lind Toustrup -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: -1.6m/s

1

 

11.2

 

Markus Markussen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

11.7

 

Tobias Roed Garza -2004

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

3

 

13.6

 

Christian Busk Rasmussen -2004

SAK77

 

 

4

 

14.5

 

Adam Gabel Jørgensen -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: -1.3m/s

1

 

29.6

 

Nicolai Kærby Andersen -2004

SAK77

 

 

2

 

32.3

 

Gustav Røn-Busskov -2005

AGF

 

 

3

 

32.6

 

Kristian Tnglef Svenstrup -2004

SAK77

 

 

4

 

33.1

 

Rune Erik Rober -2004

SAK77

 

 

5

 

33.3

 

Gustav Frydenlund -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 800 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2.38.3

 

Nicolai Kærby Andersen -2004

SAK77

 

 

2

 

2.40.7

 

Kristian Tnglef Svenstrup -2004

SAK77

 

 

3

 

2.43.9

 

Gustav Røn-Busskov -2005

AGF

 

 

4

 

2.46.6

 

Tobias Roed Garza -2004

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

5

 

2.48.3

 

Kasper Bundgaard Vegger -2005

Skanderborg Atletik Klub

 

 

6

 

2.56.4

 

Markus Markussen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

2.56.6

 

Rune Erik Rober -2004

SAK77

 

 

8

 

2.58.6

 

Marius Hyldborg -2004

SAK77

 

 

9

 

2.59.1

 

Asbjørn Seindal -2004

SAK77

 

 

10

 

3.04.6

 

Linus Cochran -2004

SAK77

 

 

11

 

3.52.5

 

Adam Gabel Jørgensen -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

12

 

3.57.0

 

Christian Busk Rasmussen -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Marius Kühl -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Adam Sandbjerg Lind -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Gustav Frydenlund -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Viggo Lind Toustrup -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

1.15

 

Maja My Vejlgård -2007

SAK77

 

 

2

 

0.97

 

Regitze Laursen -2007

Skanderborg Atletik Klub

 

 

 

 

0.85

0.88

0.91

0.94

0.97

1.06

1.09

1.12

1.15

 

Maja My Vejlgård

 

 

 

 

 

xo

o

xxo

xxo

Regitze Laursen

o

o

o

o

o

 

 

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

1.38

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

1.30

 

Christine Bjerre Jensen -2005

SAK77

 

 

3

 

1.15

 

Lea Bune Juhl -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

X

 

Bjørk Busk-Mohr -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

1.00

1.05

1.10

1.15

1.20

1.25

1.30

1.35

1.38

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn

 

 

 

o

o

o

o

o

o

Christine Bjerre Jensen

 

 

 

o

o

o

xxo

 

 

Lea Bune Juhl

o

o

o

xxo

 

 

 

 

 

Bjørk Busk-Mohr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

0.88

 

Magnus Boye -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.85

0.88

 

Magnus Boye

xo

xxo

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

1.30

 

Kristian Tnglef Svenstrup -2004

SAK77

 

 

2

 

1.10

 

Gustav Frydenlund -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

X

 

Viggo Lind Toustrup -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

1.10

1.15

1.20

1.25

1.30

 

Kristian Tnglef Svenstrup

o

o

o

xo

xxo

Gustav Frydenlund

o

 

 

 

 

Viggo Lind Toustrup

 

 

 

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

x4.00

x

 

Karla Mærkedal -2007

SAK77

 

 

2

 

x3.82

x

 

Kristine Skifter Bitsch -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

3

 

x3.65

x

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

x3.45

x

 

Julie Bjerre Jensen -2007

SAK77

 

 

5

 

x3.36

x

 

Isabella Cochran -2006

SAK77

 

 

6

 

x3.27

x

 

Merle Jeppesen -2007

SAK77

 

 

7

 

x3.23

x

 

Lærke Marie Sindal -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

8

 

x3.19

x

 

Maya Nicholson -2006

SAK77

 

 

9

 

x3.13

x

 

Maria Busk Rasmussen -2006

SAK77

 

 

10

 

x3.04

x

 

Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

11

 

x2.98

x

 

Laura Kock -2006

SAK77

 

 

12

 

x2.97

x

 

Filippa Valeria Poulsen -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

13

 

x2.85

x

 

Thea Vad Mortensen -2006

SAK77

 

 

14

 

x2.50

x

 

Johanne Schneider -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

15

 

x2.44

x

 

Kirsten Abildgaard -2007

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Karla Mærkedal

4.00

x

3.93

x

3.84

x

Kristine Skifter Bitsch

3.82

x

3.73

x

3.60

x

Silje Nyeland Sandholt

3.54

x

3.63

x

3.65

x

Julie Bjerre Jensen

x

 

3.40

x

3.45

x

Isabella Cochran

3.33

x

3.36

x

3.28

x

Merle Jeppesen

2.83

x

3.27

x

3.27

x

Lærke Marie Sindal

x

 

3.23

x

2.75

x

Maya Nicholson

3.19

x

2.65

x

2.86

x

Maria Busk Rasmussen

3.13

x

3.02

x

2.78

x

Karoline Kalsmose Jakobse

3.04

x

3.00

x

3.04

x

Laura Kock

x

 

2.79

x

2.98

x

Filippa Valeria Poulsen

2.82

x

2.97

x

2.88

x

Thea Vad Mortensen

2.84

x

2.78

x

2.85

x

Johanne Schneider

2.50

x

2.33

x

2.41

x

Kirsten Abildgaard

2.34

x

2.15

x

2.44

x

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

x4.33

x

 

Ida Clara Bøgelund Jakobs -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

x4.20

x

 

Felina Dittmann Nielsen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

x4.10

x

 

Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

x3.77

x

 

Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004

SAK77

 

 

5

 

x3.76

x

 

Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

x3.72

x

 

Ida Jakobsen -2005

SAK77

 

 

7

 

x3.57

x

 

Emilia Juncher -2004

SAK77

 

 

8

 

x3.54

x

 

Mathilde Herskind -2005

SAK77

 

 

9

 

x3.43

x

 

Anna Pedersen -2004

BMI

 

 

10

 

x3.36

x

 

Ann Ildensborg-Grooss -2005

SAK77

 

 

11

 

x3.29

x

 

Lærke Frost Thygesen -2005

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

12

 

x3.26

x

 

Silvia Styrbæk -2004

SAK77

 

 

13

 

x3.25

x

 

Signe Amalie de Pauli -2004

BMI

 

 

14

 

x3.14

x

 

Maja My Neess -2005

SAK77

 

 

15

 

x3.04

x

 

Agnete Jeppesen -2004

SAK77

 

 

16

 

x2.77

x

 

Anne Sofie Kristensen -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Melanie Mozart -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Ea Torben -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Maja Dahl Støttrup -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Ilmur Vigfúsdóttir -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Camilla Saas -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Benedicte Niebuhr -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Ida Clara Bøgelund Jakobs

3.94

x

4.33

x

4.27

x

Felina Dittmann Nielsen

4.05

x

4.20

x

4.11

x

Johanna Kreiberg Skou

4.10

x

3.87

x

Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen

3.77

x

Emma Sjøberg Wolff

3.68

x

3.58

x

3.76

x

Ida Jakobsen

3.72

x

x

 

3.06

x

Emilia Juncher

x

 

3.53

x

3.57

x

Mathilde Herskind

3.40

x

3.47

x

3.54

x

Anna Pedersen

3.32

x

3.27

x

3.43

x

Ann Ildensborg-Grooss

3.24

x

3.04

x

3.36

x

Lærke Frost Thygesen

3.09

x

3.29

x

3.29

x

Silvia Styrbæk

3.14

x

3.26

x

3.24

x

Signe Amalie de Pauli

3.22

x

3.12

x

3.25

x

Maja My Neess

3.14

x

3.05

x

3.06

x

Agnete Jeppesen

3.04

x

2.65

x

2.92

x

Anne Sofie Kristensen

2.69

x

2.60

x

2.77

x

Melanie Mozart

Ea Torben

Maja Dahl Støttrup

Ilmur Vigfúsdóttir

Frida Froberg

Camilla Saas

Benedicte Niebuhr

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

x3.89

x

 

Emil Winther Tørring -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

x3.88

x

 

Jonathan Sass Møller -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

3

 

x3.85

x

 

Daniel K. Pedersen -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

4

 

x3.84

x

 

Emil Dalhoff Rottbøll -2006

BMI

 

 

5

 

x3.72

x

 

Carl Emil Bohn -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

x3.71

x

 

Simon Gaarde -2006

SAK77

 

 

7

 

x3.54

x

 

Andreas Thomsen -2006

BMI

 

 

8

 

x3.41

x

 

Magnus Rohde Hammer -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

9

 

x3.38

x

 

Christian Aarup Overgaard -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

10

 

x3.33

x

 

August Niebuhr -2007

SAK77

 

 

11

 

x3.32

x

 

Mikki Kørner Andersen -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

12

 

x3.24

x

 

Sebastian Sass Møller -2006

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

13

 

x3.16

x

 

Oskar Laycock -2007

SAK77

 

 

14

 

x2.98

x

 

Tristan Keller Kristianse -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Daniel Bertelsen -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Emil Winther Tørring

3.70

x

3.79

x

3.89

x

Jonathan Sass Møller

3.88

x

3.57

x

3.68

x

Daniel K. Pedersen

3.55

x

3.85

x

3.81

x

Emil Dalhoff Rottbøll

3.29

x

3.84

x

3.76

x

Carl Emil Bohn

3.72

x

3.55

x

3.58

x

Simon Gaarde

3.60

x

3.71

x

3.55

x

Andreas Thomsen

3.36

x

3.54

x

3.33

x

Magnus Rohde Hammer

3.41

x

3.26

x

3.16

x

Christian Aarup Overgaard

3.30

x

3.25

x

3.38

x

August Niebuhr

3.33

x

2.45

x

2.87

x

Mikki Kørner Andersen

3.32

x

3.24

x

3.13

x

Sebastian Sass Møller

2.73

x

3.24

x

2.64

x

Oskar Laycock

x

 

3.16

x

2.75

x

Tristan Keller Kristianse

2.56

x

x

 

2.98

x

Daniel Bertelsen

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

x4.44

x

 

Nicolai Kærby Andersen -2004

SAK77

 

 

2

 

x4.32

x

 

Markus Markussen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

x4.26

x

 

Asbjørn Seindal -2004

SAK77

 

 

4

 

x4.11

x

 

Tobias Roed Garza -2004

Randers Freja Atletik

 

 

5

 

x4.01

x

 

Adam Sandbjerg Lind -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

x3.87

x

 

Marius Hyldborg -2004

SAK77

 

 

7

 

x3.82

x

 

Kasper Bundgaard Vegger -2005

Skanderborg Atletik Klub

 

 

8

 

x3.79

x

 

Rune Erik Rober -2004

SAK77

&nb