REGIONSSTÆVNE

Tirsdag den 10.maj 2016
på Silkeborg Atletikstadion

Arrangør: SAK77
(Alle tider er håndtider)

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: +0.5m/s

1

 

31.2

 

Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

31.5

 

Christine Bjerre Jensen -2005

SAK77

 

 

3

 

35.5

 

Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

35.8

 

Liva Krarup -2005

SAK77

 

 

5

 

38.6

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: +1.3m/s

1

 

32.8

 

Alberte Kilsmark -2005

SAK77

 

 

2

 

33.3

 

Mathilde Herskind -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 1000 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.47.0

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

4.11.0

 

Lærke Jønson -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK

  

 

  ( 68.6 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: +1.2m/s (samme vind i begge heat)

1

 

10.7

 

Maja Dahl Søttrup -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

11.4

 

Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

12.9

 

Mathilde Herskind -2005

SAK77

 

 

4

 

13.0

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

=

 

13.0

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

13.2

 

Alberte Kilsmark -2005

SAK77

 

 

7

 

13.4

 

Lærke Jønson -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

8

 

13.8

 

Liva Krarup -2005

SAK77

 

 

9

 

14.6

 

Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

10

 

17.0

 

Laura Fisker Koch -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: +0.8m/s

1

 

28.9

 

Nikoline Bundgaard Hansen -2004

SAK77

 

 

2

 

29.5

 

Ann-Sofie Bradal -2004

SAK77

 

 

3

 

31.7

 

Liv T. Selmer -2004

SAK77

 

 

4

 

36.4

 

Thea Guldager -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: +0.9m/s

1

 

28.5

 

Klara Lind Toustrup -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

30.7

 

Christine Kjestrup Jørgen -2003

SAK77

 

 

3

 

31.5

 

Emilia Vistrup -2003

SAK77

 

 

4

 

31.8

 

Josephine Kise -2003

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 1000 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.51.0

 

Selma Kilsmark -2003

SAK77

 

 

=

 

3.51.0

 

Liv T. Selmer -2004

SAK77

 

 

3

 

3.57.0

 

Martha Lylloff Qvortrup -2003

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK

  

 

  ( 76.2 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: +3.0m/s

1

 

w12.1

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

w14.4

 

Thea Guldager -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: +2.0m/s

1

 

28.4

 

Ida Marie Hartmann -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

28.7

 

Kathrine Vad Mortensen -2001

SAK77

 

 

3

 

29.0

 

Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

29.8

 

Julie Buur Rasmussen -2001

Odder

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: +2.0m/s

1

 

28.8

 

Mathilde Weber Skorstensg -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

31.4

 

Astrid Seeberg Jensen -2001

Odder

 

 

3

 

32.0

 

Amalie Holst Jensen -2001

Odder

 

 

4

 

33.8

 

Caroline Lee -2001

AGF

 

 

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 1000 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.23.0

 

Mathilde Brückle Kodal -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - 80 METER HÆK

  

 

  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: -1.3m/s

1

 

13.5

 

Ida Marie Hartmann -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

13.6

 

Mathilde Brückle Kodal -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

13.8

 

Kathrine Vad Mortensen -2001

SAK77

 

 

4

 

14.5

 

Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

15.8

 

Mathilde Weber Skorstensg -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: +1.3m/s

1

 

32.5

 

Linus Kochran -2005

SAK77

 

 

2

 

35.9

 

Carl Emil Bohn -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 1000 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.52.0

 

Asger Leth -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER HÆK

  

 

  ( 68.6 CM, 6 HÆKKE, 11.75 / 7.65 / 10.00 )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: +0.0m/s

1

 

12.1

 

Casper Staehelin Blakskjæ -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

15.1

 

Onni Slaatto -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: +0.8m/s

1

 

25.2

 

Henrik Lykke -2003

SAK77

 

 

2

 

29.3

 

Lehn Wildmoore -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

31.5

 

Markus Markussen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

34.2

 

Frederik Brogaard -2004

SAK77

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: +1.9m/s

1

 

30.2

 

Christoffer Erritsø -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

31.1

 

Mads Jakobsen -2003

SAK77

 

 

3

 

34.6

 

Rune Rober -2004

SAK77

 

 

4

 

36.0

 

Christian Busk Rasmussen -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 1000 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.08.0

 

Frederik Lee -2004

AGF

 

 

2

 

3.44.0

 

Christoffer Erritsø -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

3.54.0

 

Lehn Wildmoore -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

3.57.0

 

Markus Markussen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER HÆK

  

 

  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HÆKKE, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: +2.1m/s

1

 

w14.0

 

Kristian Roed -2003

SAK77

 

 

2

 

w16.6

 

Rune Rober -2004

SAK77

 

 

3

 

w17.4

 

Mathias Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK77

 

 

=

 

w17.4

 

Sebastian Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK77

 

 

5

 

w19.0

 

Mads Jakobsen -2003

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 200 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: x

1

 

x29.0

 

Anton Kühl -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 1000 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.10.0

 

Christopher Gissel -2001

SAK77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 100 METER HÆK

  

 

  ( 84.0 CM, 10 HÆKKE, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 w: +1.4m/s

1

 

15.3

 

Anton Læssøe Bisgaard -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 16-17 ÅR - 1000 METER

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2.53.0

 

Robin Ostenfeldt -1999

SAK77

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

1.23

 

Bjørk Busk-Mohr -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

1.20

 

Mathilde Herskind -2005

SAK77

 

 

=

 

1.20

 

Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

1.05

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.90

0.95

1.00

1.05

1.10

1.15

1.20

1.23

 

Bjørk Busk-Mohr

 

o

o

o

o

xo

xxo

xxo

Mathilde Herskind

 

 

 

o

o

o

xxo

 

Johanna Kreiberg Skou

o

o

o

o

o

o

xxo

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt

 

o

o

o

 

 

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - HØJDESPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

1.26

 

Casper Staehelin Blakskjæ -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.12

0.95

1.00

1.05

1.10

1.15

1.20

1.26

 

Casper Staehelin Blakskjæ

xxo

o

o

o

o

o

o

xo

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - STANGSPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

1.40

 

Martha Lylloff Qvortrup -2003

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.30

1.40

 

Martha Lylloff Qvortrup

xo

o

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - STANGSPRING

  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2.00

 

Henrik Lykke -2003

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.30

1.40

1.50

1.60

1.70

1.80

1.90

2.00

 

Henrik Lykke

o

o

o

o

xo

o

o

xxo

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

x4.16

x

 

Maja Dahl Søttrup -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

x4.01

x

 

Christine Bjerre Jensen -2005

SAK77

 

 

3

 

x3.95

x

 

Alberte Kilsmark -2005

SAK77

 

 

4

 

x3.84

x

 

Johanna Kreiberg Skou -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

x3.79

x

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

x3.36

x

 

Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

x3.34

x

 

Liva Krarup -2005

SAK77

 

 

8

 

x3.34

x

 

Lærke Jønson -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

9

 

x3.14

x

 

Silje Nyeland Sandholt -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

10

 

x2.73

x

 

Laura Fisker Koch -2006

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Maja Dahl Søttrup

4.16

x

4.09

x

4.05

x

Christine Bjerre Jensen

3.96

x

3.79

x

4.01

x

Alberte Kilsmark

3.95

x

3.83

x

3.90

x

Johanna Kreiberg Skou

3.80

x

3.51

x

3.84

x

Frida Froberg

3.79

x

3.59

x

3.51

x

Mille Vernegren Thuesen

3.23

x

3.20

x

3.36

x

Liva Krarup

3.09

x

3.32

x

3.34

x

Lærke Jønson

3.34

x

3.22

x

3.07

x

Silje Nyeland Sandholt

2.99

x

3.14

x

2.75

x

Laura Fisker Koch

2.73

x

2.69

x

2.69

x

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

x4.46

x

 

Ann-Sofie Bradal -2004

SAK77

 

 

2

 

x4.35

x

 

Nikoline Bundgaard Hansen -2004

SAK77

 

 

3

 

x4.29

x

 

Klara Lind Toustrup -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

x4.19

x

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

x4.10

x

 

Josephine Kise -2003

SAK77

 

 

6

 

x4.02

x

 

Selma Kilsmark -2003

SAK77

 

 

7

 

x3.99

x

 

Emilia Vistrup -2003

SAK77

 

 

8

 

x3.91

x

 

Christine Kjestrup Jørgen -2003

SAK77

 

 

9

 

x3.83

x

 

Liv T. Selmer -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Ann-Sofie Bradal

4.46

x

4.45

x

4.34

x

Nikoline Bundgaard Hansen

4.13

x

4.14

x

4.35

x

Klara Lind Toustrup

4.24

x

4.29

x

4.11

x

Sophie Bagger Bohn

4.19

x

4.00

x

3.88

x

Josephine Kise

3.86

x

3.94

x

4.10

x

Selma Kilsmark

3.60

x

3.93

x

4.02

x

Emilia Vistrup

3.99

x

3.89

x

x

 

Christine Kjestrup Jørgen

3.91

x

3.89

x

3.69

x

Liv T. Selmer

3.78

x

3.83

x

3.53

x

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( PLANKE )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

4.63

+1.3

 

Kathrine Vad Mortensen -2001

SAK77

 

 

2

 

4.33

+0.5

 

Astrid Seeberg Jensen -2001

Odder

 

 

3

 

4.20

+1.2

 

Mille Albinus Hjermitslev -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

4.12

+1.2

 

Julie Buur Rasmussen -2001

Odder

 

 

5

 

4.00

+1.1

 

Thilde Knudsen -2001

SAK77

 

 

6

 

3.91

+0.0

 

Alma Karstoft Møller -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

3.83

+0.0

 

Sophie Borg Christensen -2001

SAK77

 

 

8

 

3.68

+0.5

 

Louise Rosenhøj Nielsen -2001

Odder

 

 

9

 

3.62

+1.2

 

Amalie Holst Jensen -2001

Odder

 

 

10

 

3.58

+0.9

 

Louise Fisker Koch -2002

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Kathrine Vad Mortensen

4.63

+1.3

4.13

+1.8

3.55

+1.4

Astrid Seeberg Jensen

4.00

+0.1

4.18

+0.5

4.33

+0.5

Mille Albinus Hjermitslev

3.93

+0.5

4.20

+1.2

4.07

+1.1

Julie Buur Rasmussen

x

 

4.12

+1.3

4.12

+1.2

Thilde Knudsen

3.88

+0.4

3.93

+1.1

4.00

+1.1

Alma Karstoft Møller

3.83

+1.2

3.91

+0.0

3.60

+1.4

Sophie Borg Christensen

x

 

3.74

+0.3

3.83

+0.0

Louise Rosenhøj Nielsen

3.53

+1.0

3.68

+0.5

x

 

Amalie Holst Jensen

3.48

+1.9

3.56

+1.2

3.62

+1.2

Louise Fisker Koch

x

 

3.58

+0.9

x

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

x4.06

x

 

Casper Staehelin Blakskjæ -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

x3.46

x

 

Asger Leth -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

x3.39

x

 

Linus Kochran -2005

SAK77

 

 

4

 

x3.28

x

 

Carl Emil Bohn -2007

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

x2.80

x

 

Onni Slaatto -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Casper Staehelin Blakskjæ

4.06

x

4.05

x

3.86

x

Asger Leth

3.39

x

3.46

x

3.46

x

Linus Kochran

3.39

x

3.19

x

3.04

x

Carl Emil Bohn

3.28

x

3.19

x

3.14

x

Onni Slaatto

2.59

x

2.61

x

2.80

x

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

x4.87

x

 

Kristian Roed -2003

SAK77

 

 

2

 

x4.58

x

 

Lehn Wildmoore -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

x4.32

x

 

Rasmus Kragelund Christen -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

x4.19

x

 

Markus Markussen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

5

 

x3.87

x

 

Christoffer Erritsø -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

x3.79

x

 

Mads Jakobsen -2003

SAK77

 

 

7

 

x3.75

x

 

Lukas Bang Andreasen -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

8

 

x3.60

x

 

Sebastian Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK77

 

 

9

 

x3.50

x

 

Mathias Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK77

 

 

10

 

x3.31

x

 

Frederik Brogaard -2004

SAK77

 

 

11

 

x3.26

x

 

Rune Rober -2004

SAK77

 

 

12

 

x3.26

x

 

Christian Busk Rasmussen -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Kristian Roed

4.65

x

4.67

x

4.87

x

Lehn Wildmoore

4.48

x

4.39

x

4.58

x

Rasmus Kragelund Christen

4.29

x

4.04

x

4.32

x

Markus Markussen

4.19

x

4.03

x

4.11

x

Christoffer Erritsø

3.70

x

3.83

x

3.87

x

Mads Jakobsen

3.79

x

3.24

x

3.70

x

Lukas Bang Andreasen

3.75

x

3.51

x

3.69

x

Sebastian Elbæk Pedersen

3.60

x

3.53

x

3.47

x

Mathias Elbæk Pedersen

3.30

x

3.50

x

3.47

x

Frederik Brogaard

3.25

x

3.09

x

3.31

x

Rune Rober

3.26

x

3.09

x

3.14

x

Christian Busk Rasmussen

3.13

x

2.80

x

3.26

x

 

  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

  

 

  ( PLANKE )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

w5.35

+2.1

 

Anton Læssøe Bisgaard -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Anton Læssøe Bisgaard

5.35

+2.1

x

 

5.20

+2.4

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

  

 

  ( 2.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

6.13

 

Mille Vernegren Thuesen -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

6.05

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

5.74

 

Christine Bjerre Jensen -2005

SAK77

 

 

4

 

5.65

 

Alberte Kilsmark -2005

SAK77

 

 

5

 

5.12

 

Liva Krarup -2005

SAK77

 

 

6

 

5.10

 

Lærke Jønson -2006

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

4.36

 

Mathilde Herskind -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Mille Vernegren Thuesen

5.96

6.13

5.76

Frida Froberg

5.80

6.05

6.01

Christine Bjerre Jensen

5.64

5.74

5.53

Alberte Kilsmark

x

5.65

5.10

Liva Krarup

5.06

5.12

4.66

Lærke Jønson

4.63

5.10

x

Mathilde Herskind

4.36

4.21

3.85

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

  

 

  ( 2.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

8.81

 

Liv T. Selmer -2004

SAK77

 

 

2

 

8.36

 

Josephine Kise -2003

SAK77

 

 

3

 

7.61

 

Selma Kilsmark -2003

SAK77

 

 

4

 

7.28

 

Ann-Sofie Bradal -2004

SAK77

 

 

5

 

7.03

 

Martha Lylloff Qvortrup -2003

SAK77

 

 

6

 

6.88

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

6.44

 

Thea Guldager -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

8

 

6.27

 

Nikoline Bundgaard Hansen -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Liv T. Selmer

7.70

8.21

8.81

Josephine Kise

8.36

7.90

7.47

Selma Kilsmark

6.20

7.61

6.80

Ann-Sofie Bradal

7.21

6.87

7.28

Martha Lylloff Qvortrup

7.03

6.82

6.40

Sophie Bagger Bohn

6.88

6.77

6.44

Thea Guldager

6.44

5.87

6.35

Nikoline Bundgaard Hansen

6.27

5.71

5.52

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

  

 

  ( 3.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

9.40

 

Amalie Holmark Andersen -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

7.68

 

Mathilde Weber Skorstensg -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

3

 

7.07

 

Lea Simmelsgaard -2002

SAK77

 

 

4

 

6.61

 

Louise Rosenhøj Nielsen -2001

Odder

 

 

5

 

6.08

 

Alma Karstoft Møller -2002

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

5.90

 

Louise Fisker Koch -2002

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Amalie Holmark Andersen

8.77

9.09

9.40

Mathilde Weber Skorstensg

6.27

7.57

7.68

Lea Simmelsgaard

7.07

6.81

6.93

Louise Rosenhøj Nielsen

6.60

5.91

6.61

Alma Karstoft Møller

x

6.04

6.08

Louise Fisker Koch

5.43

5.89

5.90

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

  

 

  ( 2.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

9.09

 

Casper Staehelin Blakskjæ -2005

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

5.51

 

Onni Slaatto -2005

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Casper Staehelin Blakskjæ

9.09

8.49

8.75

Onni Slaatto

5.35

5.51

4.85

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

  

 

  ( 3.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

9.11

 

Rasmus Kragelund Christen -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

8.86

 

Kristian Roed -2003

SAK77

 

 

3

 

7.30

 

Mads Jakobsen -2003

SAK77

 

 

4

 

6.86

 

Mathias Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK77

 

 

5

 

6.75

 

Markus Markussen -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

6

 

6.58

 

Lukas Bang Andreasen -2003

Aarhus 1900

 

 

7

 

5.90

 

Sebastian Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK77

 

 

8

 

5.28

 

Christian Busk Rasmussen -2004

SAK77

 

 

9

 

5.22

 

Rune Rober -2004

SAK77

 

 

10

 

5.11

 

Frederik Brogaard -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Rasmus Kragelund Christen

8.12

9.11

8.14

Kristian Roed

8.71

8.70

8.86

Mads Jakobsen

6.87

7.29

7.30

Mathias Elbæk Pedersen

6.59

6.86

6.79

Markus Markussen

x

6.75

6.55

Lukas Bang Andreasen

6.44

6.58

6.10

Sebastian Elbæk Pedersen

5.90

5.81

5.89

Christian Busk Rasmussen

4.87

5.28

4.85

Rune Rober

4.44

5.22

5.00

Frederik Brogaard

4.71

5.11

4.79

 

  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

  

 

  ( 4.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

13.45

 

Anton Kühl -2001

Aarhus 1900

 

 

2

 

7.09

 

Daniel Johannsen -2002

Odder

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Anton Kühl

x

x

13.45

Daniel Johannsen

7.09

6.73

5.93

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - SPYDKAST

  

 

  ( 400 GRAM )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

18.66

 

Liv T. Selmer -2004

SAK77

 

 

2

 

15.54

 

Christine Kjestrup Jørgen -2003

SAK77

 

 

3

 

13.52

 

Thea Guldager -2004

Aarhus 1900

 

 

4

 

12.21

 

Ann-Sofie Bradal -2004

SAK77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Liv T. Selmer

17.15

17.80

18.66

Christine Kjestrup Jørgen

15.54

14.43

13.96

Thea Guldager

x

12.78

13.52

Ann-Sofie Bradal

12.21

x

x

 

  PIGER 14-15 ÅR - SPYDKAST

  

 

  ( 600 GRAM )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

19.46

 

Astrid Seeberg Jensen -2001

Odder

 

 

2

 

17.73