REGIONSSTÆVNE

Østjysk regionsholdturnering, 1. runde

12. maj 2015 på Silkeborg Atletikstadion

Arrangør: SAK 77

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER

TIRS KL. 18.00  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

10.71

 

Mathias Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

10.97

 

Sander Ostlund -2004

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

11.05

 

Rune rober -2004

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

11.36

 

Christian Busk Rasmussen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

10.15

 

Viggo Lind Toustrup -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

10.48

 

Asbjørn Seindal -2004

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

10.53

 

Frederik Lee -2004

AGF

 

 

4

 

10.60

 

Sebastian Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

 HEAT 3  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

10.21

 

Casper Blakskjær -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 60 METER

TIRS KL. 18.05  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

10.27

 

Johanna Kriberg Skou -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

10.31

 

Astrid Dinesen -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

10.37

 

Felina Dittmann Nielsen -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

4

 

10.56

 

Liv Selmer -2004

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

11.51

 

Karla My Nees -2005

SAK 77

 

 

6

 

11.65

 

Signe Mollerup Kirk -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

9.70

 

Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

10.25

 

Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

10.47

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

4

 

10.99

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

5

 

11.31

 

Thea Guldager -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

 HEAT 3  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

9.63

 

Ida Calra Bøgelund Jacobs -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

10.04

 

Ann-Sofie Bradal -2004

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

10.81

 

Alberte Kilsmark -2005

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

12.58

 

Matilde Herskind -2005

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Olivia Overgaard -2004

SAK 77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER

TIRS KL. 18.25  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

11.26

 

Oskar Vejlgård -2002

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

12.26

 

Viktor Krejberg -2002

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

12.60

 

Sebastian Riisgaard Suurb -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

4

 

12.70

 

Theodor Bjørnholdt -2002

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

12.96

 

Christoffer Erritsø -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

6

 

13.72

 

Asger Hatting -2003

SAK 77

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

11.87

 

Rasmus Vestergaard -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

12.94

 

Lehn Wildmoore -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

13.93

 

Niklas Møller -2002

AGF

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Jakob Nissen Nielsen -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 80 METER

TIRS KL. 18.30  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

12.70

 

Ida Marie Hartmann -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

12.90

 

Oline Overgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

13.17

 

Julie Mortensen -2002

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

13.26

 

Klara Lind Toustrup -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

5

 

13.32

 

Silje Finsrud -2002

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Mille Hjermitslev -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

 HEAT 2  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

12.44

 

Freja Jensen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

13.29

 

Frederikke Fløjgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

13.75

 

Christine Kjestrup Jørgen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

15.27

 

Leah Watt -2003

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

15.37

 

Martha Qvortrup -2003

SAK 77

 

 

6

 

15.75

 

Ida Sigaard Søsted -2003

SAK 77

 

 

 HEAT 3  w: +0.0m/s

1

 

13.10

 

Sofie Froberg -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

13.23

 

Kirstine Mygind Sørensen -2002

AGF

 

 

3

 

13.35

 

Lea Simmelsgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

13.36

 

Louise Fisker Koch -2002

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

13.45

 

Anna Mai Jørgensen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

6

 

13.47

 

Sarah Lundgaard Madsen -2002

SAK 77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 1000 METER

TIRS KL. 19.15  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.33.28

 

Frederik Lee -2004

AGF

 

 

2

 

3.49.39

 

Viggo Lind Toustrup -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

4.00.41

 

Asbjørn Seindal -2004

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

4.10.49

 

Sebastian Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

4.11.05

 

Casper Blakskjær -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

6

 

4.27.52

 

Rune rober -2004

SAK 77

 

 

7

 

4.45.56

 

Mathias Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

8

 

4.52.10

 

Sander Ostlund -2004

SAK 77

 

 

9

 

5.02.15

 

Christian Busk Rasmussen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - 1000 METER

TIRS KL. 19.20  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.55.41

 

Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

4.00.90

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

4.02.73

 

Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

4

 

4.05.09

 

Ida Calra Bøgelund Jacobs -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

5

 

4.05.94

 

Astrid Dinesen -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

6

 

4.06.03

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

7

 

4.11.38

 

Felina Dittmann Nielsen -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

8

 

4.11.85

 

Liv Selmer -2004

SAK 77

 

 

9

 

4.16.22

 

Matilde Herskind -2005

SAK 77

 

 

10

 

4.16.71

 

Alberte Kilsmark -2005

SAK 77

 

 

11

 

4.30.14

 

Ann-Sofie Bradal -2004

SAK 77

 

 

12

 

5.03.39

 

Johanna Kriberg Skou -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

13

 

5.12.74

 

Signe Mollerup Kirk -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

14

 

5.31.75

 

Karla My Nees -2005

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Thea Guldager -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Olivia Overgaard -2004

SAK 77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 1000 METER

TIRS KL. 19.25  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

3.28.10

 

Oskar Vejlgård -2002

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

3.32.22

 

Niklas Møller -2002

AGF

 

 

3

 

3.40.90

 

Viktor Krejberg -2002

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

3.43.16

 

Theodor Bjørnholdt -2002

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

3.45.57

 

Christoffer Erritsø -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

6

 

3.45.91

 

Asger Hatting -2003

SAK 77

 

 

7

 

4.04.34

 

Lehn Wildmoore -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

8

 

4.13.84

 

Sebastian Riisgaard Suurb -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

9

 

4.13.96

 

Rasmus Vestergaard -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Jakob Nissen Nielsen -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

 

  DRENGE 14-15 ÅR - 1000 METER

TIRS KL. 19.25  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

2.47.58

 

Mebrahtom Tesfom -2000

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

2.47.92

 

Markus Kirk Kjeldsen -2001

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Robin Ostenfeldt -1999

SAK 77

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 1000 METER

TIRS KL. 19.30  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 HEAT 1

1

 

3.21.28

 

Kirstine Mygind Sørensen -2002

AGF

 

 

2

 

4.12.80

 

Klara Lind Toustrup -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

4.33.65

 

Christine Kjestrup Jørgen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

4.44.99

 

Lea Simmelsgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

4.45.99

 

Louise Fisker Koch -2002

SAK 77

 

 

6

 

4.46.11

 

Julie Mortensen -2002

SAK 77

 

 

7

 

4.56.39

 

Ida Sigaard Søsted -2003

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Mille Hjermitslev -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Silje Finsrud -2002

SAK 77

 

 

 HEAT 2

1

 

3.37.56

 

Freja Jensen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

3.43.85

 

Sofie Froberg -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

4.00.99

 

Ida Marie Hartmann -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

4

 

4.32.95

 

Oline Overgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

4.45.77

 

Anna Mai Jørgensen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

6

 

4.51.46

 

Martha Qvortrup -2003

SAK 77

 

 

7

 

4.55.08

 

Sarah Lundgaard Madsen -2002

SAK 77

 

 

8

 

5.09.18

 

Frederikke Fløjgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

0.00

 

Leah Watt -2003

SAK 77

 

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - 4 X 60 M STAFET

TIRS KL. 19.40  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

41.04

 

Stafet1 SAK77

 

 

 

2

 

41.69

 

Stafet1 Århus 1900

 

 

 

3

 

41.76

 

Stafet2 Århus 1900

 

 

 

4

 

43.68

 

Stafet2 SAK77

 

 

 

5

 

43.75

 

Stafet3 SAK77

 

 

 

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 80 M STAFET

TIRS KL. 19.55  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

50.38

 

Stafet Århus P13

 

 

 

2

 

54.15

 

Stafet SAK3 P13

 

 

 

3

 

54.97

 

Stafet SAK2 P13

 

 

 

4

 

56.97

 

Stafet SAK1 P13

 

 

 

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - 4 X 80 M STAFET

TIRS KL. 19.55  

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

48.90

 

Stafet SAK drenge

 

 

 

2

 

49.57

 

Stafet Århus D13

 

 

 

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

TIRS KL. 18.25  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

x3.84

x

 

Ida Calra Bøgelund Jacobs -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

x3.74

x

 

Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

x3.70

x

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

4

 

x3.54

x

 

Ann-Sofie Bradal -2004

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

x3.50

x

 

Felina Dittmann Nielsen -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

6

 

x3.46

x

 

Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

7

 

x3.39

x

 

Johanna Kriberg Skou -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

8

 

x3.24

x

 

Liv Selmer -2004

SAK 77

 

 

9

 

x3.20

x

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

10

 

x3.17

x

 

Alberte Kilsmark -2005

SAK 77

 

 

11

 

x3.15

x

 

Astrid Dinesen -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

12

 

x2.90

x

 

Signe Mollerup Kirk -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

13

 

x2.83

x

 

Matilde Herskind -2005

SAK 77

 

 

14

 

x2.71

x

 

Karla My Nees -2005

SAK 77

 

 

15

 

x2.05

x

 

Thea Guldager -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Olivia Overgaard -2004

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Ida Calra Bøgelund Jacobs

3.84

x

3.73

x

3.60

x

Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen

3.74

x

3.62

x

3.67

x

Sophie Bagger Bohn

3.64

x

3.39

x

3.70

x

Ann-Sofie Bradal

3.48

x

3.37

x

3.54

x

Felina Dittmann Nielsen

3.49

x

3.50

x

x

 

Emma Sjøberg Wolff

3.08

x

3.12

x

3.46

x

Johanna Kriberg Skou

3.14

x

3.39

x

3.24

x

Liv Selmer

3.24

x

3.15

x

3.04

x

Frida Froberg

3.13

x

3.08

x

3.20

x

Alberte Kilsmark

3.11

x

3.17

x

3.16

x

Astrid Dinesen

3.03

x

3.15

x

3.06

x

Signe Mollerup Kirk

2.80

x

2.63

x

2.90

x

Matilde Herskind

2.78

x

2.74

x

2.83

x

Karla My Nees

2.70

x

2.68

x

2.71

x

Thea Guldager

2.05

x

1.84

x

x

 

Olivia Overgaard

x

 

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

TIRS KL. 18.25  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 GRUPPE 1

1

 

x3.50

x

 

Casper Blakskjær -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

x3.34

x

 

Sebastian Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

x2.95

x

 

Sander Ostlund -2004

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

x2.77

x

 

Rune rober -2004

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

x2.67

x

 

Christian Busk Rasmussen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

 GRUPPE 2

1

 

x3.81

x

 

Asbjørn Seindal -2004

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

x3.68

x

 

Viggo Lind Toustrup -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

x3.28

x

 

Frederik Lee -2004

AGF

 

 

4

 

x2.93

x

 

Mathias Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Casper Blakskjær

3.50

x

3.31

x

x

 

Sebastian Elbæk Pedersen

2.91

x

3.24

x

3.34

x

Sander Ostlund

2.93

x

2.95

x

2.72

x

Rune rober

2.73

x

2.58

x

2.77

x

Christian Busk Rasmussen

2.61

x

x

 

2.67

x

Asbjørn Seindal

3.51

x

3.57

x

3.81

x

Viggo Lind Toustrup

3.35

x

3.68

x

3.30

x

Frederik Lee

3.06

x

3.28

x

3.10

x

Mathias Elbæk Pedersen

2.82

x

2.79

x

2.93

x

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

TIRS KL. 18.50  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 GRUPPE 1

1

 

x4.23

x

 

Viktor Krejberg -2002

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

x4.11

x

 

Rasmus Vestergaard -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

x3.71

x

 

Lehn Wildmoore -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

4

 

x3.71

x

 

Theodor Bjørnholdt -2002

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

x3.36

x

 

Niklas Møller -2002

AGF

 

 

6

 

x3.31

x

 

Asger Hatting -2003

SAK 77

 

 

 GRUPPE 2

1

 

x4.56

x

 

Oskar Vejlgård -2002

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

x4.12

x

 

Sebastian Riisgaard Suurb -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

x3.63

x

 

Christoffer Erritsø -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Jeppe Ege Nielsen -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Jakob Nissen Nielsen -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Viktor Krejberg

4.23

x

4.22

x

4.14

x

Rasmus Vestergaard

4.11

x

4.10

x

3.95

x

Lehn Wildmoore

3.63

x

3.71

x

3.14

x

Theodor Bjørnholdt

3.10

x

3.71

x

3.11

x

Niklas Møller

3.36

x

3.27

x

3.34

x

Asger Hatting

3.16

x

3.19

x

3.31

x

Oskar Vejlgård

x

 

4.40

x

4.56

x

Sebastian Riisgaard Suurb

3.98

x

4.06

x

4.12

x

Christoffer Erritsø

3.54

x

3.63

x

3.46

x

Jeppe Ege Nielsen

Jakob Nissen Nielsen

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - LÆNGDESPRING

TIRS KL. 18.55  

 

  ( 1 METER ZONEAFSÆT )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 GRUPPE 1

1

 

x3.93

x

 

Julie Mortensen -2002

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

x3.90

x

 

Sofie Froberg -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

x3.57

x

 

Louise Fisker Koch -2002

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

x2.67

x

 

Leah Watt -2003

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

x2.18

x

 

Ida Sigaard Søsted -2003

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

Mille Hjermitslev -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

 GRUPPE 2

1

 

x3.95

x

 

Freja Jensen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

x3.56

x

 

Lea Simmelsgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

x3.38

x

 

Sarah Lundgaard Madsen -2002

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

x3.36

x

 

Klara Lind Toustrup -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

5

 

x3.13

x

 

Christine Kjestrup Jørgen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

6

 

x2.77

x

 

Martha Qvortrup -2003

SAK 77

 

 

 GRUPPE 3

1

 

x3.97

x

 

Oline Overgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

x3.74

x

 

Ida Marie Hartmann -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

x3.55

x

 

Frederikke Fløjgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

x3.51

x

 

Silje Finsrud -2002

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

x3.49

x

 

Anna Mai Jørgensen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Julie Mortensen

3.65

x

3.74

x

3.93

x

Sofie Froberg

3.87

x

3.66

x

3.90

x

Louise Fisker Koch

3.57

x

3.39

x

3.43

x

Leah Watt

2.67

x

2.65

x

2.38

x

Ida Sigaard Søsted

1.97

x

2.18

x

2.16

x

Mille Hjermitslev

Freja Jensen

3.95

x

3.52

x

3.84

x

Lea Simmelsgaard

3.56

x

3.36

x

3.49

x

Sarah Lundgaard Madsen

3.38

x

3.05

x

3.15

x

Klara Lind Toustrup

3.25

x

3.19

x

3.36

x

Christine Kjestrup Jørgen

3.13

x

2.94

x

3.13

x

Martha Qvortrup

2.77

x

2.22

x

2.56

x

Oline Overgaard

3.84

x

3.97

x

3.83

x

Ida Marie Hartmann

3.74

x

3.69

x

3.73

x

Frederikke Fløjgaard

3.12

x

3.22

x

3.55

x

Silje Finsrud

3.44

x

3.27

x

3.51

x

Anna Mai Jørgensen

3.49

x

3.46

x

3.47

x

 

  PIGER 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

TIRS KL. 18.00  

 

  ( 2.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 GRUPPE 1

1

 

8.09

 

Lea Simmelsgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

7.06

 

Leah Watt -2003

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

6.30

 

Klara Lind Toustrup -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

4

 

6.13

 

Oline Overgaard -2002

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

5.86

 

Julie Mortensen -2002

SAK 77

 

 

6

 

4.42

 

Anna Mai Jørgensen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

 GRUPPE 2

1

 

8.90

 

Sofie Froberg -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

8.44

 

Silje Finsrud -2002

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

7.06

 

Freja Jensen -2003

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

6.86

 

Louise Fisker Koch -2002

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

3.74

 

Ida Sigaard Søsted -2003

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

X

 

Mille Hjermitslev -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Lea Simmelsgaard

7.24

8.09

7.53

Leah Watt

6.78

6.87

7.06

Klara Lind Toustrup

6.30

5.17

6.01

Oline Overgaard

5.72

6.13

5.61

Julie Mortensen

5.86

5.83

5.85

Anna Mai Jørgensen

4.35

4.42

3.72

Sofie Froberg

8.90

7.72

7.90

Silje Finsrud

8.44

7.63

7.16

Freja Jensen

6.91

6.61

7.06

Louise Fisker Koch

6.86

6.35

6.20

Ida Sigaard Søsted

2.67

3.34

3.74

Mille Hjermitslev

 

  DRENGE 12-13 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

TIRS KL. 18.00  

 

  ( 3.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

1

 

8.98

 

Rasmus Vestergaard -2002

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

6.62

 

Oskar Vejlgård -2002

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

6.43

 

Asger Hatting -2003

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

6.15

 

Viktor Krejberg -2002

SAK 77

 

 

5

 

5.19

 

Christoffer Erritsø -2003

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Rasmus Vestergaard

x

8.98

x

Oskar Vejlgård

6.12

5.71

6.62

Asger Hatting

5.98

5.63

6.43

Viktor Krejberg

5.73

5.95

6.15

Christoffer Erritsø

5.19

4.83

x

 

  PIGER 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

TIRS KL. 18.50  

 

  ( 2.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 GRUPPE 1

1

 

6.49

 

Liv Selmer -2004

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

5.75

 

Emma Sjøberg Wolff -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

5.50

 

Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

5.15

 

Ida Calra Bøgelund Jacobs -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

5

 

4.87

 

Felina Dittmann Nielsen -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

 

 

X

 

Olivia Overgaard -2004

SAK 77

 

 

 GRUPPE 2

1

 

5.62

 

Frida Froberg -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

2

 

5.55

 

Thea Guldager -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

4.73

 

Alberte Kilsmark -2005

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

4.64

 

Signe Mollerup Kirk -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

5

 

3.72

 

Johanna Kriberg Skou -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

 GRUPPE 3

1

 

5.72

 

Ann-Sofie Bradal -2004

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

5.62

 

Sophie Bagger Bohn -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

3

 

4.86

 

Matilde Herskind -2005

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

4.66

 

Astrid Dinesen -2004

Århus 1900

 

 

5

 

4.57

 

Karla My Nees -2005

SAK 77

 

 

 

 

1.runde

2.runde

3.runde

 

Liv Selmer

6.49

5.60

6.07

Emma Sjøberg Wolff

5.75

5.22

5.42

Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen

4.68

4.87

5.50

Ida Calra Bøgelund Jacobs

4.66

5.06

5.15

Felina Dittmann Nielsen

4.87

4.49

4.24

Olivia Overgaard

Frida Froberg

5.62

4.83

4.56

Thea Guldager

4.81

5.32

5.55

Alberte Kilsmark

4.73

4.11

3.94

Signe Mollerup Kirk

4.64

3.96

3.80

Johanna Kriberg Skou

3.47

3.72

3.38

Ann-Sofie Bradal

5.34

5.57

5.72

Sophie Bagger Bohn

4.87

5.26

5.62

Matilde Herskind

4.86

4.80

3.51

Astrid Dinesen

4.66

4.65

3.78

Karla My Nees

4.57

3.92

4.35

 

  DRENGE 10-11 ÅR - KUGLESTØD

TIRS KL. 18.50  

 

  ( 2.0 KG )

 

Nr

Resultat

 

Navn

Klub

 

 

 GRUPPE 1

1

 

6.45

 

Mathias Elbæk Pedersen -2004

SAK 77

 

 

2

 

6.10

 

Asbjørn Seindal -2004

SAK 77

 

 

3

 

5.92

 

Sander Ostlund -2004

SAK 77

 

 

4

 

5.25

 

Rune rober -2004

SAK 77

 

 

 GRUPPE 2

1

 

6.39

 

Viggo Lind Toustrup -2005

Århus 1900

 

 

2