From:
Subject: Resultatlista
Date: Sun, 6 Jun 2010 21:39:30 +0200
MIME-Version: 1.0
Content-Type: text/html;
charset="utf-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable
Content-Location: http://www.saik.nu/resultatss2010.htm
X-MimeOLE: Produced By Microsoft MimeOLE V6.00.2900.5931
=EF=BB=BF
Resultatlista
Resultat S=C3=A4vedalsspelen 2010
Arrang=C3=B6r: S=C3=A4vedalens AIK
Datum: 5-6 jun =
2010
Plats:=20
Vallhamra IP
Ort: S=C3=A4vedalen
T=C3=A4vlingsledare: Olof =
Palm/Bengt=20
Lagergren
Listan skapad: 2010-06-06 =
21:07:32
MS 200=20
m Final |
5/6 18:10 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,7 |
|
|
1 |
Maximus Fr=C3=B6jd |
1990 |
Str=C3=B6mstad IF |
21,74 |
|
|
2 |
Patrik Andersson |
1991 |
IF Kville |
22,06 |
|
|
3 |
Erik Lindahl |
1990 |
IF Kville |
22,63 |
|
|
4 |
Pierre Kazeroony |
1990 |
IF Kville |
23,22 |
|
|
5 |
Michael Skalenius |
1990 |
IF Kville |
23,35 |
|
|
6 |
John Svensson |
1990 |
IF Kville |
23,59 |
|
|
MS 400 =
m Final |
5/6 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoffer Svensson |
1985 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
51,58 |
|
|
2 |
Mattias Berglund |
1990 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
52,52 |
|
|
3 |
Peter Wigren |
1980 |
Ullevi FK |
52,97 |
|
|
4 |
Marcus Eriksson |
1990 |
SAIK |
53,60 |
|
|
5 |
Jonatan Malka |
1988 |
IF Kville |
54,54 |
|
|
6 |
Robert Kajsj=C3=B6 |
1990 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
54,77 |
|
|
MS 1 000 =
m Final |
5/6 20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axel Andersson |
1992 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,42,25 |
|
|
2 |
Bj=C3=B6rn Hammar |
1991 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,44,80 |
|
|
3 |
Tobias Gustavsson |
1991 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,45,85 |
|
|
MS H=C3=B6jd Pool |
5/6 13:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Tengmyr |
1987 |
Ullevi FK |
200 |
|
|
2 |
Fredrik Lindgren |
1992 |
Stenungsunds FI |
196 |
|
|
3 |
Fredrik Sangberg |
1990 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
187 |
|
|
4 |
Christoffer Vannas |
1990 |
Ullevi FK |
181 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Jomyr |
1995 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
3,93 |
|
|
2 |
David Kappelin |
1995 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
3,83 |
|
|
3 |
Jonatan Nordh |
1996 |
SAIK |
3,33 |
|
|
4 |
John Plate |
1993 |
IK Orient |
3,23 |
|
|
4 |
Esa Hiltunen |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
3,23 |
|
|
6 |
Niklas Svenberg |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
2,83 |
|
|
6 |
Adriano di Feola |
1991 |
Ullevi FK |
2,83 |
|
|
|
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
Patric Rod=C3=A5s |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
Philip Erixon |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
Boye Ayoade |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
Viktor Fr=C3=B6berg |
1990 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
Johan Ehlinger |
1993 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
|
|
|
|
Viktor Moen |
1993 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
|
|
|
|
Victor Fingal |
1996 |
SAIK |
|
|
ej res |
|
Carl Thunberg |
1994 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
|
MS L=C3=A4ngd Pool |
5/6 14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
David Frykholm |
1980 |
IF G=C3=B6ta |
7,50 |
|
+2,9 |
ej g. vind |
2 |
Adam Johansson |
1991 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
7,33 |
|
+1,4 |
|
3 |
Jim Christenson |
1989 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
6,81 |
|
+2,3 |
ej g. vind |
|
Hans L=C3=A4m=C3=A5s |
1988 |
IF G=C3=B6ta |
|
|
|
|
MS Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Torbj=C3=B6rn Julin |
1989 |
IF Kville |
40,85 |
|
|
|
Torbj=C3=B6rn Overgard |
1989 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joni Kaartinen |
1989 |
Ullevi FK |
64,91 |
|
|
2 |
Calle Str=C3=B6m |
1991 |
SAIK |
61,63 |
|
|
|
Jesper Lundblad |
1991 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
|
|
|
P 19 200=20
m Final |
5/6 18:05 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Johan Persson |
1992 |
IK Ymer |
23,27 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Hansson |
1992 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
23,49 |
|
|
3 |
Robin Weetom |
1991 |
Ullevi FK |
23,94 |
|
|
4 |
Carl-Fredrik Sj=C3=B6land |
1991 |
SAIK |
24,16 |
|
|
5 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
24,54 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,1 |
|
|
1 |
Oliver Willskytt |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
23,33 |
|
|
2 |
Hampus Andersson |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
23,90 |
|
|
|
Axel Bergrahm |
1992 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
Patrik Nilsson |
1992 |
Oskarshamns SK |
|
P =
19 200=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Persson |
1992 |
IK Ymer |
23,27 |
|
|
2 |
Oliver Willskytt |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
23,33 |
|
|
3 |
Erik Hansson |
1992 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
23,49 |
|
|
4 |
Hampus Andersson |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
23,90 |
|
|
5 |
Robin Weetom |
1991 |
Ullevi FK |
23,94 |
|
|
6 |
Carl-Fredrik Sj=C3=B6land |
1991 |
SAIK |
24,16 |
|
|
7 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
24,54 |
|
|
|
Axel Bergrahm |
1992 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
Patrik Nilsson |
1992 |
Oskarshamns SK |
|
P 19 400 =
m Final |
5/6 19:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axel Bergrahm |
1992 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
50,57 |
|
|
2 |
Bj=C3=B6rn Mattsson |
1992 |
IF Kville |
52,38 |
|
|
3 |
Niclas Ragneberg |
1991 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
52,88 |
|
|
4 |
Patrik Nilsson |
1992 |
Oskarshamns SK |
53,21 |
|
|
5 |
Hampus B=C3=B6rjesson |
1994 |
SAIK |
53,71 |
|
|
P 19 110 =
mh Final |
5/6 20:35 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,2 |
|
|
1 |
Oliwer =C3=85strand |
1992 |
IK Ymer |
14,67 |
|
|
2 |
Anders Leifsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
14,93 |
|
|
3 |
Carl-Fredrik Sj=C3=B6land |
1991 |
SAIK |
16,08 |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Rahm |
1992 |
IK Orient |
19,09 |
|
|
P =
19 L=C3=A4ngd Pool |
5/6 14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Weetom |
1991 |
Ullevi FK |
6,23 |
|
+4,7 |
5,98 g. vind |
2 |
David Sunnemar |
1991 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
5,76 |
|
+1,9 |
|
P =
19 Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Messer |
1991 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
54,65 |
|
|
P 17 100=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
6/6 12:10 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,1 |
|
|
1 |
Tobias Block |
1993 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,28 |
q |
|
2 |
Martin Astner |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
11,58 |
q |
|
3 |
Wiktor =C3=85strand |
1994 |
IK Ymer |
11,92 |
q |
|
4 |
Erik Liberg |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
12,31 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,0 |
|
|
1 |
Niklas P=C3=A5lsson |
1994 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,39 |
q |
|
2 |
Oskar Persson |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
11,77 |
q |
|
3 |
Andreas Norstr=C3=B6m |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
11,96 |
q |
|
4 |
Lucas Persson |
1993 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,98 |
|
|
P 17 100 =
m Final |
6/6 13:15 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,1 |
|
|
1 |
Tobias Block |
1993 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,16 |
|
|
2 |
Niklas P=C3=A5lsson |
1994 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,27 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Astner |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
11,60 |
|
|
4 |
Oskar Persson |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
11,87 |
|
|
5 |
Andreas Norstr=C3=B6m |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
12,10 |
|
|
|
Wiktor =C3=85strand |
1994 |
IK Ymer |
|
|
dns |
P 17 200 =
m Final |
5/6 18:05 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,9 |
|
|
1 |
Niklas P=C3=A5lsson |
1994 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
23,05 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander lesser |
1993 |
SAIK |
23,58 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Astner |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
23,85 |
|
|
4 |
Wiktor =C3=85strand |
1994 |
IK Ymer |
24,34 |
|
|
P 17 800 =
m Final |
6/6 13:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Farhan Burale |
1993 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
2,02,91 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander L=C3=B6tvall |
1993 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,03,04 |
|
|
3 |
Simon Spencer |
1994 |
Str=C3=B6mstad L=C3=B6parklubb |
2,03,52 |
|
|
4 |
Jakob Leo |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,04,43 |
|
|
5 |
Richard Carlsson |
1993 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,04,92 |
|
|
7 |
Youssef Metahni |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
2,22,96 |
|
|
P 17 3 000 =
m Final |
5/6 19:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Robertsson |
1993 |
Klippans FK |
9,42,56 |
|
|
P 17 110 =
mh Final |
5/6 20:32 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,2 |
|
|
1 |
Martin Astner |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
15,84 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Liberg |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
16,86 |
|
|
3 |
Wiktor =C3=85strand |
1994 |
IK Ymer |
16,90 |
|
|
P =
17 H=C3=B6jd Pool |
5/6 13:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Liberg |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
190 |
|
|
2 |
Magnus Almegius |
1993 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
187 |
|
|
3 |
Oskar Persson |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
170 |
|
|
4 |
Andreas Skoog |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
165 |
|
|
P =
17 L=C3=A4ngd Pool |
5/6 14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Skoog |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
5,73 |
|
+5,1 |
ej g. vind |
2 |
John Plate |
1993 |
IK Orient |
5,68 |
|
+1,2 |
|
3 |
Henrik Wikstr=C3=B6m |
1993 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
5,42 |
|
+2,6 |
5,00 g. vind |
|
Axel Engvall |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
P =
17 Tresteg Final |
5/6 18:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Flisak |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
12,47 |
|
+2,6 |
ej g. vind |
2 |
Andreas Norstr=C3=B6m |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
11,88 |
|
|
|
|
Mia Callenberg |
1989 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,50 |
|
+1,6 |
ut. |
|
Hanna Racklin Utom T=C3=A4vlan |
1993 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,14 |
|
+2,4 |
9,85 g. vind |
|
Axel Engvall |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
P =
17 Kula Final |
6/6 12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Z=C3=A4ll |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
13,81 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Liberg |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
11,30 |
|
|
3 |
Daniel Flisak |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
9,56 |
|
|
P =
17 Diskus Final |
5/6 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Z=C3=A4ll |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
39,06 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Liberg |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
38,07 |
|
|
3 |
John Plate |
1993 |
IK Orient |
35,13 |
|
|
P =
17 Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rikard Karlsson |
1993 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
56,25 |
|
|
|
John Plate |
1993 |
IK Orient |
|
P =
17 Spjut Pool |
5/6 13:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonathan Harley |
1993 |
Ryd=C3=B6 ASK |
56,22 |
|
|
|
Erik Liberg |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
John Plate |
1993 |
IK Orient |
|
|
|
P 16 100=20
m Final |
6/6 12:00 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Anton Larsson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
11,61 |
|
|
2 |
Pontus Ahlstedt |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
11,89 |
|
|
3 |
Marcus Johansson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
12,03 |
|
|
4 |
Christoffer Nilsson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
12,05 |
|
|
5 |
Max Oskarsson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
12,72 |
|
|
P 16 200 =
m Final |
5/6 17:55 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,4 |
|
|
1 |
Anton Larsson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
23,63 |
|
|
2 |
Pontus Ahlstedt |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
24,36 |
|
|
3 |
John Collin |
1994 |
SAIK |
25,86 |
|
|
4 |
Gustav Sedelius |
1994 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
26,92 |
|
|
5 |
Marcus Tegnebrink |
1994 |
SAIK |
27,93 |
|
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
|
P 16 800 =
m Final |
6/6 13:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoffer Nilsson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
2,13,87 |
|
|
2 |
Jonas Lumsden |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
2,25,98 |
|
|
P 16 3 000 =
m Final |
5/6 19:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Petrusson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
9,04,70 |
|
|
3 |
Matz Larsson |
1994 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
9,50,89 |
|
|
P 16 110 =
mh Final |
5/6 20:28 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,2 |
|
|
1 |
Hampus Corneliusson |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
16,22 |
|
|
P =
16 H=C3=B6jd Pool |
5/6 13:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcus Saarela |
1994 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
181 |
|
|
2 |
Marcus Johansson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
165 |
|
|
P =
16 L=C3=A4ngd Pool |
5/6 14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Max Oskarsson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
5,65 |
|
+3,4 |
5,37 g. vind |
2 |
Christoffer Nilsson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
5,47 |
|
+3,5 |
5,14 g. vind |
|
Anton Larsson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav Sedelius |
1994 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
|
|
P =
16 Tresteg Final |
5/6 18:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Grip |
1994 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
12,78 |
|
+2,0 |
|
2 |
Karl Teiffel |
1994 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,27 |
|
+0,0 |
|
P =
16 Kula Final |
6/6 12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hampus Corneliusson |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
9,86 |
|
|
P =
16 Diskus Final |
5/6 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hampus Corneliusson |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
33,72 |
|
|
P =
16 Spjut Pool |
5/6 13:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andre Lundin |
1994 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
24,50 |
|
|
2 |
Magnus Jomyr |
1995 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
23,27 |
|
|
|
Carl Thunberg |
1994 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
|
P 15 100=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 12:50 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 2,6 |
|
|
1 |
Eddy Meyerdierks |
1995 |
IF Hagen |
11,64 |
q |
|
2 |
Joakim Rosenqvist |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,87 |
q |
|
3 |
Malthe Christensen - STO |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
12,00 |
q |
|
4 |
Filip Lindevall |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
12,79 |
|
|
|
Emil Carlsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 3,3 |
|
|
1 |
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
12,00 |
q |
|
2 |
Jan Manoharan - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
12,33 |
|
|
3 |
Philip Ingvason |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
12,35 |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Nilsson |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
13,33 |
|
|
5 |
Andreas Carlsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
13,37 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,9 |
|
|
1 |
Martin Andersson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
11,87 |
q |
|
2 |
Niklas feldbak - HGF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
12,18 |
q |
|
3 |
Dennis Forsman |
1995 |
SAIK |
12,29 |
|
|
4 |
Adam Hellstrad |
1995 |
Majornas IK |
12,77 |
|
|
P 15 100 =
m Final |
5/6 14:25 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: 0,9 |
|
|
1 |
Eddy Meyerdierks |
1995 |
IF Hagen |
11,60 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Andersson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
11,73 |
|
|
3 |
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
11,79 |
|
|
4 |
Joakim Rosenqvist |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,79 |
|
|
5 |
Malthe Christensen - STO |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
11,83 |
|
|
|
Niklas feldbak - HGF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
DNS |
|
|
P 15 300 =
m Final |
5/6 16:00 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Rosenqvist |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
37,85 |
|
|
2 |
Malthe Christensen - STO |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
39,37 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Selin |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
41,56 |
|
|
4 |
Adrian Eriksson |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
42,12 |
|
|
|
Emil Carlsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dennis Forsman |
1995 |
SAIK |
39,16 |
|
|
2 |
Eddy Meyerdierks |
1995 |
IF Hagen |
39,27 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Andersson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
40,54 |
|
|
4 |
Philip Ingvason |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
41,51 |
|
|
5 |
Filip Lindevall |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
42,46 |
|
|
P =
15 300=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Rosenqvist |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
37,85 |
|
|
2 |
Dennis Forsman |
1995 |
SAIK |
39,16 |
|
|
3 |
Eddy Meyerdierks |
1995 |
IF Hagen |
39,27 |
|
|
4 |
Malthe Christensen - STO |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
39,37 |
|
|
5 |
Martin Andersson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
40,54 |
|
|
6 |
Philip Ingvason |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
41,51 |
|
|
7 |
Martin Selin |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
41,56 |
|
|
8 |
Adrian Eriksson |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
42,12 |
|
|
9 |
Filip Lindevall |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
42,46 |
|
|
|
Emil Carlsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
|
P 15 800 =
m Final |
6/6 14:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Rosenqvist |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,02,22 |
|
|
2 |
Marnar Djurhus - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
2,08,96 |
|
|
3 |
Kevin Hermansson |
1995 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
2,09,94 |
|
|
4 |
Jacob Michaelsen - Freja |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
2,13,93 |
|
|
5 |
Benjamin Akyol |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
2,14,73 |
|
|
6 |
Malthe Christensen - STO |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
2,15,31 |
|
|
7 |
Christian Weberskov - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
2,18,32 |
|
|
8 |
Mohamed A Yosuf - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
2,19,06 |
|
|
9 |
Filip Lindevall |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,32,03 |
|
|
|
Andreas Bruselius - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
|
|
dns |
P 15 2 000 =
m Final |
5/6 18:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marnar Djurhus - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
5,53,92 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander Nilsson |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
5,54,60 |
|
|
3 |
Jacob Simonsen - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
5,56,57 |
|
|
4 |
Mohamed A Yosuf - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
6,22,11 |
|
|
5 |
David Kast=C3=B6 |
1995 |
Stenungsunds FI |
6,24,22 |
|
|
6 |
Adam Andersson |
1995 |
Villstad GIF |
6,24,76 |
|
|
7 |
Olof Simann |
1995 |
Majornas IK |
6,25,38 |
|
|
8 |
Christian Weberskov - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
6,27,23 |
|
|
9 |
Anton Olausson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
6,34,56 |
|
|
10 |
Tobias Karlsson |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
6,34,85 |
|
|
P 15 100 =
mh F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
6/6 10:30 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,4 |
|
|
1 |
Philip Ngwe |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
14,62 |
q |
|
2 |
Gustav Liberg |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
14,98 |
q |
|
3 |
Martin Selin |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
16,36 |
q |
|
4 |
Philip Ingvason |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
16,45 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,2 |
|
|
1 |
Gustav Magnusson |
1995 |
Boken=C3=A4s IF |
14,56 |
q |
|
2 |
Alexander Lundskog |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
14,60 |
q |
|
3 |
Claes Gammelgaard - EAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
14,83 |
q |
|
4 |
Oliver R Kjeldsen - BMI |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
16,93 |
|
|
P 15 100 =
mh Final |
6/6 11:20 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,4 |
|
|
|
Martin Selin |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
16,66 |
|
|
|
Claes Gammelgaard - EAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
16,41 |
|
|
|
Gustav Liberg |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
15,16 |
|
|
|
Philip Ngwe |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
14,63 |
|
|
|
Alexander Lundskog |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
14,53 |
|
|
|
Gustav Magnusson |
1995 |
Boken=C3=A4s IF |
|
|
dns |
P =
15 H=C3=B6jd Final |
6/6 12:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andreas Carlsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
176 |
|
|
2 |
Gustav Liberg |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
176 |
|
|
3 |
Axel Johansson |
1995 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
173 |
|
|
4 |
Andr=C3=A9 Andersson |
1995 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
170 |
|
|
5 |
Jakob Flisak |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
161 |
|
|
6 |
Martin Johansen - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
158 |
|
|
7 |
Adrian Eriksson |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
155 |
|
|
|
Sebastian Dysterdich - SAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
|
|
|
|
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
P =
15 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
6/6 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jakob Flisak |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
5,83 |
|
|
|
2 |
Gustav Magnusson |
1995 |
Boken=C3=A4s IF |
5,82 |
|
|
|
2 |
Martin Selin |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
5,82 |
|
|
|
4 |
Andr=C3=A9 Andersson |
1995 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
5,81 |
|
|
|
5 |
Andreas Carlsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
5,73 |
|
|
|
6 |
Martin Johansen - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
5,69 |
|
|
|
7 |
Philip Ingvason |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
5,08 |
|
|
|
8 |
Mikael Jokiniva |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
5,00 |
|
|
|
9 |
Jan Manoharan - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
4,93 |
|
|
|
10 |
Sebastian Dysterdich - SAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
4,78 |
|
|
|
|
Andreas Bruselius - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Holst |
1995 |
IFK Halmstad |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
Patric Rod=C3=A5s |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Erixon |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
Jakob Theil |
1995 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jakob Flisak |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
13,35 |
|
+2,1 |
13,16 g. vind |
2 |
Martin Johansen - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
12,81 |
|
+1,5 |
|
3 |
Martin Selin |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
12,48 |
|
+2,0 |
|
4 |
Christoffer T M=C3=A5nsson - Vidar |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
11,50 |
|
+2,3 |
11,31 g. vind |
5 |
Oliver R Kjeldsen - BMI |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
11,20 |
|
+3,1 |
10,74 g. vind |
6 |
Adrian Eriksson |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,36 |
|
+2,9 |
10,25 g. vind |
7 |
Sebastian Garbrecht - AaIG |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
10,05 |
|
+2,1 |
9,70 g. vind |
|
Andreas Bruselius - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Holst |
1995 |
IFK Halmstad |
|
|
|
|
P =
15 Kula Final |
6/6 13:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tim S=C3=B6derqvist |
1995 |
Dals S=C3=B6dra FFI |
14,04 |
|
|
2 |
Gustav Liberg |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
12,66 |
|
|
3 |
Niklas feldbak - HGF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
12,01 |
|
|
4 |
Jakob Flisak |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
11,79 |
|
|
5 |
Morten E Nielsen - EAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
10,50 |
|
|
|
Esben Kaastrup - SAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
|
|
|
|
Oscar Holst |
1995 |
IFK Halmstad |
|
|
|
P =
15 Diskus Final |
5/6 17:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustav Liberg |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
50,01 |
|
Spelrekord |
2 |
Morten E Nielsen - EAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
38,14 |
|
|
3 |
Niklas feldbak - HGF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
32,21 |
|
|
4 |
Christoffer T M=C3=A5nsson - Vidar |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
31,55 |
|
|
5 |
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
31,26 |
|
|
6 |
Tim S=C3=B6derqvist |
1995 |
Dals S=C3=B6dra FFI |
30,65 |
|
|
7 |
Andreas Carlsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
29,20 |
|
|
8 |
Martin Johansen - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
28,44 |
|
|
|
Jakob Flisak |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
P =
15 Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tim S=C3=B6derqvist |
1995 |
Dals S=C3=B6dra FFI |
38,46 |
|
|
2 |
Niklas feldbak - HGF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
38,00 |
|
|
3 |
Morten E Nielsen - EAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
32,14 |
|
|
|
Esben Kaastrup - SAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
|
|
|
P =
15 Spjut Final |
6/6 11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Garbrecht - AaIG |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
45,47 |
|
|
2 |
Tim S=C3=B6derqvist |
1995 |
Dals S=C3=B6dra FFI |
43,76 |
|
|
3 |
Mikael Jokiniva |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
41,44 |
|
|
4 |
Maximilian Persson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
29,64 |
|
|
|
Jakob Theil |
1995 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
P 14 100=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 12:35 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Hugo Forsberg |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
12,04 |
q |
|
2 |
Emil Nilsson |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,42 |
q |
|
3 |
Alexander Lundskog |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
12,59 |
|
|
4 |
Philip Gefvert |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
14,24 |
|
|
5 |
Fredrik Lytche |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
16,11 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 2,7 |
|
|
1 |
Florian Plathe |
1996 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
12,41 |
q |
|
2 |
Mikkel Garbrecht - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
12,54 |
q |
|
3 |
Gustav Kullgren |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
12,79 |
|
|
4 |
Melker Karlsson |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
12,80 |
|
|
5 |
Husseen Jama |
1996 |
Majornas IK |
16,09 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Markus Holmstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
IF Hagen |
11,85 |
q |
|
2 |
Artur Engstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
12,47 |
q |
|
3 |
Noah Elliott |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
12,60 |
|
|
4 |
Mathias V Andersen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
12,66 |
|
|
5 |
Victor Fingal |
1996 |
SAIK |
12,69 |
|
|
P 14 100 =
m Final |
5/6 14:25 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,1 |
|
|
1 |
Markus Holmstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
IF Hagen |
11,88 |
|
|
2 |
Hugo Forsberg |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,95 |
|
|
3 |
Artur Engstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
12,38 |
|
|
4 |
Emil Nilsson |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,38 |
|
|
5 |
Florian Plathe |
1996 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
12,53 |
|
|
6 |
Mikkel Garbrecht - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
12,69 |
|
|
P 14 300 =
m Final |
5/6 15:50 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Lundskog |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
40,53 |
|
|
2 |
Florian Plathe |
1996 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
41,32 |
|
|
3 |
Artur Engstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
41,47 |
|
|
4 |
Melker Karlsson |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
42,50 |
|
|
|
Jakob Plaschke |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Noah Elliott |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
40,47 |
|
|
2 |
Mikkel Garbrecht - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
43,21 |
|
|
|
Fredrik Lytche |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
|
Husseen Jama |
1996 |
Majornas IK |
|
P =
14 300=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Noah Elliott |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
40,47 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander Lundskog |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
40,53 |
|
|
3 |
Florian Plathe |
1996 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
41,32 |
|
|
4 |
Artur Engstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
41,47 |
|
|
5 |
Melker Karlsson |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
42,50 |
|
|
6 |
Mikkel Garbrecht - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
43,21 |
|
|
|
Jakob Plaschke |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
|
Fredrik Lytche |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
|
Husseen Jama |
1996 |
Majornas IK |
|
P 14 800 =
m Final |
6/6 13:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Noah Elliott |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
2,08,00 |
|
|
2 |
Gustaf Stensj=C3=B6 |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,08,68 |
|
|
3 |
Kristian U Hansen |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
2,12,49 |
|
|
4 |
Oscar Carlsson |
1996 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
2,18,68 |
|
|
5 |
Daniel Bucht |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,19,39 |
|
|
6 |
Florian Plathe |
1996 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
2,25,63 |
|
|
7 |
Fredrik Johansson |
1996 |
Tanums IF |
2,31,37 |
|
|
8 |
Alexander Ohlsson |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,36,95 |
|
|
P 14 2 000 =
m Final |
5/6 18:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustaf Stensj=C3=B6 |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,54,54 |
|
|
2 |
Kristian U Hansen |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
6,26,82 |
|
|
3 |
Karl Wall=C3=A9n |
1996 |
Istrums SK |
6,28,19 |
|
|
4 |
Daniel Bucht |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
6,34,96 |
|
|
5 |
Johan Lindgren |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
6,53,45 |
|
|
6 |
Fredrik Johansson |
1996 |
Tanums IF |
7,03,68 |
|
|
|
Ludvig Grund Pilgren |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
Viktor Pousette |
1996 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,3 |
|
|
1 |
Alexander Lundskog |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
14,80 |
|
|
2 |
Florian Plathe |
1996 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
15,88 |
|
|
3 |
Artur Engstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
15,92 |
|
|
4 |
Herman Olvik |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
16,06 |
|
|
5 |
Melker Karlsson |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
16,81 |
|
|
|
Boye Ayoade |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
dns |
P =
14 H=C3=B6jd Final |
6/6 11:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Svensson |
1996 |
Stenungsunds FI |
173 |
|
|
2 |
Jonas K Jensen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
170 |
|
|
3 |
Emil B=C3=B6nning Petersen - Vidar |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
164 |
|
|
4 |
Jonathan Persg=C3=A5rden |
1996 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
161 |
|
|
5 |
Artur Engstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
161 |
|
|
6 |
Herman Olvik |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
155 |
|
|
7 |
Simon Nielsen |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
150 |
|
|
8 |
Teodor Back |
1996 |
SAIK |
150 |
|
|
9 |
John Amundsson |
1996 |
SAIK |
145 |
|
|
10 |
Boye Ayoade |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
145 |
|
|
|
Ludvig Grund Pilgren |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
|
|
Alfred Englund |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
John Amundsson |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
P =
14 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
6/6 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Artur Engstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
531 |
|
|
|
2 |
Noah Elliott |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
523 |
|
|
|
3 |
Florian Plathe |
1996 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
507 |
|
|
|
4 |
Mathias V Andersen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
485 |
|
|
|
5 |
Theodor Krona |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
474 |
|
|
|
6 |
Jonathan Persg=C3=A5rden |
1996 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
469 |
|
|
|
7 |
Jakob Plaschke |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
444 |
|
|
|
8 |
Hugo Forsberg |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
436 |
|
|
|
9 |
John Amundsson |
1996 |
SAIK |
431 |
|
|
|
10 |
Fredrik Lytche |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
426 |
|
|
|
11 |
Boye Ayoade |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
395 |
|
|
|
12 |
Philip Gefvert |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
385 |
|
|
|
13 |
Jonatan Edsinger |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
374 |
|
|
|
|
Edvard Gren |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
|
|
|
|
|
John Amundsson |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonatan Nordh |
1996 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Filip Dahm |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
Emil von Barth |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Ludvig Grund Pilgren |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
Felix So |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
P =
14 Tresteg Final |
5/6 16:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Artur Engstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
11,19 |
|
-2,0 |
|
2 |
Jonas K Jensen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
10,75 |
|
-2,5 |
|
3 |
Herman Olvik |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
10,32 |
|
-1,1 |
|
4 |
Johannes Svensson |
1996 |
Stenungsunds FI |
9,78 |
|
-1,2 |
|
|
Alfred Englund |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonatan Nordh |
1996 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Emil von Barth |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
Felix So |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
|
|
P =
14 Kula Final |
6/6 13:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Svensson |
1996 |
Stenungsunds FI |
12,56 |
|
|
2 |
Simon Evertsson |
1996 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
12,35 |
|
|
3 |
Kristoffer Thomsen - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
11,96 |
|
|
4 |
Emil B=C3=B6nning Petersen - Vidar |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
11,51 |
|
|
5 |
Gustav Kullgren |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
8,82 |
|
|
6 |
Fredrik Lytche |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
8,50 |
|
|
7 |
Jakob Plaschke |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
8,27 |
|
|
|
Teodor Back |
1996 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
Hugo Johnning |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
P =
14 Diskus Pool |
5/6 14:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Svensson |
1996 |
Stenungsunds FI |
32,87 |
|
|
2 |
Simon Evertsson |
1996 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
31,28 |
|
|
3 |
Gustav Kullgren |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
29,52 |
|
|
4 |
Jakob Plaschke |
1996 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
26,46 |
|
|
5 |
Florian Plathe |
1996 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
26,40 |
|
|
6 |
Boye Ayoade |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
24,83 |
|
|
7 |
Teodor Back |
1996 |
SAIK |
23,99 |
|
|
8 |
Simon Nielsen |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
20,04 |
|
|
9 |
Jonatan Nordh |
1996 |
SAIK |
19,48 |
|
|
|
Hugo Johnning |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Thomsen - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
|
P =
14 Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Thomsen - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
37,95 |
|
|
P =
14 Spjut Final |
6/6 14:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Evertsson |
1996 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
42,72 |
|
|
2 |
Florian Plathe |
1996 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
41,49 |
|
|
3 |
John Amundsson |
1996 |
SAIK |
38,90 |
|
|
4 |
Mikkel Garbrecht - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
38,58 |
|
|
5 |
Johannes Svensson |
1996 |
Stenungsunds FI |
38,26 |
|
|
6 |
Theodor Krona |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
34,67 |
|
|
7 |
Gustav Kullgren |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
34,45 |
|
|
8 |
Simon Nielsen |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
27,94 |
|
|
9 |
Victor Spjern |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
23,68 |
|
|
|
John Amundsson |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
P 13 80=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 12:25 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 2,3 |
|
|
1 |
Martin Arvidsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,05 |
q |
|
2 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
11,13 |
q |
|
3 |
Andreas Fredlund |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,49 |
q |
|
4 |
David Thorinsson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
11,63 |
q |
|
5 |
Olof Hjorth |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
13,81 |
|
|
|
Kalle Branzell |
1997 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
|
|
DNS |
Heat=20
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,4 |
|
|
1 |
Gustav Larsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,71 |
q |
|
2 |
Isac Larsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,05 |
q |
|
3 |
Eric Andersson |
1997 |
IF Kville |
11,75 |
|
|
4 |
Nils Selin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
12,21 |
|
|
|
Wesam Sufr |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
|
|
DNS |
|
Nils Eickhoff |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
|
|
DNS |
P 13 80 =
m Final |
5/6 14:20 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: 2,1 |
|
|
1 |
Gustav Larsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,53 |
|
|
2 |
Isac Larsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,98 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Arvidsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,03 |
|
|
4 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
11,26 |
|
|
5 |
Andreas Fredlund |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,44 |
|
|
6 |
David Thorinsson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
11,78 |
|
|
P 13 200 =
m Final |
6/6 17:00 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,3 |
|
|
1 |
Benjamin Lobo Vedel |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
26,98 |
|
|
2 |
Andreas Kramer |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
27,99 |
|
|
3 |
Isac Larsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
28,12 |
|
|
4 |
Jacob Aagaard jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
31,95 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,6 |
|
|
1 |
Elias Martinsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
29,14 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Arvidsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
29,75 |
|
|
3 |
Andreas Fredlund |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
31,45 |
|
|
4 |
Nils Selin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
31,69 |
|
|
P =
13 200=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benjamin Lobo Vedel |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
26,98 |
|
|
2 |
Andreas Kramer |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
27,99 |
|
|
3 |
Isac Larsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
28,12 |
|
|
4 |
Elias Martinsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
29,14 |
|
|
5 |
Martin Arvidsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
29,75 |
|
|
6 |
Andreas Fredlund |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
31,45 |
|
|
7 |
Nils Selin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
31,69 |
|
|
8 |
Jacob Aagaard jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
31,95 |
|
|
P 13 600 =
m Final |
6/6 15:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benjamin Lobo Vedel |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,35,07 |
|
|
2 |
Andreas Kramer |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,36,18 |
|
|
3 |
Simon Wallenlind |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
1,40,02 |
|
|
4 |
Isac Larsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,42,65 |
|
|
5 |
Jakob Holt Jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,50,16 |
|
|
6 |
Jacob Aagaard jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
2,05,62 |
|
|
7 |
Henrik Bergius |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
2,14,76 |
|
|
P 13 1 500 =
m Final |
5/6 13:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benjamin Lobo Vedel |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
4,41,27 |
|
|
2 |
Andreas Kramer |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,47,49 |
|
|
3 |
Isac Larsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,10,49 |
|
|
4 |
Daniel Eriksson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
5,10,58 |
|
|
5 |
Alexander Waerme |
1997 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
5,23,40 |
|
|
P 13 60 =
mh Final |
6/6 09:20 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,7 |
|
|
1 |
Elias Martinsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
10,31 |
|
|
2 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
10,50 |
|
|
3 |
Gustav Larsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,54 |
|
|
4 |
Martin Arvidsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,92 |
|
|
5 |
David Thorinsson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
12,53 |
|
|
6 |
Henrik Bergius |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
13,97 |
|
|
P =
13 H=C3=B6jd Pool |
5/6 14:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niklas Svenberg |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
167 |
|
|
2 |
Elias Martinsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
151 |
|
|
3 |
Magnus U Rasmussen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
145 |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Waerme |
1997 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
140 |
|
|
4 |
Zorro Elfstr=C3=B6m Artfors |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
140 |
|
|
6 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
135 |
|
|
6 |
Olof Hjorth |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
135 |
|
|
8 |
Jacob Aagaard jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
125 |
|
|
|
Eric Andersson |
1997 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
P =
13 Stav Pool |
5/6 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jakob Holt Jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
210 |
|
|
P =
13 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
6/6 10:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isac Larsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,10 |
|
|
|
2 |
Daniel Eriksson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
5,08 |
|
|
|
3 |
Elias Martinsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
5,00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
4,97 |
|
|
|
5 |
Magnus U Rasmussen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
4,57 |
|
|
|
6 |
Andreas Fredlund |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,32 |
|
|
|
7 |
Alexander Metze |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,22 |
|
|
|
8 |
Jacob Aagaard jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
4,09 |
|
|
|
9 |
Henrik Bergius |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
3,76 |
|
|
|
|
Andreas Kramer |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Elliott Pettersson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
P =
13 Tresteg Pool |
5/6 09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Eriksson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,50 |
|
1,1 |
|
2 |
Magnus U Rasmussen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10,38 |
|
2,1 |
|
3 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,25 |
|
1,4 |
|
4 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
10,01 |
|
1,9 |
|
5 |
Daniel Bolin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
9,68 |
|
0,7 |
|
6 |
Eric Andersson |
1997 |
IF Kville |
9,38 |
|
1,5 |
|
7 |
Zorro Elfstr=C3=B6m Artfors |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
8,90 |
|
2,8 |
|
8 |
Olof Hjorth |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
8,50 |
|
1,1 |
|
|
Niklas Svenberg |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
|
|
|
|
|
Nils Eickhoff |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
|
|
|
|
P =
13 Kula Final |
6/6 12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Viktor Johansson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
10,56 |
|
|
2 |
Emil Holmberg |
1997 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
9,24 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Arvidsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
8,08 |
|
|
4 |
Magnus U Rasmussen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
8,01 |
|
|
5 |
David Thorinsson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
7,75 |
|
|
|
Kalle Branzell |
1997 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
|
|
|
P =
13 Diskus Final |
6/6 11:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jakob Holt Jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
24.80 |
|
|
P =
13 Spjut Pool |
5/6 11:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Viktor Johansson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
34,29 |
|
|
2 |
Benjamin Lobo Vedel |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
30,95 |
|
|
3 |
Kalle Branzell |
1997 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
29,63 |
|
|
4 |
Jakob Holt Jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
27,82 |
|
|
5 |
Nils Selin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
27,11 |
|
|
|
Martin Arvidsson |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
Nils Eickhoff |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
|
|
|
P 12 80=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 12:15 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Schwartz |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,77 |
q |
|
2 |
Martin Dam Larsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
11,27 |
q |
|
3 |
Samuel Wiik |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
11,76 |
|
|
4 |
Gustaf B=C3=A5lstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
11,83 |
|
|
5 |
Ludvig Zander |
1998 |
IF Kville |
11,91 |
|
|
6 |
Julian Schlegel |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
13,13 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Bak Christensen |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,69 |
q |
|
2 |
Jack Losell |
1998 |
Varbergs GIF |
11,32 |
q |
|
3 |
Gustav Eriksson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
11,45 |
q |
|
4 |
Erik Stj=C3=A4rnstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
12,15 |
|
|
5 |
Anders Yde Bendtsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
13,41 |
|
|
|
Victor Kock |
1998 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
|
|
DNS |
Heat=20
3=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Ilander |
1998 |
Majornas IK |
11,28 |
q |
|
2 |
Melker Blomgren |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
11,50 |
|
|
3 |
Leo Magnusson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,66 |
|
|
4 |
Robin Jacobsson |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
11,78 |
|
|
5 |
Isac Liss=C3=A5ker |
1998 |
SAIK |
13,15 |
|
|
|
Filip Wenander |
1998 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
|
|
DNS |
P 12 80 =
m Final |
5/6 14:15 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: 3,2 |
|
|
1 |
Jonas Bak Christensen |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,55 |
|
|
2 |
Filip Schwartz |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,67 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Dam Larsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10,85 |
|
|
4 |
Fredrik Ilander |
1998 |
Majornas IK |
11,20 |
|
|
5 |
Gustav Eriksson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
11,46 |
|
|
6 |
Jack Losell |
1998 |
Varbergs GIF |
11,59 |
|
|
P 12 200 =
m Final |
5/6 17:00 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +4,2 |
|
|
1 |
Jonas Bak Christensen |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
27,60 |
|
|
2 |
Melker Blomgren |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
29,40 |
|
|
3 |
Martin Dam Larsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
29,45 |
|
|
4 |
Samuel Wiik |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
30,07 |
|
|
|
Gustav Eriksson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Ilander |
1998 |
Majornas IK |
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,5 |
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Sund Frandsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
28,54 |
|
|
2 |
Filip Schwartz |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
28,78 |
|
|
3 |
Simon Larsson |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
29,07 |
|
|
4 |
Karl-Filip Flodin |
1998 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
29,69 |
|
|
5 |
Erik Stj=C3=A4rnstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
32,54 |
|
|
6 |
Julian Schlegel |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
33,73 |
|
|
P =
12 200=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Bak Christensen |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
27,60 |
|
|
2 |
Sebastian Sund Frandsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
28,54 |
|
|
3 |
Filip Schwartz |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
28,78 |
|
|
4 |
Simon Larsson |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
29,07 |
|
|
5 |
Melker Blomgren |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
29,40 |
|
|
6 |
Martin Dam Larsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
29,45 |
|
|
7 |
Karl-Filip Flodin |
1998 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
29,69 |
|
|
8 |
Samuel Wiik |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
30,07 |
|
|
9 |
Erik Stj=C3=A4rnstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
32,54 |
|
|
10 |
Julian Schlegel |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
33,73 |
|
|
|
Gustav Eriksson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Ilander |
1998 |
Majornas IK |
|
P 12 600 =
m Final |
6/6 14:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leo Magnusson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,39,37 |
|
|
2 |
Jonas Bak Christensen |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
1,45,55 |
|
|
3 |
Ola B=C3=B6rjesson |
1998 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans FIK |
1,50,42 |
|
|
4 |
Sebastian Sund Frandsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,53,68 |
|
|
5 |
Viktor Almsk=C3=A4r |
1998 |
IF Kville |
1,56,11 |
|
|
6 |
Sebastian Nilsson |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
1,57,81 |
|
|
|
Emil Nettby |
1998 |
SAIK |
|
P 12 1 500 =
m Final |
5/6 13:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leo Magnusson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,45,29 |
|
|
2 |
Max Ek |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
5,30,49 |
|
|
3 |
Benjamin Bj=C3=B6rklund |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
5,31,20 |
|
|
4 |
Zakarias Lifmark |
1998 |
SAIK |
6,09,24 |
|
|
|
Viktor Almsk=C3=A4r |
1998 |
IF Kville |
|
Heat=20
1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,8 |
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Sund Frandsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10.52 |
|
|
2 |
Samuel Wiik |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
11,20 |
|
|
3 |
Filip Schwartz |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,52 |
|
|
4 |
Filip Steussloff |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,83 |
|
|
5 |
Johan Lamm |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,17 |
|
|
6 |
Anders Yde Bendtsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
12,98 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,6 |
|
|
1 |
Leo Magnusson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,86 |
|
|
2 |
Robin Jacobsson |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
12,32 |
|
|
3 |
Isac Liss=C3=A5ker |
1998 |
SAIK |
12,89 |
|
|
4 |
Arvid Ryberg |
1998 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
13,21 |
|
|
|
Johan Schneider |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
dns |
P =
12 60=20
mh Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sebastian Sund Frandsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10.52 |
|
|
2 |
Samuel Wiik |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
11,20 |
|
|
3 |
Filip Schwartz |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,52 |
|
|
4 |
Filip Steussloff |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,83 |
|
|
5 |
Leo Magnusson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,86 |
|
|
6 |
Johan Lamm |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,17 |
|
|
7 |
Robin Jacobsson |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
12,32 |
|
|
8 |
Isac Liss=C3=A5ker |
1998 |
SAIK |
12,89 |
|
|
9 |
Anders Yde Bendtsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
12,98 |
|
|
10 |
Arvid Ryberg |
1998 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
13,21 |
|
|
|
Johan Schneider |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
dns |
P =
12 H=C3=B6jd Pool |
5/6 09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Bak Christensen |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
149 |
|
|
2 |
Simon Larsson |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
146 |
|
|
2 |
Sebastian Sund Frandsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
146 |
|
|
4 |
Filip Wenander |
1998 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
143 |
|
|
5 |
Gustav Eriksson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
140 |
|
|
5 |
Arvid Ryberg |
1998 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
140 |
|
|
7 |
Filip Steussloff |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
140 |
|
|
8 |
Samuel G=C3=B6ransson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
135 |
|
|
9 |
Richard Heikil=C3=A4=C3=A4 |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
130 |
|
|
9 |
Jacob Olvik |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
130 |
|
|
11 |
Samuel Wiik |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
130 |
|
|
12 |
Mauro Karlsfred |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
130 |
|
|
13 |
Erik Axlid |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
125 |
|
|
14 |
Linus Baeckstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
125 |
|
|
14 |
Robin Jacobsson |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
125 |
|
|
16 |
Julian Schlegel |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
125 |
|
|
17 |
Ludvig Zander |
1998 |
IF Kville |
125 |
|
|
18 |
Anders Yde Bendtsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
125 |
|
|
19 |
Max Ek |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
120 |
|
|
20 |
Zakarias Lifmark |
1998 |
SAIK |
120 |
|
|
21 |
Isac Liss=C3=A5ker |
1998 |
SAIK |
110 |
|
|
|
Sebastian Nilsson |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
P =
12 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
6/6 13:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonas Bak Christensen |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
4,60 |
|
|
|
2 |
Filip Schwartz |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,37 |
|
|
|
3 |
Leo Magnusson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,35 |
|
|
|
4 |
Gustav Eriksson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
4,25 |
|
|
(4,05) |
5 |
Martin Dam Larsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
4,22 |
|
|
|
6 |
Gustaf B=C3=A5lstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
4,16 |
|
|
(3,99) |
7 |
Filip Steussloff |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,14 |
|
|
(4,06) |
8 |
Filip Wenander |
1998 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
4,07 |
|
|
(4,04) |
9 |
Johan Gustavsson |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
4,03 |
|
|
|
10 |
Robin Jacobsson |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
4,00 |
|
|
|
11 |
Linus Baeckstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
3,93 |
|
|
(3,92) |
12 |
Karl-Filip Flodin |
1998 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
3,90 |
|
|
|
13 |
Simon Larsson |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
3,87 |
|
|
|
14 |
Samuel Wiik |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
3,86 |
|
|
(3,59) |
15 |
Erik Axlid |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
3,81 |
|
|
|
16 |
Gabriel Haglund Backman |
1998 |
SAIK |
3,79 |
|
|
(3,70) |
17 |
Johan Lamm |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
3,75 |
|
|
|
18 |
Julian Schlegel |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
3,68 |
|
|
|
19 |
Arvid Ryberg |
1998 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
3,68 |
|
|
(3,65) |
20 |
Richard Heikil=C3=A4=C3=A4 |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
3,59 |
|
|
|
21 |
Erik Stj=C3=A4rnstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
3,44 |
|
|
|
22 |
Jacob Olvik |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
3,44 |
|
|
(3,37) |
23 |
Anders Yde Bendtsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
3,24 |
|
|
|
24 |
Johan Schneider |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
3,15 |
|
|
|
|
Isac Liss=C3=A5ker |
1998 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Ludvig Zander |
1998 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
P =
12 Kula Final |
6/6 11:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Larsson |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
8,82 |
|
|
2 |
Jonas Bak Christensen |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
7,85 |
|
|
3 |
Linus Baeckstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
7,55 |
|
|
4 |
Mauro Karlsfred |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
7,10 |
|
|
5 |
Johan Gustavsson |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
7,07 |
|
|
6 |
Sebastian Nilsson |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
7,04 |
|
|
7 |
Gabriel Haglund Backman |
1998 |
SAIK |
6,92 |
|
|
8 |
Jonas Sk=C3=A4rstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
6,88 |
|
|
9 |
Gustaf B=C3=A5lstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
6,60 |
|
|
10 |
Isac Liss=C3=A5ker |
1998 |
SAIK |
5,70 |
|
|
11 |
Erik Axlid |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
5,57 |
|
|
12 |
Julian Schlegel |
1998 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
5,18 |
|
|
|
Ludvig Zander |
1998 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
Johan Schneider |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
P =
12 Diskus Final |
6/6 09:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jacob Olvik |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
19,97 |
|
|
2 |
Mauro Karlsfred |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
18,67 |
|
|
3 |
Gustaf B=C3=A5lstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
17,18 |
|
|
4 |
Martin Dam Larsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
16,92 |
|
|
5 |
Richard Heikil=C3=A4=C3=A4 |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
15,94 |
|
|
6 |
Johan Schneider |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
15,90 |
|
|
7 |
Erik Axlid |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
14,34 |
|
|
8 |
Arvid Ryberg |
1998 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
13,0 |
|
|
9 |
Linus Baeckstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
9,43 |
|
|
|
Ludvig Zander |
1998 |
IF Kville |
|
P =
12 Spjut Pool |
5/6 11:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Dam Larsen |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
24,89 |
|
|
2 |
Mauro Karlsfred |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
23,86 |
|
|
3 |
Linus Baeckstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
23,80 |
|
|
4 |
Filip Steussloff |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
22,94 |
|
|
5 |
Benjamin Bj=C3=B6rklund |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
21,75 |
|
|
6 |
Samuel G=C3=B6ransson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
17,53 |
|
|
7 |
Oskar Nord=C3=A9n |
1999 |
Stenungsunds FI |
15,40 |
|
|
8 |
Fredrik Ilander |
1998 |
Majornas IK |
12,72 |
|
|
9 |
Ludvig Zander |
1998 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
Jonas Sk=C3=A4rstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
|
|
|
P 11 60=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
6/6 10:05 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustav Liljeblad |
1999 |
Varbergs GIF |
8,98 |
q |
|
2 |
Otto Hammarstr=C3=B6m |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,28 |
q |
|
3 |
William Bogeryd Andersson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
9,36 |
q |
|
4 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,45 |
q |
|
5 |
Jesper Olin |
1999 |
IF Kville |
9,79 |
|
|
6 |
Simon Reimens |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10,11 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
8,78 |
q |
|
2 |
Anton Nilsson |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,60 |
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Hansson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,95 |
|
|
4 |
Oskar Nord=C3=A9n |
1999 |
Stenungsunds FI |
10,08 |
|
|
5 |
Hannes =C3=85kersten |
1999 |
SAIK |
10,43 |
|
|
6 |
Jakob Berndtsson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
10,87 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Peders=C3=A9n |
1999 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
9,41 |
q |
|
2 |
Isac Karlsson |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,86 |
|
|
3 |
Anton Wiklund |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,12 |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Carlsson |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,16 |
|
|
5 |
Erik Breitholtz |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,90 |
|
|
6 |
Victor Seibt |
1999 |
SAIK |
10,92 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kasper R=C3=B8gntved |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
9,48 |
|
|
2 |
Thor Storegaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
9,64 |
|
|
3 |
Christoffer Fr=C3=B6iseth |
1999 |
SAIK |
9,69 |
|
|
4 |
Andreas Kramer |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,79 |
|
|
P 11 60 =
m Final |
5/6 11:15 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,2 |
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
8,61 |
|
|
2 |
Gustav Liljeblad |
1999 |
Varbergs GIF |
8,87 |
|
|
3 |
William Bogeryd Andersson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
9,20 |
|
|
4 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,23 |
|
|
5 |
Otto Hammarstr=C3=B6m |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,23 |
|
|
6 |
Magnus Peders=C3=A9n |
1999 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
9,41 |
|
|
P 11 200 =
m Final |
5/6 16:55 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,1 |
|
|
1 |
William Bogeryd Andersson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
33,41 |
|
|
2 |
Anton Wiklund |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
34,68 |
|
|
3 |
Christoffer Fr=C3=B6iseth |
1999 |
SAIK |
35,80 |
|
|
4 |
Erik Breitholtz |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
39,30 |
|
|
|
Otto Hammarstr=C3=B6m |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
|
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,0 |
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
29,32 |
|
|
2 |
Magnus Peders=C3=A9n |
1999 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
32,01 |
|
|
3 |
Simon Reimens |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
32,75 |
|
|
|
Oskar Nord=C3=A9n |
1999 |
Stenungsunds FI |
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,6 |
|
|
1 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
30,94 |
|
|
2 |
Oscar Wahlgren |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
31,43 |
|
|
3 |
Kasper R=C3=B8gntved |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
32,24 |
|
|
4 |
Gabriel Hansson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
33,06 |
|
|
5 |
Thor Storegaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
33,99 |
|
|
6 |
Jakob Berndtsson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
36,65 |
|
|
P =
11 200=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
29,32 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
30,94 |
|
|
3 |
Oscar Wahlgren |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
31,43 |
|
|
4 |
Magnus Peders=C3=A9n |
1999 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
32,01 |
|
|
5 |
Kasper R=C3=B8gntved |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
32,24 |
|
|
6 |
Simon Reimens |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
32,75 |
|
|
7 |
Gabriel Hansson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
33,06 |
|
|
8 |
William Bogeryd Andersson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
33,41 |
|
|
9 |
Thor Storegaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
33,99 |
|
|
10 |
Anton Wiklund |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
34,68 |
|
|
11 |
Christoffer Fr=C3=B6iseth |
1999 |
SAIK |
35,80 |
|
|
12 |
Jakob Berndtsson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
36,65 |
|
|
13 |
Erik Breitholtz |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
39,30 |
|
|
|
Otto Hammarstr=C3=B6m |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
|
|
|
|
Oskar Nord=C3=A9n |
1999 |
Stenungsunds FI |
|
P 11 600 =
m Final |
6/6 12:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,47,86 |
|
|
2 |
Magnus Peders=C3=A9n |
1999 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
1,55,98 |
|
|
3 |
Oscar Wahlgren |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
1,57,70 |
|
|
4 |
Simon Reimens |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,59,19 |
|
|
5 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,00,30 |
|
|
6 |
Gabriel Hansson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,00,50 |
|
|
7 |
Kasper R=C3=B8gntved |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
2,01,78 |
|
|
8 |
Benjamin Nygren |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,01,88 |
|
|
9 |
Anton Wiklund |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,02,64 |
|
|
10 |
Jacob Ohlsson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,03,69 |
|
|
11 |
Christoffer Fr=C3=B6iseth |
1999 |
SAIK |
2,13,24 |
|
|
12 |
Jakob Berndtsson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
2,15,26 |
|
|
13 |
Jesper Olin |
1999 |
IF Kville |
2,30,74 |
|
|
P =
11 H=C3=B6jd Pool |
5/6 11:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
130 |
|
|
2 |
Oscar Wahlgren |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
130 |
|
|
3 |
Andreas Kajler |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
125 |
|
|
4 |
Kasper R=C3=B8gntved |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
120 |
|
|
5 |
Thor Storegaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
120 |
|
|
6 |
Otto Hammarstr=C3=B6m |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
115 |
|
|
7 |
Anton Wiklund |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
110 |
|
|
7 |
Jesper Olin |
1999 |
IF Kville |
110 |
|
|
7 |
Alexander Carlsson |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
110 |
|
|
10 |
Christoffer Fr=C3=B6iseth |
1999 |
SAIK |
110 |
|
|
11 |
Victor Seibt |
1999 |
SAIK |
110 |
|
|
12 |
Hannes =C3=85kersten |
1999 |
SAIK |
95 |
|
|
|
Andreas Kajler |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
Allan Alisic |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
P =
11 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
6/6 08:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,46 |
|
|
|
2 |
Magnus Peders=C3=A9n |
1999 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
3,82 |
|
|
|
3 |
Oscar Wahlgren |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
3,75 |
|
|
|
4 |
Samuel Persg=C3=A5rden |
1999 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
3,74 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kasper R=C3=B8gntved |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
3,68 |
|
|
|
6 |
Thor Storegaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
3,61 |
|
|
|
7 |
Andreas Kajler |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,57 |
|
|
|
8 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,52 |
|
|
|
9 |
Jesper Olin |
1999 |
IF Kville |
3,46 |
|
|
|
10 |
Simon Reimens |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
3,41 |
|
|
|
11 |
Gabriel Hansson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,39 |
|
|
|
12 |
Christoffer Fr=C3=B6iseth |
1999 |
SAIK |
3,28 |
|
|
|
13 |
Erik Breitholtz |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,14 |
|
|
|
14 |
Isac Karlsson |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
3,09 |
|
|
|
15 |
Anton Wiklund |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,05 |
|
|
|
16 |
Hannes =C3=85kersten |
1999 |
SAIK |
2,93 |
|
|
|
17 |
Jakob Berndtsson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
2,76 |
|
|
|
|
Nils Andersson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
P =
11 Kula Final |
6/6 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
August Hessler |
1999 |
Majornas IK |
960 |
|
|
2 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
949 |
|
|
3 |
Magnus Peders=C3=A9n |
1999 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
773 |
|
|
4 |
Gabriel Hansson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
689 |
|
|
5 |
Victor Seibt |
1999 |
SAIK |
680 |
|
|
6 |
Thor Storegaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
652 |
|
|
7 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
649 |
|
|
8 |
Isac Karlsson |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
592 |
|
|
9 |
Christoffer Fr=C3=B6iseth |
1999 |
SAIK |
589 |
|
|
10 |
Hannes =C3=85kersten |
1999 |
SAIK |
585 |
|
|
11 |
Jakob Berndtsson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
544 |
|
|
12 |
Kasper R=C3=B8gntved |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
512 |
|
|
13 |
Erik Breitholtz |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
504 |
|
|
|
Simon Reimens |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
|
|
P 10 60=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
6/6 10:25 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isak Kristensen |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
9,73 |
q |
|
2 |
Olof Ryberg |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,78 |
q |
|
3 |
Gordon Ekl=C3=B6f |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,89 |
q |
|
4 |
Albin Dangardt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,64 |
|
|
5 |
Joel Gyld=C3=A9n |
2000 |
IF Kville |
11,53 |
|
|
|
Noah Celander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elias Taserud |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,67 |
q |
|
2 |
Oscar =C3=96sterberg |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,91 |
|
|
3 |
Albin Thunberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,99 |
|
|
4 |
Benjamin N=C3=B8rg=C3=A5rd |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,15 |
|
|
5 |
Samuel Nyqvist |
2000 |
IF Kville |
10,22 |
|
|
6 |
Emil Str=C3=B6mberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,25 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Bengtstr=C3=B6m |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,19 |
q |
|
2 |
Todd Hector |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
9,66 |
q |
|
3 |
Melker Sn=C3=B6wall |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,08 |
|
|
4 |
Oscar Arvidson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,12 |
|
|
5 |
Samuel Kullgren |
2000 |
IF Rigor |
10,33 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Lanngren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,93 |
|
|
2 |
Isac Ohlsson |
2000 |
Stenungsunds FI |
10,15 |
|
|
3 |
Casper B.O.Jensen |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,33 |
|
|
4 |
Gustaf Lewert |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,56 |
|
|
5 |
Malkolm Rauholt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,0 |
|
|
1 |
Carl Bengtstr=C3=B6m |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,14 |
|
|
2 |
Isak Kristensen |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
9,58 |
|
|
3 |
Todd Hector |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
9,72 |
|
|
3 |
Elias Taserud |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,72 |
|
|
5 |
Olof Ryberg |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,75 |
|
|
6 |
Gordon Ekl=C3=B6f |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,86 |
|
|
P 10 200 =
m Final |
6/6 16:45 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,6 |
|
|
1 |
Oscar =C3=96sterberg |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
32,78 |
|
|
2 |
Elias Taserud |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
32,95 |
|
|
3 |
Isac Ohlsson |
2000 |
Stenungsunds FI |
34,95 |
|
|
4 |
Emil Str=C3=B6mberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,41 |
|
|
5 |
Gordon Ekl=C3=B6f |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,52 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Olof Ryberg |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
33,20 |
|
|
2 |
Isak Kristensen |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
33,79 |
|
|
3 |
Oscar Arvidson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,19 |
|
|
4 |
Benjamin N=C3=B8rg=C3=A5rd |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
37,86 |
|
|
5 |
Gustaf Lewert |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
37,86 |
|
|
6 |
Malkolm Rauholt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
38,95 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,7 |
|
|
1 |
Albin Thunberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
33,61 |
|
|
2 |
Casper B.O.Jensen |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
35,22 |
|
|
3 |
Simon Lanngren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,49 |
|
|
4 |
Samuel Kullgren |
2000 |
IF Rigor |
35,82 |
|
|
5 |
Albin Dangardt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,95 |
|
|
P =
10 200=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oscar =C3=96sterberg |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
32,78 |
|
|
2 |
Elias Taserud |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
32,95 |
|
|
3 |
Olof Ryberg |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
33,20 |
|
|
4 |
Albin Thunberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
33,61 |
|
|
5 |
Isak Kristensen |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
33,79 |
|
|
6 |
Isac Ohlsson |
2000 |
Stenungsunds FI |
34,95 |
|
|
7 |
Oscar Arvidson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,19 |
|
|
8 |
Casper B.O.Jensen |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
35,22 |
|
|
9 |
Emil Str=C3=B6mberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,41 |
|
|
10 |
Simon Lanngren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,49 |
|
|
11 |
Gordon Ekl=C3=B6f |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,52 |
|
|
12 |
Samuel Kullgren |
2000 |
IF Rigor |
35,82 |
|
|
13 |
Albin Dangardt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,95 |
|
|
14 |
Benjamin N=C3=B8rg=C3=A5rd |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
37,86 |
|
|
15 |
Gustaf Lewert |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
37,86 |
|
|
16 |
Malkolm Rauholt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
38,95 |
|
|
P 10 600 =
m Final |
6/6 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Bengtstr=C3=B6m |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
1,57,39 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Lamm |
2000 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,04,88 |
|
|
3 |
Tobias Almersk=C3=A4r |
2000 |
IF Kville |
2,07,06 |
|
|
4 |
Elias Taserud |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,08,43 |
|
|
5 |
Joel Nilsson |
2000 |
Falkenbergs IK |
2,08,72 |
|
|
6 |
Albin Thunberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,09,05 |
|
|
7 |
Emil Str=C3=B6mberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,11,12 |
|
|
8 |
Albin Dangardt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,11,69 |
|
|
9 |
Gustaf Lewert |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,12,00 |
|
|
10 |
Samuel Kullgren |
2000 |
IF Rigor |
2,14,10 |
|
|
11 |
Oscar Arvidson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,14,78 |
|
|
12 |
Simon Lanngren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,21,47 |
|
|
P =
10 H=C3=B6jd Final |
6/6 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Todd Hector |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
125 |
|
|
2 |
Olof Ryberg |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
115 |
|
|
3 |
Benjamin Nygren |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
110 |
|
|
4 |
Samuel Nyqvist |
2000 |
IF Kville |
110 |
|
|
4 |
Noah Celander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
110 |
|
|
4 |
Samuel Kullgren |
2000 |
IF Rigor |
110 |
|
|
7 |
Benjamin N=C3=B8rg=C3=A5rd |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
110 |
|
|
7 |
Joel Nilsson |
2000 |
Falkenbergs IK |
110 |
|
|
9 |
Emil Str=C3=B6mberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
110 |
|
|
10 |
Simon Lanngren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
105 |
|
|
10 |
Oscar Arvidson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
105 |
|
|
10 |
Carl Bengtstr=C3=B6m |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
105 |
|
|
13 |
Gustaf Lewert |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
105 |
|
|
14 |
Casper B.O.Jensen |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
100 |
|
|
15 |
Martin Lamm |
2000 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
95 |
|
|
16 |
Joel Gyld=C3=A9n |
2000 |
IF Kville |
90 |
|
|
17 |
Albin Dangardt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
90 |
|
|
18 |
Albin Thunberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
85 |
|
|
|
Malkom Lundqvist |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
P =
10 L=C3=A4ngd Pool |
5/6 09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Bengtstr=C3=B6m |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
3,99 |
|
-2,2 |
|
2 |
Olof Ryberg |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
3,88 |
|
-1,7 |
|
3 |
Todd Hector |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
3,73 |
|
-2,1 |
|
4 |
Oscar =C3=96sterberg |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
3,65 |
|
-1,9 |
|
5 |
Benjamin N=C3=B8rg=C3=A5rd |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
3,57 |
|
-2,1 |
|
6 |
Oscar Arvidson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,44 |
|
-1,9 |
|
7 |
Elias Taserud |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,44 |
|
-1,8 |
|
8 |
Melker Sn=C3=B6wall |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,41 |
|
-2,1 |
|
9 |
Simon Lanngren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,27 |
|
-1,5 |
|
10 |
Isac Ohlsson |
2000 |
Stenungsunds FI |
3,26 |
|
-1,0 |
|
11 |
Isak Kristensen |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
3,19 |
|
-1,4 |
|
12 |
Gordon Ekl=C3=B6f |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,15 |
|
-1,9 |
|
13 |
Noah Celander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,12 |
|
-1,6 |
|
14 |
Emil Str=C3=B6mberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,07 |
|
-2,6 |
|
15 |
Samuel Kullgren |
2000 |
IF Rigor |
3,02 |
|
-2,3 |
|
16 |
Casper B.O.Jensen |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
3,01 |
|
-1,6 |
|
17 |
Albin Dangardt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,90 |
|
-2,9 |
|
18 |
Albin Thunberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,88 |
|
-1,9 |
|
19 |
Gustaf Lewert |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,86 |
|
-1,7 |
|
20 |
Joel Gyld=C3=A9n |
2000 |
IF Kville |
2,54 |
|
-0,3 |
|
21 |
Malkolm Rauholt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,48 |
|
-2,5 |
|
|
Samuel Nyqvist |
2000 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
|
Hannes Skog |
2000 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
P =
10 Kula Final |
6/6 10:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Todd Hector |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
746 |
|
|
2 |
Noah Celander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
731 |
|
|
3 |
Simon Lanngren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
729 |
|
|
4 |
Samuel Kullgren |
2000 |
IF Rigor |
678 |
|
|
5 |
Joel Gyld=C3=A9n |
2000 |
IF Kville |
650 |
|
|
6 |
Benjamin Nygren |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
604 |
|
|
7 |
Benjamin N=C3=B8rg=C3=A5rd |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
591 |
|
|
8 |
Emil Str=C3=B6mberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
545 |
|
|
9 |
Casper B.O.Jensen |
2000 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
467 |
|
|
10 |
Albin Thunberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
456 |
|
|
11 |
Albin Dangardt |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
451 |
|
|
12 |
Gustaf Lewert |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
376 |
|
|
|
Samuel Nyqvist |
2000 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
P 9 60=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 09:00 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Larsson |
2001 |
SAIK |
10,00 |
q |
|
2 |
Tom Berensson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,80 |
q |
|
3 |
Nicolaj Richter |
2002 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10,92 |
q |
vind 0,5 |
4 |
Daniel K=C3=B6lner |
2001 |
IF Kville |
11,61 |
|
|
5 |
Anton Florin |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,68 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Berlin |
2001 |
SAIK |
10,16 |
q |
|
2 |
Carl Josefsson |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,66 |
q |
|
3 |
Anders Nyby |
2001 |
Dybvad IK |
10,72 |
q |
|
4 |
Pontus Sefastsson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
11,10 |
|
|
5 |
Per Ingmar Bujula |
2001 |
IF Kville |
11,17 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elias Lindahl |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,25 |
q |
|
2 |
Tom Altsk=C3=A4r |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,61 |
q |
|
3 |
Arvid M=C3=A4gi Theorin |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,98 |
|
|
4 |
Samuel Melin |
2002 |
IF Kville |
11,06 |
|
|
5 |
Sebastian Jacobsson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
12,09 |
|
|
6 |
Einar Oldberg |
2001 |
SAIK |
12,33 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Philip Ryding |
2001 |
IF Kville |
9,99 |
q |
|
2 |
Hugo Hilmersson |
2001 |
IF Rigor |
10,15 |
q |
|
3 |
Elias Brink |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,55 |
q |
|
4 |
Olof Morsing |
2001 |
SAIK |
10,70 |
q |
|
5 |
Nils Jensen |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,28 |
|
|
6 |
Emrik Taserud |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,74 |
|
|
Heat =
5=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Forsinge |
2001 |
IF Kville |
11,25 |
|
|
2 |
Victor Paradeiser |
2001 |
IF Kville |
11,39 |
|
|
3 |
Axel Nilsson |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,49 |
|
|
P 9 60 =
m Final |
5/6 11:00 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,4 |
|
|
1 |
Philip Ryding |
2001 |
IF Kville |
9,89 |
|
|
2 |
Kristoffer Larsson |
2001 |
SAIK |
9,98 |
|
|
3 |
Emil Berlin |
2001 |
SAIK |
10,06 |
|
|
4 |
Elias Lindahl |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,13 |
|
|
5 |
Hugo Hilmersson |
2001 |
IF Rigor |
10,34 |
|
|
6 |
Elias Brink |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,35 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,7 |
|
|
1 |
Carl Josefsson |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,29 |
|
|
2 |
Olof Morsing |
2001 |
SAIK |
10,49 |
|
|
3 |
Anders Nyby |
2001 |
Dybvad IK |
10,58 |
|
|
4 |
Tom Altsk=C3=A4r |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,73 |
|
|
5 |
Tom Berensson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,82 |
|
|
6 |
Nicolaj Richter |
2002 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10,98 |
|
|
P 9 300 =
m Final |
5/6 15:20 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elias Brink |
2001 |
IF Kville |
56,03 |
|
|
2 |
Hugo Hilmersson |
2001 |
IF Rigor |
57,27 |
|
|
3 |
Anders Nyby |
2001 |
Dybvad IK |
1,01,64 |
|
|
4 |
Axel Nilsson |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,03,62 |
|
|
5 |
Emrik Taserud |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,20,46 |
|
|
|
Pontus Sefastsson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Larsson |
2001 |
SAIK |
57,79 |
|
|
2 |
Tom Berensson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,00,59 |
|
|
3 |
Nils Jensen |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,07,98 |
|
|
4 |
Anton Florin |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,15,30 |
|
|
5 |
Max Vulin |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,18,21 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Carl Josefsson |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
57,86 |
|
|
2 |
Olof Morsing |
2001 |
SAIK |
58,20 |
|
|
3 |
Philip Ryding |
2001 |
IF Kville |
58,88 |
|
|
4 |
Nicolaj Richter |
2002 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
58,96 |
|
|
5 |
Victor Paradeiser |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,16,34 |
|
|
6 |
Einar Oldberg |
2001 |
SAIK |
1,18,13 |
|
|
P =
9 300=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elias Brink |
2001 |
IF Kville |
56,03 |
|
|
2 |
Hugo Hilmersson |
2001 |
IF Rigor |
57,27 |
|
|
3 |
Kristoffer Larsson |
2001 |
SAIK |
57,79 |
|
|
4 |
Carl Josefsson |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
57,86 |
|
|
5 |
Olof Morsing |
2001 |
SAIK |
58,20 |
|
|
6 |
Philip Ryding |
2001 |
IF Kville |
58,88 |
|
|
7 |
Nicolaj Richter |
2002 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
58,96 |
|
|
8 |
Tom Berensson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,00,59 |
|
|
9 |
Anders Nyby |
2001 |
Dybvad IK |
1,01,64 |
|
|
10 |
Axel Nilsson |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,03,62 |
|
|
11 |
Nils Jensen |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,07,98 |
|
|
12 |
Anton Florin |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,15,30 |
|
|
13 |
Victor Paradeiser |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,16,34 |
|
|
14 |
Einar Oldberg |
2001 |
SAIK |
1,18,13 |
|
|
15 |
Max Vulin |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,18,21 |
|
|
16 |
Emrik Taserud |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,20,46 |
|
|
|
Pontus Sefastsson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
|
P =
9 L=C3=A4ngd Pool |
5/6 11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Larsson |
2001 |
SAIK |
3,45 |
|
-1,2 |
|
2 |
Emil Berlin |
2001 |
SAIK |
3,34 |
|
-1,4 |
|
3 |
Anders Nyby |
2001 |
Dybvad IK |
3,27 |
|
-1,9 |
|
4 |
Elias Lindahl |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
3,25 |
|
-1,1 |
|
5 |
Hugo Hilmersson |
2001 |
IF Rigor |
3,22 |
|
-2,7 |
|
6 |
Carl Josefsson |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,19 |
|
-1,1 |
|
7 |
Philip Ryding |
2001 |
IF Kville |
3,05 |
|
-1,4 |
|
8 |
Elias Brink |
2001 |
IF Kville |
3,03 |
|
-1,9 |
|
9 |
Nils Jensen |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,85 |
|
-3,0 |
2,80 (-2,1 |
10 |
Olof Morsing |
2001 |
SAIK |
2,85 |
|
-3,1 |
2,68 (-3,4 |
11 |
Nicolaj Richter |
2002 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
2,77 |
|
-0,5 |
|
12 |
Tom Berensson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,73 |
|
-1,0 |
|
13 |
Pontus Sefastsson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,71 |
|
-1,9 |
|
14 |
Per Ingmar Bujula |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,68 |
|
-2,0 |
|
15 |
Samuel Melin |
2002 |
IF Kville |
2,67 |
|
-2,9 |
|
16 |
Carl Forsinge |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,55 |
|
-1,9 |
|
17 |
Daniel K=C3=B6lner |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,52 |
|
-2,2 |
|
18 |
Max Vulin |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,48 |
|
-1,9 |
|
19 |
Tom Altsk=C3=A4r |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,47 |
|
-2,8 |
|
20 |
Arvid M=C3=A4gi Theorin |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,46 |
|
-2,0 |
|
21 |
Axel Nilsson |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,38 |
|
-4,0 |
|
22 |
Sebastian Jacobsson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,33 |
|
-4,1 |
|
23 |
Victor Paradeiser |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,28 |
|
-3,4 |
|
24 |
Einar Oldberg |
2001 |
SAIK |
2,25 |
|
-1,7 |
|
25 |
Anton Florin |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,19 |
|
-3,4 |
|
26 |
Emrik Taserud |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,07 |
|
-2,4 |
|
|
Alvin Betz Karlsson |
2001 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
|
David Sunnesson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
P =
9 Kula Pool |
5/6 09:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kristoffer Larsson |
2001 |
SAIK |
6,81 |
|
|
2 |
Arvid M=C3=A4gi Theorin |
2001 |
IF Kville |
6,48 |
|
|
3 |
Emil Berlin |
2001 |
SAIK |
5,46 |
|
|
4 |
Olof Morsing |
2001 |
SAIK |
5,37 |
|
|
5 |
Alvin Betz Karlsson |
2001 |
SAIK |
5,20 |
|
|
6 |
Einar Oldberg |
2001 |
SAIK |
5,12 |
|
|
7 |
Tom Berensson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
5,03 |
|
|
8 |
Per Ingmar Bujula |
2001 |
IF Kville |
5,00 |
|
|
9 |
Anders Nyby |
2001 |
Dybvad IK |
4,70 |
|
|
10 |
Victor Paradeiser |
2001 |
IF Kville |
4,68 |
|
|
11 |
Samuel Melin |
2002 |
IF Kville |
4,61 |
|
|
12 |
Carl Forsinge |
2001 |
IF Kville |
4,56 |
|
|
13 |
Daniel K=C3=B6lner |
2001 |
IF Kville |
4,54 |
|
|
14 |
Pontus Sefastsson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
4,48 |
|
|
15 |
Sebastian Jacobsson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
4,41 |
|
|
16 |
Philip Ryding |
2001 |
IF Kville |
3,98 |
|
|
17 |
Nils Jensen |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,59 |
|
|
18 |
Emrik Taserud |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,01 |
|
|
19 |
Nicolaj Richter |
2002 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
2,90 |
|
|
|
Elias Lindahl |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
|
|
|
|
David Sunnesson |
2001 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
KS 200=20
m Final |
5/6 18:15 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,5 |
|
|
1 |
Mathilda Hultgren |
1989 |
IK Ymer |
25,23 |
|
|
2 |
Josefine Dahlqvist |
1988 |
IF Kville |
26,95 |
|
|
KS 400 =
m Final |
5/6 19:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emilie Gabrielsson |
1986 |
Oskarshamns SK |
60,13 |
|
|
2 |
Ann Hyv=C3=A4rinen |
1990 |
KFUM =C3=96rebro |
60,47 |
|
|
3 |
Sandra Carlsson |
1988 |
IK Ymer |
62,18 |
|
|
4 |
Lina Hansson |
1990 |
IK Orient |
62,73 |
|
|
KS 1 500 =
m Final |
5/6 20:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caroline H=C3=B6gardh |
1992 |
IFK Halmstad |
4,41,65 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Borglund |
1991 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,41,66 |
|
|
3 |
Camilla Andersson |
1990 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,11,94 |
|
|
4 |
Alexandra Axell |
1989 |
Lerum Friidrott |
5,38,63 |
|
|
KS H=C3=B6jd Final |
5/6 16:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Lundgren |
1990 |
IF Rigor |
160 |
|
|
2 |
Linn Gustavsson |
1992 |
IK Ymer |
155 |
|
|
3 |
Anna Stahle |
1990 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
150 |
|
|
3 |
Sabina Hedhag |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
150 |
|
|
3 |
Carolin Kobel |
1992 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
150 |
|
|
6 |
Saga Kullenb=C3=A4ck |
1991 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
145 |
|
|
|
Lena M=C3=A5rtensson |
1991 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sara Skogman |
1995 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
313 |
|
|
2 |
Lisa Thorell |
1991 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
303 |
|
|
|
Patrik Rod=C3=A5s |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
343 |
|
ut. |
|
Andre Lundin |
1994 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
323 |
|
ut. |
|
Philip Corrado |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
313 |
|
ut. |
|
Karl Thunberg |
1996 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
270 |
|
ut. |
|
Madeleine Rod=C3=A5s |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
- |
|
|
|
Sara Eriksson |
1991 |
Ullevi FK |
- |
|
|
|
Nellie Fransson |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
|
|
|
|
Lisa W=C3=A4litalo |
1982 |
KA 2 IF |
|
|
|
KS Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Sandin |
1992 |
Herrljunga SK |
25,72 |
|
|
|
Kajsa =C3=85rh=C3=A4ll |
1991 |
Mariestads AIF |
|
|
Sara Westerlund |
1991 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emelie Larsson |
1991 |
Ullevi FK |
49,81 |
|
|
2 |
Marie Barenfeld |
1985 |
Ullevi FK |
46,18 |
|
|
3 |
Jessica Johansson |
1992 |
Tanums IF |
31,72 |
|
|
4 |
Saga Kullenb=C3=A4ck |
1991 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
17,90 |
|
|
F 19 200=20
m Final |
5/6 17:45 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Estelle Montler |
1991 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
26,16 |
|
|
2 |
Hanna Mattisson |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
26,65 |
|
|
3 |
Josefin Thompson |
1992 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
26,76 |
|
|
4 |
Kajsa K=C3=A4rnman |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
26,82 |
|
|
5 |
Amanda Fredlund |
1992 |
SAIK |
27,87 |
|
|
6 |
Julia Martinsson |
1992 |
Tanums IF |
30,42 |
|
|
F 19 400 =
m Final |
5/6 19:05 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marie Hagstr=C3=B6m |
1992 |
IK Ymer |
60,03 |
|
|
2 |
Sandra Carlsson |
1992 |
IK Ymer |
60,11 |
|
|
3 |
Ida Holm |
1993 |
Lerum Friidrott |
60,44 |
|
|
4 |
Frida =C3=85hsberg |
1993 |
Villstad GIF |
60,91 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sabina Winqvist |
1991 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
61,52 |
|
|
2 |
Felicia Hedstr=C3=B6m |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
62,99 |
|
|
|
Sigrid Thunberg |
1993 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
F =
19 400=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marie Hagstr=C3=B6m |
1992 |
IK Ymer |
60,03 |
|
|
2 |
Sandra Carlsson |
1992 |
IK Ymer |
60,11 |
|
|
3 |
Ida Holm |
1993 |
Lerum Friidrott |
60,44 |
|
|
4 |
Frida =C3=85hsberg |
1993 |
Villstad GIF |
60,91 |
|
|
5 |
Sabina Winqvist |
1991 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
61,52 |
|
|
6 |
Felicia Hedstr=C3=B6m |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
62,99 |
|
|
|
Sigrid Thunberg |
1993 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
F =
19 L=C3=A4ngd Pool |
5/6 15:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linnea Eklund |
1992 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,96 |
|
-2,6 |
|
2 |
Amanda Fredlund |
1992 |
SAIK |
4,92 |
|
-2,2 |
|
3 |
Felicia Hedstr=C3=B6m |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
4,47 |
|
-2,6 |
|
4 |
Annahita Nikavara |
1992 |
SAIK |
4,46 |
|
-1,9 |
|
5 |
Saga Kullenb=C3=A4ck |
1991 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
4,39 |
|
-3,4 |
|
|
Karin Str=C3=B6mbladh |
1992 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Hallman |
1992 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Erika Brandt |
1992 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
F 17 100=20
m Final |
6/6 11:50 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,9 |
|
|
1 |
Ellen Darrell |
1993 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
12,89 |
|
|
2 |
Jessica Boo |
1993 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
13,41 |
|
|
3 |
Amanda Sidji |
1993 |
IF Rigor |
14,27 |
|
|
F 17 200 =
m Final |
5/6 17:40 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,6 |
|
|
1 |
Matilda Hellqvist |
1993 |
IK Orient |
25,44 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Hildingsson |
1993 |
Lerum Friidrott |
25,65 |
|
|
3 |
Ellen Darrell |
1993 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
26,77 |
|
|
4 |
Felicia Zachrisson |
1993 |
SAIK |
29,33 |
|
|
5 |
Amanda Sidji |
1993 |
IF Rigor |
29,50 |
|
|
F 17 800 =
m Final |
6/6 13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Josefin Ellmarker |
1993 |
IK Orient |
2,31,80 |
|
|
2 |
Hel=C3=A9n Andr=C3=A9asson |
1993 |
IK Orient |
2,34,84 |
|
|
F 17 3 000 =
m Final |
5/6 19:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frida Jonsson |
1993 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
10,42,94 |
|
|
2 |
Amelie Andersson |
1993 |
Villstad GIF |
10,43,28 |
|
|
3 |
Rebecka Andersson |
1993 |
Str=C3=B6mstad L=C3=B6parklubb |
10,47,57 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Rutgersson |
1993 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,28,78 |
|
|
5 |
Lina Rissvik |
1994 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,39,30 |
|
|
F 17 100 =
mh Final |
5/6 20:20 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,1 |
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Czerapowicz |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
14,91 |
|
|
F =
17 H=C3=B6jd Pool |
5/6 12:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vendela von Corswant |
1993 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
160 |
|
|
2 |
Natalie Westman |
1993 |
Varbergs GIF |
150 |
|
|
2 |
Lina Marcussen |
1993 |
Lerum Friidrott |
150 |
|
|
4 |
Johanna Fransson |
1993 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
145 |
|
|
|
Amanda Sidji |
1993 |
IF Rigor |
|
|
|
F =
17 L=C3=A4ngd Pool |
5/6 15:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Matilda Hellqvist |
1993 |
IK Orient |
5,32 |
|
-1,0 |
|
2 |
Melanie Ngw=C3=A9 |
1993 |
IF Kville |
4,34 |
|
-2,2 |
|
3 |
Martina Hollner |
1993 |
IF Kville |
4,24 |
|
-1,9 |
|
|
Olivia Axell |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
4,57 |
|
-2,9 |
ut. |
|
Hanna J=C3=A4ngnemyr |
1991 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecka Wallin |
1994 |
SAIK |
|
|
Moa Karlin Josefsson |
1994 |
SAIK |
|
F =
17 Tresteg Final |
6/6 14:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jennifer Czerapowicz |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
11,78 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
2 |
Hanna J=C3=A4ngnemyr |
1991 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,60 |
|
|
(11,23) |
3 |
Sabina Hedhag |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
10,99 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
4 |
Anna Ridderstolpe |
1991 |
Ullevi FK |
10,76 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
5 |
Elin J=C3=B6nsson |
1993 |
Varbergs GIF |
10,18 |
|
|
(9,75) |
F =
17 Kula Final |
6/6 12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marielle Bengtsson |
1993 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
12,33 |
|
|
2 |
Amalia Hallar=C3=A5s |
1993 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
10,90 |
|
|
3 |
Maja Vastersson |
1993 |
Varbergs GIF |
10,83 |
|
|
4 |
Stephanie Ericson |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
10,64 |
|
|
5 |
Jennifer Czerapowicz |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
9,29 |
|
|
6 |
Camilla Svenstrup |
1993 |
Dybvad IK |
8,51 |
|
|
|
Frida Arnh=C3=B6g |
1994 |
Varbergs GIF |
|
|
|
F =
17 Diskus Final |
6/6 11:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marielle Bengtsson |
1993 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
31,03 |
|
|
2 |
Stephanie Ericson |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
21,77 |
|
|
3 |
Camilla Svenstrup |
1993 |
Dybvad IK |
19,58 |
|
|
F =
17 Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stephanie Ericson |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
41,54 |
|
|
2 |
Karolina W=C3=A4li |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
37,58 |
|
|
|
Camilla Svenstrup |
1993 |
Dybvad IK |
|
F =
17 Spjut Pool |
5/6 12:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amalia Hallar=C3=A5s |
1993 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
26,73 |
|
|
2 |
Camilla Svenstrup |
1993 |
Dybvad IK |
24,78 |
|
|
F 16 100=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
6/6 11:40 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,1 |
|
|
1 |
Malin Ramnewall |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
12,63 |
q |
|
2 |
Felicia H=C3=B6glund |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
12,91 |
q |
|
3 |
Olivia Axell |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
13,32 |
|
|
4 |
Anna Carlsson |
1994 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
13,87 |
|
|
5 |
Louise Svensson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
14,49 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,8 |
|
|
1 |
Elin Larsson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
12,74 |
q |
|
2 |
Gry Olsson |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,31 |
q |
|
3 |
Ellen Stenryd |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
13,55 |
|
|
4 |
Moa Karlin Josefsson |
1994 |
SAIK |
13,73 |
|
|
5 |
Sofie Tornstr=C3=B6m |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
13,93 |
|
|
|
Linn=C3=A9a Bj=C3=B6rninger |
1994 |
IK Ymer |
|
|
dns |
Heat=20
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Annelouise V Jensen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
12,56 |
q |
|
2 |
Elsa Skagersten |
1994 |
Varbergs GIF |
12,74 |
q |
|
3 |
Linnea Kjellander |
1994 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
14,17 |
|
|
4 |
Gabriella Svensson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
14,82 |
|
|
5 |
Kajsa Tannenberg |
1994 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
15,29 |
|
|
F =
16 100=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annelouise V Jensen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
12,56 |
q |
|
2 |
Malin Ramnewall |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
12,63 |
q |
|
3 |
Elin Larsson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
12,74 |
q |
|
4 |
Elsa Skagersten |
1994 |
Varbergs GIF |
12,74 |
q |
|
5 |
Felicia H=C3=B6glund |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
12,91 |
q |
|
6 |
Gry Olsson |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,31 |
q |
|
7 |
Olivia Axell |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
13,32 |
|
|
8 |
Ellen Stenryd |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
13,55 |
|
|
9 |
Moa Karlin Josefsson |
1994 |
SAIK |
13,73 |
|
|
10 |
Anna Carlsson |
1994 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
13,87 |
|
|
11 |
Sofie Tornstr=C3=B6m |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
13,93 |
|
|
12 |
Linnea Kjellander |
1994 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
14,17 |
|
|
13 |
Louise Svensson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
14,49 |
|
|
14 |
Gabriella Svensson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
14,82 |
|
|
15 |
Kajsa Tannenberg |
1994 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
15,29 |
|
|
|
Linn=C3=A9a Bj=C3=B6rninger |
1994 |
IK Ymer |
|
|
dns |
F 16 100 =
m Final |
6/6 13:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annelouise V Jensen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
12,26 |
|
|
2 |
Malin Ramnewall |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
12,50 |
|
|
3 |
Elsa Skagersten |
1994 |
Varbergs GIF |
12,68 |
|
|
4 |
Elin Larsson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
12,76 |
|
|
5 |
Felicia H=C3=B6glund |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
12,87 |
|
|
6 |
Gry Olsson |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,31 |
|
|
F 16 200 =
m Final |
6/6 17:10 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Amanda Odesj=C3=B6 |
1994 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
25,75 |
|
|
2 |
Linn=C3=A9a Bj=C3=B6rninger |
1994 |
IK Ymer |
26,26 |
|
|
3 |
Elsa Skagersten |
1994 |
Varbergs GIF |
26,55 |
|
|
4 |
Felicia H=C3=B6glund |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
27,08 |
|
|
5 |
Moa Karlin Josefsson |
1994 |
SAIK |
28,34 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,0 |
|
|
1 |
Malin Ramnewall |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
26,85 |
|
|
2 |
Erica Johansson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
27,30 |
|
|
3 |
Linnea Ivarsson |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
28,01 |
|
|
4 |
Gry Olsson |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
28,31 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,6 |
|
|
1 |
Lovisa Hammarlund |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
28,97 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Berggren |
1994 |
IK Orient |
29,47 |
|
|
3 |
Linnea Kjellander |
1994 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
30,06 |
|
|
4 |
Rebecka Wallin |
1994 |
SAIK |
30,54 |
|
|
F =
16 200=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Odesj=C3=B6 |
1994 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
25,75 |
|
|
2 |
Linn=C3=A9a Bj=C3=B6rninger |
1994 |
IK Ymer |
26,26 |
|
|
3 |
Elsa Skagersten |
1994 |
Varbergs GIF |
26,55 |
|
|
4 |
Malin Ramnewall |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
26,85 |
|
|
5 |
Felicia H=C3=B6glund |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
27,08 |
|
|
6 |
Erica Johansson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
27,30 |
|
|
7 |
Linnea Ivarsson |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
28,01 |
|
|
8 |
Gry Olsson |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
28,31 |
|
|
9 |
Moa Karlin Josefsson |
1994 |
SAIK |
28,34 |
|
|
10 |
Lovisa Hammarlund |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
28,97 |
|
|
11 |
Elin Berggren |
1994 |
IK Orient |
29,47 |
|
|
12 |
Linnea Kjellander |
1994 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
30,06 |
|
|
13 |
Rebecka Wallin |
1994 |
SAIK |
30,54 |
|
|
F 16 800 =
m Final |
6/6 13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linnea Ivarsson |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
2,27,36 |
|
|
2 |
Alice Kristiansen |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
2,29,05 |
|
|
3 |
alice andersson |
1994 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,30,25 |
|
|
6 |
Vera Tornberg |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
2,35,05 |
|
|
7 |
Sofie Tornstr=C3=B6m |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
2,35,33 |
|
|
8 |
Elsa Pedersen |
1994 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
2,45,82 |
|
|
9 |
Sophia Geirup |
1994 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
2,59,65 |
|
|
|
Daniela Sonehag |
1994 |
SAIK |
|
|
dns |
F 16 100 =
mh Final |
5/6 20:20 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,1 |
|
|
1 |
Amanda Odesj=C3=B6 |
1994 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
17,39 |
|
|
2 |
Lovisa Hammarlund |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
17,88 |
|
|
3 |
Kajsa Tannenberg |
1994 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
21,83 |
|
|
F =
16 H=C3=B6jd Pool |
5/6 12:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ellen Stenryd |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
155 |
|
|
2 |
Sofia Eskilstorp |
1994 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
150 |
|
|
3 |
Clara Henry |
1994 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
145 |
|
|
4 |
Malin Cederqvist |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
145 |
|
|
5 |
Rebecka Wallin |
1994 |
SAIK |
140 |
|
|
5 |
Frida Johansson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
140 |
|
|
|
M=C3=A4rta Linde |
1995 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
F =
16 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
5/6 17:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Larsson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
4,92 |
|
-2,3 |
|
3 |
Felicia H=C3=B6glund |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,60 |
|
-3,3 |
|
4 |
Gry Olsson |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,42 |
|
-1,3 |
4,41 (-1,9 |
5 |
Ellen Stenryd |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
4,42 |
|
-0,7 |
4,34 (-2,3 |
6 |
Elin Berggren |
1994 |
IK Orient |
4,13 |
|
-1,5 |
|
7 |
Ottilia =C3=96hrnell |
1995 |
SAIK |
4,04 |
|
-2,4 |
|
8 |
Vera Tornberg |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
3,96 |
|
-2,8 |
|
9 |
Gabriella Svensson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
3,81 |
|
-2,5 |
|
10 |
Cecilia Apell |
1994 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
3,44 |
|
0,0 |
|
|
Rebecka Wallin |
1994 |
SAIK |
x |
|
|
|
|
Louise Svensson |
1994 |
Falkenbergs IK |
x |
|
|
|
|
Kamila Pietruszka |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
|
Malin Cederqvist |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
|
Mikaela Frankest=C3=A5l |
1994 |
IF Rigor |
|
|
|
|
F =
16 Tresteg Final |
6/6 14:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Liv Thor=C3=A9n |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
11,35 |
|
|
|
2 |
Moa Karlin Josefsson |
1994 |
SAIK |
10,51 |
|
|
|
3 |
Anne Mortensen |
1994 |
Dybvad IK |
9,78 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rebecka Wallin |
1994 |
SAIK |
9,08 |
|
|
|
|
Kamila Pietruszka |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
|
Ottilia =C3=96hrnell |
1995 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
F =
16 Kula Final |
6/6 12:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Ivarson |
1994 |
IK Ymer |
11,03 |
|
|
2 |
Frida Arnh=C3=B6g |
1994 |
Varbergs GIF |
10,33 |
|
|
3 |
Anne Mortensen |
1994 |
Dybvad IK |
8,72 |
|
|
|
Lynne Kamya |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
F =
16 Diskus Final |
6/6 11:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Mortensen |
1994 |
Dybvad IK |
15,48 |
|
|
F =
16 Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Angelica W=C3=A4li |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
37,88 |
|
|
2 |
Mathilda Nord=C3=A9n |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
26,40 |
|
|
3 |
Anne Mortensen |
1994 |
Dybvad IK |
23,89 |
|
|
F =
16 Spjut Pool |
5/6 12:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Eriksson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
47,45 |
|
|
2 |
Khaddi Sagnia |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
34,43 |
|
|
3 |
Fanny Str=C3=B6mberg |
1994 |
Dals S=C3=B6dra FFI |
32,12 |
|
|
4 |
Mikaela Frankest=C3=A5l |
1994 |
IF Rigor |
27,11 |
|
|
5 |
Jennifer Johansson |
1994 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
25,87 |
|
|
6 |
Vera Tornberg |
1994 |
Lerum Friidrott |
23,65 |
|
|
7 |
Malin Cederqvist |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
20,74 |
|
|
|
Anne Mortensen |
1994 |
Dybvad IK |
|
|
|
|
Liv Thor=C3=A9n |
1994 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
Ottilia =C3=96hrnell |
1995 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
Sofia Sandin |
1994 |
Herrljunga SK Friidrottsklubb |
|
|
|
F 15 100=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 13:20 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna Thestrup Andersen - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
12,88 |
q |
|
2 |
Michelle Tyborn |
1995 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
12,89 |
q |
|
3 |
Ronja Olsson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
13,48 |
|
|
4 |
Ragnhild Kilborn |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,65 |
|
|
5 |
Elin Jonsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
14,03 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 0,3 |
|
|
1 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
12,96 |
q |
|
2 |
Ellen Wdeng=C3=A5rd |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
13,14 |
q |
|
3 |
Johanna Strandberg |
1995 |
IFK Halmstad |
13,19 |
q |
|
4 |
Jennie Honkanen |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
13,65 |
|
|
5 |
Anna Mathisen |
1995 |
Stenungsunds FI |
14,14 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,2 |
|
|
1 |
Nina Lundin |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,21 |
|
|
2 |
Johanna Holm=C3=A9n-Svensson |
1995 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
13,44 |
|
|
3 |
Cassandra Lobo Vedel - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
13,50 |
|
|
4 |
Saga =C3=96hrwall |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
13,64 |
|
|
5 |
Fie Nielsen - RRA |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
14,39 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,3 |
|
|
1 |
Caroline Martinussen - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
13,15 |
q |
|
2 |
Sarah Blicher Hemberg |
1995 |
IFK Halmstad |
13,32 |
|
|
3 |
Susann Kristiansen |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
14,11 |
|
|
4 |
Ellinor Lindel=C3=B6f |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
15,68 |
|
|
F 15 100 =
m Final |
5/6 14:40 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: 0,2 |
|
|
1 |
Michelle Tyborn |
1995 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
12,85 |
|
|
2 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
12,97 |
|
|
3 |
Anna Thestrup Andersen - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
12,98 |
|
|
4 |
Ellen Wdeng=C3=A5rd |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
13,21 |
|
|
5 |
Caroline Martinussen - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
13,22 |
|
|
6 |
Johanna Strandberg |
1995 |
IFK Halmstad |
13,24 |
|
|
F 15 300 =
m Final |
5/6 15:40 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rikke Jespersen - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
43,64 |
|
|
2 |
Ellen Wdeng=C3=A5rd |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
43,77 |
|
|
3 |
Nina Lundin |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
44,18 |
|
|
4 |
Liv Vanggaard |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
44,41 |
|
|
5 |
Diana Jacobs |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
44,43 |
|
|
6 |
Julia Tienvieri |
1995 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
47,64 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
42,27 |
|
|
2 |
Eveliina Hiltunen |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
45,17 |
|
|
3 |
Katharina Most |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
46,39 |
|
|
4 |
Kristina Sundstr=C3=B6m |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
47,01 |
|
|
|
Cassandra Lobo Vedel - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
|
F =
15 300=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
42,27 |
|
|
2 |
Rikke Jespersen - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
43,64 |
|
|
3 |
Ellen Wdeng=C3=A5rd |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
43,77 |
|
|
4 |
Nina Lundin |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
44,18 |
|
|
5 |
Liv Vanggaard |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
44,41 |
|
|
6 |
Diana Jacobs |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
44,43 |
|
|
7 |
Eveliina Hiltunen |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
45,17 |
|
|
8 |
Katharina Most |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
46,39 |
|
|
9 |
Kristina Sundstr=C3=B6m |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
47,01 |
|
|
10 |
Julia Tienvieri |
1995 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
47,64 |
|
|
|
Cassandra Lobo Vedel - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
|
F 15 800 =
m Final |
6/6 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rikke Jespersen - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
2,24,29 |
|
|
2 |
Emilia Elofsson |
1995 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
2,25,07 |
|
|
3 |
Joseffa Keidser - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
2,26,20 |
|
|
4 |
Liv Vanggaard |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
2,32,40 |
|
|
5 |
Diana Jacobs |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
2,34,16 |
|
|
6 |
Eveliina Hiltunen |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
2,35,54 |
|
|
7 |
Emma Gustafsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
2,36,31 |
|
|
8 |
Katharina Most |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
2,36,87 |
|
|
9 |
Kristina Sundstr=C3=B6m |
1995 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,38,66 |
|
|
F 15 2 000 =
m Final |
5/6 18:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sarah Lahti |
1995 |
Klippans FK |
6,28,71 |
|
|
3 |
Joseffa Keidser - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
6,55,35 |
|
|
5 |
Ida Nyby - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
7,00,19 |
|
|
6 |
Pernille Langer - EAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
7,08,49 |
|
|
9 |
Emilia Elofsson |
1995 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
7,32,73 |
|
|
F 15 80 =
mh F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
|
Heat=20
1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Edlund |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,44 |
q |
|
2 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
12,79 |
q |
|
3 |
Ragnhild Kilborn |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,17 |
|
|
4 |
Erica =C3=96jdefors |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
13,95 |
|
|
5 |
Anna Mathisen |
1995 |
Stenungsunds FI |
16,27 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jenny Carlson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
12,09 |
q |
|
2 |
Matilda Svensson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
12,61 |
q |
|
3 |
Anna Thestrup Andersen - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
12,75 |
q |
|
4 |
Emma Gustafsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
13,12 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nathalie Fast Eksr=C3=B6m |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,82 |
q |
|
2 |
Sara Skogman |
1995 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
12,89 |
|
|
3 |
Mette Graversgaard - HvS |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
13,01 |
|
|
4 |
Jennie Honkanen |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
13,56 |
|
|
F 15 80 =
mh Final |
6/6 10:50 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,2 |
|
|
1 |
Jenny Carlson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
11,96 |
|
|
2 |
Matilda Svensson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
12,42 |
|
|
3 |
Anna Thestrup Andersen - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
12,57 |
|
|
4 |
Johanna Edlund |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,86 |
|
|
5 |
Nathalie Fast Eksr=C3=B6m |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
13,11 |
|
|
|
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
dns |
F =
15 H=C3=B6jd Final |
6/6 10:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jenny Carlson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
159 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Skogman |
1995 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
156 |
|
|
3 |
Sofie Albrechtsen - EAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
156 |
|
|
4 |
Sofia Hildingsson |
1995 |
Lerum Friidrott |
150 |
|
|
4 |
Erica =C3=96jdefors |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
150 |
|
|
6 |
Anna Mathisen |
1995 |
Stenungsunds FI |
145 |
|
|
7 |
Fie Nielsen - RRA |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
145 |
|
|
8 |
Mette Graversgaard - HvS |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
140 |
|
|
8 |
Marielle St=C3=A5lberg |
1995 |
Falkenbergs IK |
140 |
|
|
|
Sidsel Jensen |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
|
|
|
|
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Edlund |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
F =
15 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
6/6 11:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sofie Albrechtsen - EAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
4,95 |
|
|
|
2 |
Mette Graversgaard - HvS |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
4,75 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jenny Carlson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
4,66 |
|
|
|
4 |
Anna Mathisen |
1995 |
Stenungsunds FI |
4,65 |
|
|
|
5 |
Anna Thestrup Andersen - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
4,57 |
|
|
|
6 |
Sabine Hofmann |
1995 |
Lerum Friidrott |
4,55 |
|
|
|
7 |
Johanna Strandberg |
1995 |
IFK Halmstad |
4,53 |
|
|
|
8 |
Eveliina Hiltunen |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
4,31 |
|
|
|
9 |
Diana Jacobs |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
4,13 |
|
|
|
10 |
Sofia Hildingsson |
1995 |
Lerum Friidrott |
3,95 |
|
|
|
11 |
Andrea =C3=85gren |
1995 |
Lerum Friidrott |
3,89 |
|
|
|
12 |
Tilde Ahlstr=C3=B8m |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
3,63 |
|
|
|
|
Sidsel Jensen |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
|
|
|
|
|
M=C3=A4rta Linde |
1995 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Ragnhild Kilborn |
1995 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
|
Marielle St=C3=A5lberg |
1995 |
Falkenbergs IK |
|
|
|
|
F =
15 Tresteg Pool |
5/6 11:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mette Graversgaard - HvS |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
10,83 |
|
+1,2 |
|
2 |
Fie Nielsen - RRA |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
10,30 |
|
+0,8 |
|
3 |
Anna Mathisen |
1995 |
Stenungsunds FI |
10,25 |
|
+2,0 |
|
4 |
Johanna Holm=C3=A9n-Svensson |
1995 |
Alings=C3=A5s IF |
10,18 |
|
+0,4 |
|
5 |
M=C3=A4rta Linde |
1995 |
SAIK |
10,08 |
|
+1,4 |
|
6 |
Johanna Strandberg |
1995 |
IFK Halmstad |
9,92 |
|
+1,5 |
|
7 |
Josefin Nordgren |
1995 |
IK Orient |
9,68 |
|
+2,7 |
|
8 |
Sidsel Jensen |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
8,85 |
|
+1,6 |
|
|
Ronja Olsson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna Edlund |
1995 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline B Hansen - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Nilsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
11,39 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Jonsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
11,28 |
|
|
3 |
Linnea Sieker |
1995 |
Falkenbergs IK |
10,58 |
|
(10,48) |
4 |
Sofie Albrechtsen - EAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
10,58 |
|
(10,30) |
5 |
Caroline B Hansen - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
10,10 |
|
|
6 |
Ronja Olsson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
9,83 |
|
|
7 |
Ninna D S=C3=B8rensen - RRA |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
9,13 |
|
|
8 |
Tilde Ahlstr=C3=B8m |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
8,11 |
|
|
|
Alessandra Wall |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
F =
15 Diskus Final |
5/6 15:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caroline B Hansen - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
31,08 |
|
|
2 |
Mathilda Plate |
1995 |
IK Orient |
30,95 |
|
|
3 |
Sofie Albrechtsen - EAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
28,88 |
|
|
4 |
Elin Jonsson |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
22,35 |
|
|
5 |
Tilde Ahlstr=C3=B8m |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
18,81 |
|
|
F =
15 Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mathilda Plate |
1995 |
IK Orient |
34,32 |
|
|
2 |
Ninna D S=C3=B8rensen - RRA |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
33,16 |
|
|
3 |
Caroline B Hansen - VIF |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
32,26 |
|
|
4 |
Tilde Ahlstr=C3=B8m |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
23,28 |
|
|
|
Alessandra Wall |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
F =
15 Spjut Final |
6/6 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jenny Carlson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
46,57 |
|
|
2 |
Ronja Olsson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
36,59 |
|
|
3 |
Linnea Sieker |
1995 |
Falkenbergs IK |
35,95 |
|
|
4 |
Susann Kristiansen |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
30,72 |
|
|
5 |
Ninna D S=C3=B8rensen - RRA |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
29,02 |
|
|
6 |
Sabine Hofmann |
1995 |
Lerum Friidrott |
28,65 |
|
|
7 |
Erica =C3=96jdefors |
1995 |
IK Ymer |
28,61 |
|
|
8 |
Cassandra Lobo Vedel - AAM |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
26,43 |
|
|
9 |
Nikoline Daugaard - 1900 |
1995 |
Vestdanmark |
24,20 |
|
|
10 |
Tilde Ahlstr=C3=B8m |
1995 |
Dybvad IK |
21,19 |
|
|
F 14 100=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 13:00 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,7 |
|
|
1 |
Amber Helminski |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
12,60 |
q |
|
2 |
Mollie Hermansson |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
13,85 |
|
|
3 |
Marie Louise Thomassen |
1996 |
Dybvad IK |
14,39 |
|
|
4 |
Alva Regnell |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
14,62 |
|
|
5 |
Fillipa Mel=C3=A9n |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
14,91 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,5 |
|
|
1 |
Madeleine Bj=C3=B6rlin-Delmar |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
12,86 |
q |
|
2 |
Jill H=C3=B6stman |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
13,02 |
q |
|
3 |
Hanna Palmqvist |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
13,08 |
q |
|
4 |
Fanny Nilsson |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
13,81 |
|
|
5 |
Felicia Andersson |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
14,13 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 2,0 |
|
|
1 |
Amanda L=C3=B6fstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
13,08 |
q |
|
2 |
Gabrielle Wehlander |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,08 |
q |
|
3 |
Ulrika Peders=C3=A9n |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
14,09 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Portar |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
14,42 |
|
|
5 |
Parya Forghani |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
14,50 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 2,5 |
|
|
1 |
Sophie Roessler - OA |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
12,71 |
q |
|
2 |
Sanna Oscarson |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
12,96 |
q |
|
3 |
Lina Johansson |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
13,60 |
q |
|
4 |
Anna Dahlsj=C3=B6 |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
13,87 |
|
|
5 |
Nicole Andersson |
1996 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
13,93 |
|
|
Heat =
5=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Annelouise V Jensen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
12,48 |
q |
|
2 |
Maja Persson |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
13,35 |
q |
|
3 |
Alice Tennmark |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
13,67 |
q |
|
4 |
Moa Lanngren |
1996 |
SAIK |
13,82 |
|
|
5 |
Saga L=C3=B6fgren |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
14,74 |
|
|
Heat=20
A=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 2,4 |
|
|
1 |
Annelouise V Jensen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
12,15 |
|
|
2 |
Amber Helminski |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
12,42 |
|
|
3 |
Sophie Roessler - OA |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
12,67 |
|
|
4 |
Madeleine Bj=C3=B6rlin-Delmar |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
12,84 |
|
|
5 |
Sanna Oscarson |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
13,09 |
|
|
6 |
Jill H=C3=B6stman |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
13,19 |
|
|
Heat =
B=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Amanda L=C3=B6fstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
13,21 |
|
|
2 |
Gabrielle Wehlander |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,33 |
|
|
3 |
Hanna Palmqvist |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
13,33 |
|
|
4 |
Maja Persson |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
13,37 |
|
|
5 |
Lina Johansson |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
13,39 |
|
|
|
Alice Tennmark |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
F 14 300 =
m Final |
5/6 15:30 |
Heat 2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Madeleine Bj=C3=B6rlin-Delmar |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
41,21 |
|
|
2 |
Annelouise V Jensen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
41,69 |
|
|
3 |
Elvira Erixon |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
44,91 |
|
|
4 |
Lina Johansson |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
45,60 |
|
|
5 |
Nicole Andersson |
1996 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
46,86 |
|
|
6 |
Mollie Hermansson |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
47,92 |
|
|
F =
14 300=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Madeleine Bj=C3=B6rlin-Delmar |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
41,21 |
|
|
2 |
Annelouise V Jensen - SAK |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
41,69 |
|
|
3 |
Elvira Erixon |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
44,91 |
|
|
4 |
Lina Johansson |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
45,60 |
|
|
5 |
Nicole Andersson |
1996 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
46,86 |
|
|
6 |
Mollie Hermansson |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
47,92 |
|
|
|
Gabrielle Wehlander |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
Fillipa Mel=C3=A9n |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
Marie Louise Thomassen |
1996 |
Dybvad IK |
|
|
Sanna Oscarson |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
|
F 14 800 =
m Final |
6/6 14:20 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benedikte Bangsgaard - VIF |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
2,32,80 |
|
|
2 |
Fanny Nilsson |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
2,40,43 |
|
|
3 |
Johanna Andersson |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,40,93 |
|
|
4 |
Ylva Fridell |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,43,09 |
|
|
5 |
Sanna Ceder |
1996 |
IFK Halmstad |
2,57,44 |
|
|
6 |
Alva Regnell |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
3,00,98 |
|
|
|
Felicia Svensson |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
dns |
|
Malin Jonson |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
dns |
Heat=20
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Madeleine Bj=C3=B6rlin-Delmar |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
2,18,87 |
|
|
2 |
Linn S=C3=B6derholm |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,19,31 |
|
|
3 |
Elvira Erixon |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,26,85 |
|
|
4 |
Line K Schulz - RRA |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
2,26,97 |
|
|
5 |
Gabrielle Wehlander |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,36,29 |
|
|
6 |
Linnea Karlsson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
2,38,03 |
|
|
7 |
Anna Dahlsj=C3=B6 |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,38,60 |
|
|
8 |
Johanna H=C3=B6gardh |
1996 |
IFK Halmstad |
2,39,06 |
|
|
F =
14 800=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Madeleine Bj=C3=B6rlin-Delmar |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
2,18,87 |
|
|
2 |
Linn S=C3=B6derholm |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,19,31 |
|
|
3 |
Elvira Erixon |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,26,85 |
|
|
4 |
Line K Schulz - RRA |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
2,26,97 |
|
|
5 |
Benedikte Bangsgaard - VIF |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
2,32,80 |
|
|
6 |
Gabrielle Wehlander |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,36,29 |
|
|
7 |
Linnea Karlsson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
2,38,03 |
|
|
8 |
Anna Dahlsj=C3=B6 |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,38,60 |
|
|
9 |
Johanna H=C3=B6gardh |
1996 |
IFK Halmstad |
2,39,06 |
|
|
10 |
Fanny Nilsson |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
2,40,43 |
|
|
11 |
Johanna Andersson |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,40,93 |
|
|
12 |
Ylva Fridell |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,43,09 |
|
|
13 |
Sanna Ceder |
1996 |
IFK Halmstad |
2,57,44 |
|
|
14 |
Alva Regnell |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
3,00,98 |
|
|
|
Malin Jonson |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
dns |
|
Felicia Svensson |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
dns |
F 14 2 000 =
m Final |
5/6 18:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Linn S=C3=B6derholm |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
6,48,42 |
|
|
4 |
Line K Schulz - RRA |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
6,56,20 |
|
|
7 |
Matilda Andersson |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
7,20,98 |
|
|
8 |
Benedikte Bangsgaard - VIF |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
7,23,11 |
|
|
10 |
Johanna H=C3=B6gardh |
1996 |
IFK Halmstad |
7,49,89 |
|
|
|
Felicia Svensson |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
F 14 80 =
mh F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
|
Heat=20
1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,0 |
|
|
1 |
Hanna Palmqvist |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,74 |
q |
|
2 |
Gabrielle Wehlander |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,42 |
|
|
3 |
Izabella Salkola |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
13,60 |
|
|
4 |
Marie Louise Thomassen |
1996 |
Dybvad IK |
16,39 |
|
|
|
Filippa Karlsson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
|
|
dns |
Heat=20
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,4 |
|
|
1 |
Amber Helminski |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
11,80 |
q |
|
2 |
Hanna Bengtsson |
1996 |
SAIK |
12,96 |
q |
|
3 |
Emma Westerlund |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
13,08 |
q |
|
4 |
Ulrika Peders=C3=A9n |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
14,43 |
|
|
5 |
Linnea Karlsson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
14,99 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,2 |
|
|
1 |
Sophie Roessler - OA |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
11,83 |
q |
|
2 |
Jill H=C3=B6stman |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
12,04 |
q |
|
3 |
Julia =C3=96gren |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
13,87 |
|
|
4 |
Amanda L=C3=B6fstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
14,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: +4,0 |
|
|
1 |
Amber Helminski |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
11,61 |
|
|
2 |
Sophie Roessler - OA |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
11,86 |
|
|
3 |
Hanna Bengtsson |
1996 |
SAIK |
12,60 |
|
|
4 |
Hanna Palmqvist |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,73 |
|
|
5 |
Emma Westerlund |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
12,97 |
|
|
|
Jill H=C3=B6stman |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
|
|
dns |
F =
14 H=C3=B6jd Final |
6/6 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Ils=C3=B6 - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
156 |
|
|
2 |
Jennifer Karlsson |
1996 |
Tanums IF |
156 |
|
|
3 |
Jill H=C3=B6stman |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
156 |
|
|
4 |
Filippa Karlsson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
153 |
|
|
5 |
Louise Malmqvist - OA |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
150 |
|
|
6 |
Trine Vestergaard - Vejen |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
150 |
|
|
7 |
Ellen Sander |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
145 |
|
|
8 |
Emma Wernung |
1996 |
SAIK |
145 |
|
|
9 |
Marie Louise Thomassen |
1996 |
Dybvad IK |
140 |
|
|
9 |
Ellen Ekholm |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
140 |
|
|
11 |
Sandra Eriksson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
140 |
|
|
12 |
Elina Ramnewall |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
140 |
|
|
13 |
Linn=C3=A9a Ahlstedt |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
140 |
|
|
14 |
Emma Westerlund |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
140 |
|
|
15 |
Saga L=C3=B6fgren |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
135 |
|
|
15 |
Felicia Andersson |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
135 |
|
|
15 |
Elsa Adlersson |
1996 |
Tanums IF |
135 |
|
|
15 |
Caroline Rittfeldt |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
135 |
|
|
15 |
Johanna Eskilstorp |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
135 |
|
|
15 |
Alice Tennmark |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
135 |
|
|
21 |
Alva Regnell |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
130 |
|
|
21 |
Linnea Eskilstorp |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
130 |
|
|
|
Linn S=C3=B6derholm |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
Elin Palmaer Karlsson |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
|
|
Mollie Hermansson |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
|
|
|
|
Anna Dahlsj=C3=B6 |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
Elsa Vastersson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
|
|
|
F =
14 Stav Pool |
5/6 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Malin Antonsson |
1996 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
270 |
|
|
2 |
Benedikte Bangsgaard - VIF |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
230 |
|
|
3 |
Sofia Jansson Meuller |
1997 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
230 |
|
|
4 |
Marie Louise Thomassen |
1996 |
Dybvad IK |
200 |
|
|
5 |
Felicia Andersson |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
200 |
|
|
F =
14 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
6/6 11:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amber Helminski |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
5,44 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
2 |
Sophie Roessler - OA |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
5,37 |
|
|
(5.21) |
3 |
Hanna Bengtsson |
1996 |
SAIK |
5,17 |
|
|
(5.15) |
4 |
Jennifer Karlsson |
1996 |
Tanums IF |
5,11 |
|
|
(4.41) |
5 |
Hanna Palmqvist |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,99 |
|
|
(4.55) |
6 |
Ellen Sj=C3=B6strand |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
4,86 |
|
|
(4.85) |
7 |
Malin Smetana |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
4,79 |
|
|
(4.68) |
8 |
Caroline Rittfeldt |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,65 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
9 |
Felicia Andersson |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,59 |
|
|
(4.50) |
10 |
Izabella Salkola |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
4,58 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
11 |
Linn=C3=A9a Ahlstedt |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
4,54 |
|
|
(4.53) |
12 |
Linnea Karlsson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
4,49 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
13 |
Johanna Andersson |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,46 |
|
|
(4.35) |
14 |
Fanny Nilsson |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
4,44 |
|
|
|
15 |
Filippa Karlsson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
4,41 |
|
|
|
16 |
Saga L=C3=B6fgren |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,34 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
17 |
Alice Tennmark |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,30 |
|
|
(4.19) |
18 |
Erica Dahl |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,21 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
19 |
Johanna Eskilstorp |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,07 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
20 |
Parya Forghani |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,04 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
21 |
Ulrika Peders=C3=A9n |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
3,98 |
|
|
(3.68) |
22 |
Moa Lanngren |
1996 |
SAIK |
3,89 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
23 |
Emma Hedin |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,70 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
24 |
Elina Ramnewall |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
1,92 |
|
|
|
|
Elin Skoglund |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Palmaer Karlsson |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
Linnea Eskilstorp |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Alva Ahlsin |
1996 |
IK Ymer |
|
|
|
|
|
Sigrid Forsberg |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
Maja Persson |
1996 |
IF Rigor |
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa Vastersson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
|
|
|
|
F =
14 Tresteg Pool |
5/6 10:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sophie Roessler - OA |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
11,22 |
|
1,6 |
|
2 |
Hanna Bengtsson |
1996 |
SAIK |
10,85 |
|
2,5 |
|
3 |
Jennifer Karlsson |
1996 |
Tanums IF |
10,82 |
|
3,0 |
|
4 |
Linn=C3=A9a Ahlstedt |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,45 |
|
1,8 |
|
5 |
Madeleine Bj=C3=B6rlin-Delmar |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
10,28 |
|
2,1 |
|
6 |
Emma Westerlund |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
10,10 |
|
1,6 |
|
7 |
Amanda L=C3=B6fstr=C3=B6m |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
9,94 |
|
2,4 |
|
8 |
Alva Regnell |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,78 |
|
2,8 |
|
9 |
Fanny Nilsson |
1996 |
Falkenbergs IK |
9,63 |
|
2,7 |
|
10 |
Ulrika Peders=C3=A9n |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
9,27 |
|
1,8 |
|
11 |
Moa Lanngren |
1996 |
SAIK |
9,02 |
|
1,7 |
|
12 |
Alice Tennmark |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,00 |
|
2,7 |
|
|
Ellen Sander |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
- |
|
|
|
F =
14 Kula Final |
6/6 12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marie Aagaard - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
11,30 |
|
|
2 |
Trine Vestergaard - Vejen |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
10,77 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Wernung |
1996 |
SAIK |
9,80 |
|
|
4 |
Madeleine Bj=C3=B6rlin-Delmar |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
9,66 |
|
|
5 |
Linn Hessler |
1996 |
Majornas IK |
9,30 |
|
|
6 |
Elsa Vastersson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
8,33 |
|
|
7 |
Benedikte Bangsgaard - VIF |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
8,32 |
|
|
8 |
Tilda Kihlman |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
7,97 |
|
|
9 |
Erica Dahl |
1996 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
7,25 |
|
|
10 |
Alva Regnell |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
6,85 |
|
|
|
Emma Hedin |
1996 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
Elin Palmaer Karlsson |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
|
F =
14 Diskus Final |
5/6 15:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linn Hessler |
1996 |
Majornas IK |
34,47 |
|
|
2 |
Marie Aagaard - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
31,82 |
|
|
3 |
Ellen Sj=C3=B6strand |
1996 |
Lerum Friidrott |
26,51 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Wernung |
1996 |
SAIK |
24,80 |
|
|
5 |
Moa Lanngren |
1996 |
SAIK |
22,38 |
|
|
6 |
Hanna Bengtsson |
1996 |
SAIK |
21,85 |
|
|
7 |
Emma Hedin |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
18,89 |
|
|
8 |
Elsa Adlersson |
1996 |
Tanums IF |
12,80 |
|
|
|
Emma Hedin |
1996 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
F =
14 Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trine Vestergaard - Vejen |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
28,25 |
|
|
2 |
Lisa Einarsson |
1996 |
Eds SK |
27,40 |
|
|
3 |
Linn Hessler |
1996 |
Majornas IK |
22,98 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Wernung |
1996 |
SAIK |
22,59 |
|
|
5 |
Evelina Friberg |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
20,20 |
|
|
F =
14 Spjut Final |
6/6 13:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Trine Vestergaard - Vejen |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
39,94 |
|
|
2 |
Linn Hessler |
1996 |
Majornas IK |
34,39 |
|
|
3 |
Marie Aagaard - AaIG |
1996 |
Vestdanmark |
30,29 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Wernung |
1996 |
SAIK |
25,99 |
|
|
5 |
Madeleine Bj=C3=B6rlin-Delmar |
1996 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
24,50 |
|
|
6 |
Elsa Adlersson |
1996 |
Tanums IF |
22,91 |
|
|
7 |
Elsa Vastersson |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
20,36 |
|
|
8 |
Gabrielle Wehlander |
1996 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
19,57 |
|
|
9 |
Emma Hedin |
1996 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
19,55 |
|
|
10 |
Emma Westerlund |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
18,41 |
|
|
|
Elin Skoglund |
1996 |
Varbergs GIF |
|
|
|
|
Emma Hedin |
1996 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
Ellen Ekholm |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
F 13 80=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 12:00 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,2 |
|
|
1 |
ALICE SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
10,89 |
q |
|
2 |
Alice H=C3=A5kansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
11,34 |
q |
|
3 |
Cajsa Gredenhag |
1997 |
SAIK |
11,45 |
q |
|
4 |
Ida Augustsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,29 |
|
|
5 |
Sofie Larsen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
12,87 |
|
|
|
Nellie Fransson |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
|
|
DNF |
Heat=20
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 0,0 |
|
|
1 |
Sofia Eklund |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,55 |
q |
|
2 |
Louise Liljeblad |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
10,84 |
q |
|
3 |
Jasmin Manninen |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
11,44 |
q |
|
4 |
Fanny Sandberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,51 |
|
|
|
Amanda Lindman |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
DNS |
Heat=20
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,9 |
|
|
1 |
EBBA SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
10,97 |
q |
|
2 |
Filippa =C3=96ljemark |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,66 |
|
|
3 |
Moa Tornestig |
1997 |
SAIK |
11,70 |
|
|
4 |
Malin Ols=C3=A9n |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
12,29 |
|
|
5 |
Hanna Blomstrand |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,19 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,9 |
|
|
1 |
Sara Vanggaard |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,95 |
q |
|
2 |
Amanda Norlander |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
11,38 |
q |
|
3 |
Linn Berggren |
1997 |
SAIK |
11,39 |
q |
|
4 |
Alva Gustafsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,73 |
|
|
5 |
Moa Augustsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,84 |
|
|
6 |
Fanny Leanderson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
12,12 |
|
|
Heat =
5=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,5 |
|
|
1 |
Anna Skarin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
11,15 |
q |
|
2 |
Clara Kullberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,50 |
q |
|
3 |
Elina Lanndalen |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
11,62 |
|
|
4 |
Viktora Kemborn |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
11,64 |
|
|
5 |
Amanda Kalh=C3=B8j |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
11,89 |
|
|
F 13 80 =
m Final |
5/6 14:50 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 2,9 |
|
|
1 |
Sofia Eklund |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,42 |
|
|
2 |
Louise Liljeblad |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
10,80 |
|
|
3 |
Sara Vanggaard |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,91 |
|
|
4 |
ALICE SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
10,99 |
|
|
5 |
EBBA SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
11,12 |
|
|
6 |
Anna Skarin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
11,15 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Linn Berggren |
1997 |
SAIK |
11,30 |
|
|
2 |
Jasmin Manninen |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
11,33 |
|
|
3 |
Amanda Norlander |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
11,34 |
|
|
4 |
Alice H=C3=A5kansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
11,39 |
|
|
5 |
Cajsa Gredenhag |
1997 |
SAIK |
11,44 |
|
|
6 |
Clara Kullberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,73 |
|
|
F 13 200 =
m Final |
5/6 17:25 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,3 |
|
|
1 |
EBBA SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
27,69 |
|
|
2 |
ALICE SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
28,04 |
|
|
3 |
Emelia Jacobs |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
28,96 |
|
|
4 |
Sara Vanggaard |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
29,28 |
|
|
5 |
Rebecka Sellberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
30,54 |
|
|
6 |
Fanny Leanderson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
31,08 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Matilda Andersson |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
29,42 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Svensson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
29,98 |
|
|
3 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
30,36 |
|
|
4 |
Josefine Jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
31,94 |
|
|
5 |
Alice Persson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
32,08 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,6 |
|
|
1 |
Maria Valenzuela |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
26,80 |
|
|
2 |
Filippa =C3=96ljemark |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
29,46 |
|
|
3 |
Alisha Morton |
1997 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
29,76 |
|
|
4 |
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
30,59 |
|
|
5 |
Moa Tornestig |
1997 |
SAIK |
31,17 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,2 |
|
|
1 |
Sofia Eklund |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
26,21 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Skarin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
28,92 |
|
|
3 |
Cajsa Gredenhag |
1997 |
SAIK |
29,76 |
|
|
4 |
Elina Lanndalen |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
30,02 |
|
|
5 |
Amanda Kalh=C3=B8j |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
30,32 |
|
|
F =
13 200=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sofia Eklund |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
26,21 |
|
|
2 |
Maria Valenzuela |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
26,80 |
|
|
3 |
EBBA SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
27,69 |
|
|
4 |
ALICE SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
28,04 |
|
|
5 |
Anna Skarin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
28,92 |
|
|
6 |
Emelia Jacobs |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
28,96 |
|
|
7 |
Sara Vanggaard |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
29,28 |
|
|
8 |
Matilda Andersson |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
29,42 |
|
|
9 |
Filippa =C3=96ljemark |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
29,46 |
|
|
10 |
Alisha Morton |
1997 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
29,76 |
|
|
11 |
Cajsa Gredenhag |
1997 |
SAIK |
29,76 |
|
|
12 |
Elin Svensson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
29,98 |
|
|
13 |
Elina Lanndalen |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
30,02 |
|
|
14 |
Amanda Kalh=C3=B8j |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
30,32 |
|
|
15 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
30,36 |
|
|
16 |
Rebecka Sellberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
30,54 |
|
|
17 |
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
30,59 |
|
|
18 |
Fanny Leanderson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
31,08 |
|
|
19 |
Moa Tornestig |
1997 |
SAIK |
31,17 |
|
|
20 |
Josefine Jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
31,94 |
|
|
21 |
Alice Persson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
32,08 |
|
|
F 13 600 =
m Final |
6/6 15:05 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sara Christiansson |
1997 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
1,38,20 |
|
|
2 |
EBBA SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
1,40,24 |
|
|
3 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
1,46,15 |
|
|
4 |
Mathilda Rydin |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,47,36 |
|
|
5 |
Josefine Jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,52,06 |
|
|
6 |
Rebecka Sellberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
1,52,82 |
|
|
7 |
Fanny Leanderson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
2,00,27 |
|
|
8 |
Lisen Kymmer |
1997 |
SAIK |
2,01,00 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sofia Eklund |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
1,36,38 |
|
|
2 |
Emelia Jacobs |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,45,51 |
|
|
3 |
Alice H=C3=A5kansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
1,47,21 |
|
|
4 |
ALICE SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
1,48,80 |
|
|
5 |
Matilda Andersson |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
1,52,26 |
|
|
6 |
Moa Ellmarker |
1997 |
IK Orient |
1,54,13 |
|
|
7 |
Cajsa Gredenhag |
1997 |
SAIK |
1,55,40 |
|
|
F =
13 600=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sofia Eklund |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
1,36,38 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Christiansson |
1997 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
1,38,20 |
|
|
3 |
EBBA SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
1,40,24 |
|
|
4 |
Emelia Jacobs |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,45,51 |
|
|
5 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
1,46,15 |
|
|
6 |
Alice H=C3=A5kansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
1,47,21 |
|
|
7 |
Mathilda Rydin |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,47,36 |
|
|
8 |
ALICE SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
1,48,80 |
|
|
9 |
Josefine Jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,52,06 |
|
|
10 |
Matilda Andersson |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
1,52,26 |
|
|
11 |
Rebecka Sellberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
1,52,82 |
|
|
12 |
Moa Ellmarker |
1997 |
IK Orient |
1,54,13 |
|
|
13 |
Cajsa Gredenhag |
1997 |
SAIK |
1,55,40 |
|
|
14 |
Fanny Leanderson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
2,00,27 |
|
|
15 |
Lisen Kymmer |
1997 |
SAIK |
2,01,00 |
|
|
F 13 1 500 =
m Final |
5/6 13:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sara Christiansson |
1997 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
4,57,92 |
|
|
2 |
Emelia Jacobs |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,02,02 |
|
|
3 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
5,08,71 |
|
|
4 |
Mathilda Rydin |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,15,91 |
|
|
5 |
Alice Persson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
5,23,45 |
|
|
6 |
Josefine Jensen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
5,31,28 |
|
|
|
Elin Svensson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
Heat=20
1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,4 |
|
|
1 |
Sara Vanggaard |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,13 |
|
|
2 |
Louise Johansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
10,87 |
|
|
3 |
Fanny Sandberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,91 |
|
|
4 |
Sanna Lundqvist |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
11,13 |
|
|
5 |
Jasmin Manninen |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
11,45 |
|
|
6 |
Frida Gustafsson |
1997 |
SAIK |
11,96 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,8 |
|
|
1 |
Amanda Kalh=C3=B8j |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,89 |
|
|
2 |
Agnes Bengtsson |
1997 |
SAIK |
11,63 |
|
|
|
Dellie Carlson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
dns |
|
Sarha Nordin |
1997 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
|
|
dnf |
|
Jonna Nilsson |
1998 |
Falkenbergs IK |
|
|
dns |
Heat=20
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,1 |
|
|
1 |
Viktora Kemborn |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
10,60 |
|
|
2 |
Clara Kullberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,82 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Harrysson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
11,15 |
|
|
4 |
Iman Kadi |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
11,71 |
|
|
|
Jenny Dahlberg |
1997 |
IK Orient |
|
|
dnf |
Heat=20
4=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,4 |
|
|
1 |
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,89 |
|
|
2 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
10,98 |
|
|
3 |
Frida Persson |
1997 |
IF Rigor |
11,01 |
|
|
4 |
Alva Gustafsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,14 |
|
|
5 |
Julia Forsgren |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
13,27 |
|
|
F =
13 H=C3=B6jd Final |
6/6 10:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Valenzuela |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
150 |
|
|
2 |
Sanna Lundqvist |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
145 |
|
|
3 |
Fanny Sandberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
145 |
|
|
4 |
Alice Venndahl |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
145 |
|
|
5 |
Agnes Bengtsson |
1997 |
SAIK |
140 |
|
|
5 |
Elina Lanndalen |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
140 |
|
|
7 |
Elin Molander Johansson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
140 |
|
|
8 |
Cajsa Gredenhag |
1997 |
SAIK |
140 |
|
|
8 |
Jasmin Manninen |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
140 |
|
|
10 |
Moa Ellmarker |
1997 |
IK Orient |
135 |
|
|
10 |
Cindy Le |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
135 |
|
|
12 |
Alva Gustafsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
135 |
|
|
13 |
Clara Kullberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
135 |
|
|
14 |
Louise Johansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
130 |
|
|
15 |
Ida Augustsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
130 |
|
|
16 |
Sofie Julander |
1997 |
SAIK |
130 |
|
|
17 |
Lisen Kymmer |
1997 |
SAIK |
125 |
|
|
17 |
Matilda Hedelin |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
125 |
|
|
19 |
Sandra Sand=C3=A9n |
1997 |
IF Kville |
125 |
|
|
20 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
125 |
|
|
21 |
Viktora Kemborn |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
120 |
|
|
22 |
Malin Ols=C3=A9n |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
120 |
|
|
23 |
Julia Forsgren |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
120 |
|
|
|
Ellen Helld=C3=A9n |
1997 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
Linn Berggren |
1997 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
Dellie Carlson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
Jenny Dahlberg |
1997 |
IK Orient |
|
|
|
Pool=20
1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alice Venndahl |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,59 |
Q |
+2,3 |
4,55 g. vind |
2 |
Fanny Sandberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,58 |
Q |
+1,8 |
|
3 |
Louise Johansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,57 |
Q |
+1,1 |
|
4 |
Clara Kullberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,56 |
Q |
+1,3 |
|
5 |
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
4,50 |
|
+0,1 |
|
6 |
Alva Gustafsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,43 |
|
+1,7 |
|
7 |
Alice H=C3=A5kansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,38 |
|
+1,7 |
|
8 |
Emma Harrysson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
4,30 |
|
+1,5 |
|
9 |
Elin Molander Johansson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
4,29 |
|
+2,0 |
|
10 |
Rebecka Sellberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,23 |
|
+1,1 |
|
11 |
Ida Augustsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,18 |
|
+3,2 |
4,04 g. vind |
12 |
Malin Ols=C3=A9n |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,12 |
|
+1,5 |
|
13 |
Filippa =C3=96ljemark |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,10 |
|
+1,1 |
|
14 |
Josefin Nilsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
3,95 |
|
+3,7 |
3,91 g. vind |
15 |
Linnea Nystr=C3=B6m |
1997 |
IF Kville |
3,89 |
|
+2,6 |
3,74 g. vind |
16 |
Moa Augustsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
3,64 |
|
+2,4 |
ej g. vind |
17 |
Ellinor Eriksson |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
3,53 |
|
+0,4 |
|
18 |
Hanna Blomstrand |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
3,50 |
|
+0,9 |
|
|
Dellie Carlson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Lindman |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Moa Ellmarker |
1997 |
IK Orient |
|
|
|
|
|
Vera =C3=96hlander |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Myhrman |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
Pool =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
EBBA SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
4,82 |
Q |
+2,2 |
|
2 |
Anna Skarin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
4,77 |
Q |
+1,3 |
|
3 |
Sara Vanggaard |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
4,68 |
Q |
+2,5 |
|
4 |
Sarha Nordin |
1997 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
4,67 |
Q |
+1,2 |
|
5 |
Matilda Andersson |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
4,66 |
Q |
+3,0 |
|
6 |
Alisha Morton |
1997 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
4,60 |
Q |
+1,5 |
|
7 |
Cindy Le |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
4,55 |
Q |
+3,2 |
|
8 |
ALICE SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
4,54 |
Q |
+2,0 |
|
9 |
Louise Liljeblad |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
4,51 |
|
+1,9 |
|
10 |
Amanda Norlander |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
4,45 |
|
+2,4 |
4,43 (+1,4) |
11 |
Viktora Kemborn |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
4,45 |
|
+1,2 |
4,34 (+1,1) |
12 |
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
4,43 |
|
+1,7 |
4,42 (+1,0) |
13 |
Moa Tornestig |
1997 |
SAIK |
4,43 |
|
+0,6 |
4,41 (+2,4) |
14 |
Ellen Helld=C3=A9n |
1997 |
SAIK |
4,37 |
|
+1,1 |
|
15 |
Elin Johansson |
1997 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
4,32 |
|
+2,7 |
|
16 |
Agnes Bengtsson |
1997 |
SAIK |
4,23 |
|
+2,8 |
|
16 |
Cajsa Gredenhag |
1997 |
SAIK |
4,23 |
|
+2,6 |
|
18 |
Sofie Julander |
1997 |
SAIK |
4,20 |
|
+1,9 |
|
19 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
4,06 |
|
+1,8 |
|
20 |
Elvira Nilsson |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
4,00 |
|
+2,3 |
|
21 |
Amanda Kalh=C3=B8j |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
3,86 |
|
+1,2 |
|
22 |
Frida Gustafsson |
1997 |
SAIK |
3,82 |
|
+1,6 |
|
|
Emelia Jacobs |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Jasmin Manninen |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
F =
13 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
6/6 16:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sara Vanggaard |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
4,91 |
|
+0,8 |
|
2 |
Anna Skarin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
4,90 |
|
+1,8 |
|
3 |
Sarha Nordin |
1997 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
4,85 |
|
+2,7 |
|
4 |
EBBA SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
4,84 |
|
+2,1 |
|
5 |
Matilda Andersson |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
4,78 |
|
+4,1 |
|
6 |
Fanny Sandberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,75 |
|
+0,2 |
|
7 |
Louise Johansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,73 |
|
+1,9 |
|
8 |
Clara Kullberg |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
4,61 |
|
+2,3 |
|
9 |
Alice Venndahl |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,58 |
|
+1,9 |
|
10 |
ALICE SVANTESSON |
1997 |
Istrums SK |
4,57 |
|
+4,4 |
|
11 |
Cindy Le |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
4,44 |
|
+3,5 |
|
12 |
Alisha Morton |
1997 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
4,25 |
|
+3,0 |
|
F =
13 Tresteg Final |
6/6 12:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Matilda Andersson |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
10,26 |
|
|
(10,23) |
2 |
Viktora Kemborn |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
9,95 |
|
|
(9,66) |
3 |
Cindy Le |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
9,85 |
|
|
(9,46) |
4 |
Miranda Uttgren |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
9,77 |
|
|
(9,28) |
5 |
Jasmin Manninen |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
9,72 |
|
|
(9,53) |
6 |
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
9,72 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
7 |
Sanna Lundqvist |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
9,54 |
|
|
(9,42) |
8 |
Iman Kadi |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
9,39 |
|
|
(9,12) |
9 |
Elina Lanndalen |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
9,28 |
|
|
(9,21) |
10 |
Frida Persson |
1997 |
IF Rigor |
9,19 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
11 |
Ida Augustsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
9,15 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
12 |
Petra Pagil |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
9,00 |
|
|
(8,65) |
13 |
Fanny Leanderson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
8,96 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
14 |
Julia Niklasson |
1997 |
IF Rigor |
8,87 |
|
|
|
15 |
Moa Augustsson |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
8,55 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
16 |
Alva Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
8,38 |
|
|
|
17 |
Julia Forsgren |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
8,30 |
|
|
|
18 |
Cecilia Wolmesj=C3=B6 |
1997 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
8,09 |
|
|
(ej gk.vind) |
|
Sara Vanggaard |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
|
|
|
|
|
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
Amanda Norlander |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
F =
13 Kula Pool |
5/6 09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elvira Nilsson |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
10,77 |
|
|
2 |
Emma Harrysson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
10,18 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Svensson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
10,12 |
|
|
4 |
Alice Venndahl |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,91 |
|
|
5 |
Elin Johansson |
1997 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
9,72 |
|
|
6 |
Fanny Leanderson |
1997 |
Majornas IK |
9,67 |
|
|
7 |
Nellie Fransson |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
9,31 |
|
|
8 |
Agnes Bengtsson |
1997 |
SAIK |
8,85 |
|
|
9 |
Louise Johansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
8,66 |
|
|
10 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
8,46 |
|
|
11 |
Sofie Larsen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
6,70 |
|
|
|
Emmie Johansson |
1997 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
|
|
|
F =
13 Diskus Final |
6/6 08:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Agnes Bengtsson |
1997 |
SAIK |
20,86 |
|
|
2 |
Julia Niklasson |
1997 |
IF Rigor |
20,35 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Harrysson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
19,99 |
|
|
4 |
Frida Gustafsson |
1997 |
SAIK |
18,65 |
|
|
5 |
Sofie Larsen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
18,54 |
|
|
6 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
17,47 |
|
|
7 |
Petra Pagil |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
17,22 |
|
|
8 |
Lisen Kymmer |
1997 |
SAIK |
17,10 |
|
|
9 |
Sofie Julander |
1997 |
SAIK |
12,45 |
|
|
|
Nellie Fransson |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
|
|
|
F =
13 Sl=C3=A4gga Pool |
5/6 10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lina Hallberger |
1997 |
Svenljunga IK |
37,40 |
|
spelrekord |
2 |
Amanda Sandin |
1997 |
Herrljunga SK Friidrottsklubb |
36,29 |
|
|
3 |
Nicole Fankl |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
27,25 |
|
|
4 |
Maria Valenzuela |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
17,65 |
|
|
5 |
Frida Gustafsson |
1997 |
SAIK |
16,52 |
|
|
|
Jasmin Manninen |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
Iman Kadi |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
Petra Pagil |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
F =
13 Spjut Pool |
5/6 10:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Harrysson |
1997 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
34,60 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Vanggaard |
1997 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
33,19 |
|
|
3 |
Louise Liljeblad |
1997 |
Varbergs GIF |
28,73 |
|
|
4 |
Sarha Nordin |
1997 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
28,03 |
|
|
5 |
Anne Mortensen |
1994 |
Dybvad IK |
25,86 |
|
|
6 |
Mathilda Rydin |
1997 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
22,93 |
|
|
7 |
Alina =C3=96dman |
1997 |
IK Ymer |
22,89 |
|
|
8 |
Elin Johansson |
1997 |
Kongah=C3=A4lla AIK |
21,56 |
|
|
9 |
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
SAIK |
16,92 |
|
|
10 |
Sofie Julander |
1997 |
SAIK |
15,92 |
|
|
11 |
Agnes Bengtsson |
1997 |
SAIK |
14,45 |
|
|
12 |
Sofie Larsen |
1997 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
14,38 |
|
|
13 |
Ellen Helld=C3=A9n |
1997 |
SAIK |
12,40 |
|
|
14 |
Ellinor Eriksson |
1997 |
Lerum Friidrott |
6,58 |
|
|
|
Louise Johansson |
1997 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
Iman Kadi |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
Petra Pagil |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
F 12 80=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 11:45 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 2,2 |
|
|
1 |
Emma S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
11,15 |
q |
|
2 |
Sarah Besker |
1998 |
SAIK |
11,38 |
q |
|
3 |
Daniela Ramirez Ekholm |
1998 |
IF Kville |
11,41 |
|
|
4 |
annie fingal |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
13,09 |
|
|
5 |
Jovanna Pekic |
1998 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
13,19 |
|
|
|
Sandra Vallin |
1998 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
|
|
DNS |
Heat=20
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,6 |
|
|
1 |
Stina Ahlbertz |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
11,51 |
|
|
2 |
Alicia Ohlsson |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
11,88 |
|
|
3 |
Johanna Stadig |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
12,02 |
|
|
4 |
Josefina Andersson |
1998 |
Varbergs GIF |
12,54 |
|
|
5 |
Johanna Hansen |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
15,07 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: 2,4 |
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttgren |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
10,89 |
q |
|
2 |
Josefin Persson |
1998 |
SAIK |
11,29 |
q |
|
3 |
Lisa Bj=C3=B6rklund |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
11,34 |
q |
|
4 |
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
11,53 |
|
|
5 |
Alva Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
11,56 |
|
|
6 |
Elina Vansvik |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
12,33 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Lindahl |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
11,34 |
q |
|
2 |
Nanna Mclaughlin |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
11,69 |
|
|
3 |
Isabelle Melin |
1998 |
IF Kville |
12,73 |
|
|
4 |
Felicia Vestlund |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
13,28 |
|
|
5 |
Emelie Str=C3=A5=C3=A5th |
1998 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
13,40 |
|
|
6 |
Birta Einarsd=C3=B3ttir |
1998 |
SAIK |
13,80 |
|
|
F 12 80 =
m Final |
5/6 14:10 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: 1,0 |
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttgren |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
10,87 |
|
|
2 |
Emma S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
11,21 |
|
|
3 |
Josefin Persson |
1998 |
SAIK |
11,28 |
|
|
4 |
Amanda Lindahl |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
11,32 |
|
|
5 |
Lisa Bj=C3=B6rklund |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
11,37 |
|
|
6 |
Sarah Besker |
1998 |
SAIK |
11,38 |
|
|
F 12 200 =
m Final |
6/6 16:15 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,3 |
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttgren |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
28,24 |
|
|
2 |
Amanda Lindahl |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
29,42 |
|
|
3 |
Stina Ahlbertz |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
29,66 |
|
|
4 |
Alva Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
30,99 |
|
|
5 |
Melissa Persson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
32,36 |
|
|
6 |
Emma Hellberg |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
35,12 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,5 |
|
|
1 |
Sarah Besker |
1998 |
SAIK |
29,58 |
|
|
2 |
Johanna Stadig |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
30,71 |
|
|
3 |
Lisa Bj=C3=B6rklund |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
31,07 |
|
|
4 |
Ellen St=C3=BCbner |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
31,39 |
|
|
5 |
Jovanna Pekic |
1998 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
34,70 |
|
|
6 |
Cecilia J=C3=B6nsson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
35,72 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,5 |
|
|
1 |
Emma S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
28,71 |
|
|
2 |
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
29,95 |
|
|
3 |
Alicia Ohlsson |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
31,70 |
|
|
4 |
annie fingal |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,11 |
|
|
|
Josefin Persson |
1998 |
SAIK |
|
|
DNS |
F =
12 200=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttgren |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
28,24 |
|
|
2 |
Emma S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
28,71 |
|
|
3 |
Amanda Lindahl |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
29,42 |
|
|
4 |
Sarah Besker |
1998 |
SAIK |
29,58 |
|
|
5 |
Stina Ahlbertz |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
29,66 |
|
|
6 |
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
29,95 |
|
|
7 |
Johanna Stadig |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
30,71 |
|
|
8 |
Alva Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
30,99 |
|
|
9 |
Lisa Bj=C3=B6rklund |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
31,07 |
|
|
10 |
Ellen St=C3=BCbner |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
31,39 |
|
|
11 |
Alicia Ohlsson |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
31,70 |
|
|
12 |
Melissa Persson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
32,36 |
|
|
13 |
Jovanna Pekic |
1998 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
34,70 |
|
|
14 |
annie fingal |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,11 |
|
|
15 |
Emma Hellberg |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
35,12 |
|
|
16 |
Cecilia J=C3=B6nsson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
35,72 |
|
|
|
Josefin Persson |
1998 |
SAIK |
|
|
DNS |
F 12 600 =
m Final |
6/6 14:55 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moa Carlsson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,46,98 |
|
|
2 |
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
1,52,72 |
|
|
3 |
Laura Norgaard |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,55,31 |
|
|
4 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
1,57,20 |
|
|
5 |
Melissa Persson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,57,61 |
|
|
6 |
Nora Berglin |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,00,73 |
|
|
7 |
Anna Bengtsson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,01,72 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sarah Besker |
1998 |
SAIK |
1,54,66 |
|
|
2 |
Marta Qvirist |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
1,56,21 |
|
|
3 |
Johanna Stadig |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
1,56,22 |
|
|
4 |
Linn Sander |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
1,59,85 |
|
|
5 |
Ellen St=C3=BCbner |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,07,24 |
|
|
6 |
Alice Greberg |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,08,38 |
|
|
7 |
Emelie Str=C3=A5=C3=A5th |
1998 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
2,18,08 |
|
|
|
Cecilia J=C3=B6nsson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
|
F =
12 600=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moa Carlsson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,46,98 |
|
|
2 |
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
1,52,72 |
|
|
3 |
Sarah Besker |
1998 |
SAIK |
1,54,66 |
|
|
4 |
Laura Norgaard |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,55,31 |
|
|
5 |
Marta Qvirist |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
1,56,21 |
|
|
6 |
Johanna Stadig |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
1,56,22 |
|
|
7 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
1,57,20 |
|
|
8 |
Melissa Persson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,57,61 |
|
|
9 |
Linn Sander |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
1,59,85 |
|
|
10 |
Nora Berglin |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,00,73 |
|
|
11 |
Anna Bengtsson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,01,72 |
|
|
12 |
Ellen St=C3=BCbner |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,07,24 |
|
|
13 |
Alice Greberg |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,08,38 |
|
|
14 |
Emelie Str=C3=A5=C3=A5th |
1998 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
2,18,08 |
|
|
|
Cecilia J=C3=B6nsson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
|
F 12 1 500 =
m Final |
5/6 13:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moa Carlsson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,12,67 |
|
|
2 |
Noelle Gustafsson |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
5,37,00 |
|
|
3 |
Alice Greberg |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
5,38,42 |
|
|
4 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
5,38,73 |
|
|
5 |
Nora Berglin |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,39,09 |
|
|
6 |
Anna Bengtsson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,39,89 |
|
|
7 |
Sandra Vallin |
1998 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
5,40,72 |
|
|
8 |
Ellen St=C3=BCbner |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
5,46,22 |
|
|
9 |
Felicia Bj=C3=B6rklund |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
5,53,44 |
|
|
10 |
Alicia Rugner |
1998 |
SAIK |
5,56,49 |
|
|
11 |
Sara Molnar |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
5,56,82 |
|
|
|
Laura Norgaard |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
|
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
|
Heat=20
1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,6 |
|
|
1 |
Sara Overgaard |
1998 |
IF Kville |
11,83 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Harrysson |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
11,87 |
|
|
3 |
Nanna Mclaughlin |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
12,15 |
|
|
4 |
Sif Poulsen |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
12,33 |
|
|
5 |
Ellen St=C3=BCbner |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
13,48 |
|
|
6 |
Emelie Str=C3=A5=C3=A5th |
1998 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
13,97 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,1 |
|
|
1 |
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
10,93 |
|
|
2 |
Alva Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
12,78 |
|
|
3 |
Jonna Nilsson |
1998 |
Falkenbergs IK |
12,86 |
|
|
4 |
annie fingal |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
13,44 |
|
|
5 |
Cecilia J=C3=B6nsson |
1998 |
IF Kville |
13,70 |
|
|
6 |
Johanna Hansen |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
18,14 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,1 |
|
|
1 |
Daniela Ramirez Ekholm |
1998 |
IF Kville |
11,23 |
|
|
2 |
Laura Norgaard |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
11,58 |
|
|
3 |
Isa R=C3=B6nneblad |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
12,01 |
|
|
4 |
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
12,05 |
|
|
5 |
Vicktoria Ekstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
13,18 |
|
|
6 |
Nicole Fankl |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
14,27 |
|
|
F =
12 H=C3=B6jd Final |
6/6 11:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linn Sander |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
135 |
|
|
2 |
Sofia Nord=C3=A9n |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
130 |
|
|
3 |
Lisa Olsson |
1998 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
130 |
|
|
4 |
Irma Adlersson |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
130 |
|
|
5 |
Laura Norgaard |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
130 |
|
|
6 |
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
130 |
|
|
7 |
Malin Wernung |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
130 |
|
|
7 |
Daniela Ramirez Ekholm |
1998 |
IF Kville |
130 |
|
|
9 |
Sandra Vallin |
1998 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
125 |
|
|
9 |
Alicia Ohlsson |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
125 |
|
|
11 |
Emelie Str=C3=A5=C3=A5th |
1998 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
125 |
|
|
12 |
Vicktoria Ekstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
125 |
|
|
13 |
Marta Qvirist |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
125 |
|
|
14 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
120 |
|
|
15 |
Jonna Nilsson |
1998 |
Falkenbergs IK |
120 |
|
|
16 |
Elvina B=C3=A5ng |
1998 |
SAIK |
115 |
|
|
17 |
Julia Zakrisson |
1998 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
115 |
|
|
18 |
Anna Bengtsson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
115 |
|
|
19 |
Johanna Stadig |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
115 |
|
|
20 |
Ellen St=C3=BCbner |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
115 |
|
|
21 |
annie fingal |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
110 |
|
|
|
Sara Sj=C3=B6gren |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
|
|
|
|
Alice Greberg |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
|
|
|
|
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
|
|
|
F =
12 L=C3=A4ngd Pool |
5/6 10:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttgren |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
4,59 |
|
-0,5 |
|
2 |
Emma S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,49 |
|
-2,1 |
|
3 |
Stina Ahlbertz |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,35 |
|
-1,3 |
|
3 |
Daniela Ramirez Ekholm |
1998 |
IF Kville |
4,35 |
|
-1,8 |
|
5 |
Alicia Ohlsson |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
4,18 |
|
-2,4 |
|
6 |
Nanna Mclaughlin |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,14 |
|
-1,9 |
|
7 |
Sarah Besker |
1998 |
SAIK |
4,09 |
|
-2,1 |
|
7 |
Noelle Gustafsson |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
4,09 |
|
-1,9 |
|
9 |
Josefin Persson |
1998 |
SAIK |
3,99 |
|
-2,4 |
|
10 |
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
3,98 |
|
-2,6 |
|
11 |
Alva Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
3,92 |
|
-2,4 |
|
12 |
Lisa Bj=C3=B6rklund |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
3,90 |
|
-1,7 |
|
13 |
Josefina Andersson |
1998 |
Varbergs GIF |
3,86 |
|
-3,2 |
|
14 |
Laura Norgaard |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
3,85 |
|
-2,1 |
|
15 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
3,81 |
|
-1,1 |
|
15 |
Irma Adlersson |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
3,81 |
|
-2,2 |
|
17 |
Selma Maderner |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
3,75 |
|
-0,3 |
|
17 |
Sandra Vallin |
1998 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
3,75 |
|
-1,3 |
|
19 |
Ellen St=C3=BCbner |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
3,72 |
|
-3,5 |
|
20 |
Oda Edwardson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,61 |
|
-2,1 |
|
21 |
Isabelle Melin |
1998 |
IF Kville |
3,48 |
|
-1,1 |
|
21 |
Emelie Str=C3=A5=C3=A5th |
1998 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
3,48 |
|
-2,2 |
|
23 |
Anna Bengtsson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,45 |
|
-1,8 |
|
24 |
annie fingal |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,41 |
|
-0,4 |
|
25 |
Melissa Persson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,40 |
|
-1,3 |
|
26 |
Malin Wernung |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,33 |
|
-3,0 |
|
27 |
Alicia Rugner |
1998 |
SAIK |
3,24 |
|
-3,2 |
|
28 |
Johanna Stadig |
1998 |
IK Ymer |
3,13 |
|
-2,9 |
|
29 |
Johanna Hansen |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
2,97 |
|
-3,2 |
|
|
Sara Sj=C3=B6gren |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
|
|
|
|
|
Moa Carlsson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Warfvinge |
1998 |
Varbergs GIF |
|
|
|
|
|
Linn Sander |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Karnblad |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
|
|
|
|
F =
12 Kula Pool |
5/6 13:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,86 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Sj=C3=B6gren |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
9,66 |
|
|
3 |
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
9,53 |
|
|
4 |
Sofia Nord=C3=A9n |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
9,48 |
|
|
5 |
Selma Maderner |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
9,47 |
|
|
6 |
Laerke Nilsson |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
9,27 |
|
|
7 |
Amanda Lindahl |
1998 |
Lerum Friidrott |
8,79 |
|
|
8 |
Nicole Fankl |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
8,62 |
|
|
9 |
Nanna Mclaughlin |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
8,13 |
|
|
10 |
Alva Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
7,96 |
|
|
11 |
Josefin Persson |
1998 |
SAIK |
7,75 |
|
|
12 |
Birta Einarsd=C3=B3ttir |
1998 |
SAIK |
7,72 |
|
|
13 |
Anna Bengtsson |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
6,94 |
|
|
14 |
Noelle Gustafsson |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
6,81 |
|
|
15 |
Malin Wernung |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
6,80 |
|
|
16 |
Isabelle Melin |
1998 |
IF Kville |
6,65 |
|
|
17 |
Stina Ahlbertz |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
6,61 |
|
|
18 |
Ellen St=C3=BCbner |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
6,36 |
|
|
19 |
Sarah Besker |
1998 |
SAIK |
5,91 |
|
|
|
Jovanna Pekic |
1998 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
|
|
|
F =
12 Diskus Final |
6/6 09:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Laerke Nilsson |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
23,12 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Sj=C3=B6gren |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
20,75 |
|
|
3 |
Alva Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
18,93 |
|
|
4 |
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
18,31 |
|
|
5 |
Selma Maderner |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
16,00 |
|
|
6 |
Elsa von Corswant |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
15,29 |
|
|
7 |
Johanna Hansen |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
12,83 |
|
|
8 |
Jonna Nilsson |
1998 |
Falkenbergs IK |
8,40 |
|
|
|
Josefin Persson |
1998 |
SAIK |
|
F =
12 Spjut Pool |
5/6 09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidk=C3=B6pings IS |
26,24 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Harrysson |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
24,07 |
|
|
3 |
Laerke Nilsson |
1998 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
22,03 |
|
|
4 |
Sara Sj=C3=B6gren |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
21,35 |
|
|
5 |
Selma Maderner |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
20,69 |
|
|
6 |
Josefin Persson |
1998 |
SAIK |
20,60 |
|
|
7 |
Sofia Nord=C3=A9n |
1998 |
Stenungsunds FI |
20,29 |
|
|
8 |
Alva Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
17,67 |
|
|
9 |
Alice Greberg |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
15,89 |
|
|
10 |
Henriette Schanck |
2000 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
15,15 |
|
|
11 |
Birta Einarsd=C3=B3ttir |
1998 |
SAIK |
12,14 |
|
|
12 |
Sara Molnar |
1998 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
11,61 |
|
|
13 |
Malin Wernung |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,57 |
|
|
14 |
annie fingal |
1998 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,89 |
|
|
15 |
Johanna Hansen |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
10,48 |
|
|
16 |
Emma Hellberg |
1998 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
8,25 |
|
|
F 11 60=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 09:45 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Kruisselbrink |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
9,31 |
q |
|
2 |
Frida Johansson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
9,54 |
q |
|
3 |
Luana Klaric-Lundh |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,88 |
|
|
4 |
Stephanie Bagger Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
9,90 |
|
|
5 |
Beatrice Brink |
1999 |
IF Kville |
10,23 |
|
|
6 |
Celina Lund |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10,45 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Harrysson |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
9,53 |
q |
|
2 |
Maria Runneberger |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,63 |
q |
|
3 |
Sara Petersson |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
9,71 |
q |
|
4 |
Anne Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,23 |
|
|
5 |
Stina Nystr=C3=B6m |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
10,72 |
|
|
6 |
Anne Bruun |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
10,85 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isa R=C3=B6nneblad |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
9,32 |
q |
|
2 |
Anne Farum |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
9,49 |
q |
|
3 |
Anna P=C3=A5sse |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,65 |
q |
|
4 |
Helene Nyby |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
9,85 |
q |
|
5 |
Emma =C3=B8stergaard Hansen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,43 |
|
|
6 |
Linnea Lind |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,63 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ellinor Kleiven |
1999 |
SAIK |
9,20 |
q |
|
2 |
Tilda Berensson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
9,28 |
q |
|
3 |
Astrid Woxenius |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,32 |
|
|
4 |
Signe Jensen |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
10,56 |
|
|
5 |
Anne Bak Christensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,58 |
|
|
6 |
Frida Riggers |
1999 |
IF Kville |
10,78 |
|
|
Heat =
5=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Miranda Widdg=C3=A5rd |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
8.7 |
q |
|
2 |
Sara Gunnarsson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
9,3 |
q |
|
3 |
Matilda Pedersen |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
9,5 |
q |
|
4 |
Louise =C3=98stergaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
9,8 |
q |
|
5 |
Sara Nielsen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,3 |
|
|
6 |
Karolina Vukovic |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,5 |
|
|
Heat =
6=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sif Poulsen |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
9,15 |
q |
|
2 |
Sandra Lindholm |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
9,68 |
q |
|
3 |
Linn=C3=A9a Wehlander |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,87 |
|
|
4 |
Janni Kristensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,15 |
|
|
5 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
SAIK |
10,31 |
|
|
6 |
Signe Glinvad Krogh |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,36 |
|
|
Heat =
7=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elvira Adolphsson |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,72 |
q |
|
2 |
Emma Johansson |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
10,19 |
|
|
3 |
Julie Kalstrup Schulz |
2000 |
Randers Real Atletik |
10,75 |
|
|
F =
11 60=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Miranda Widdg=C3=A5rd |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
8.7 |
q |
|
2 |
Sara Gunnarsson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
9,3 |
q |
|
3 |
Matilda Pedersen |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
9,5 |
q |
|
4 |
Louise =C3=98stergaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
9,8 |
q |
|
5 |
Sif Poulsen |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
9,15 |
q |
|
6 |
Ellinor Kleiven |
1999 |
SAIK |
9,20 |
q |
|
7 |
Tilda Berensson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
9,28 |
q |
|
8 |
Anne Kruisselbrink |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
9,31 |
q |
|
9 |
Isa R=C3=B6nneblad |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
9,32 |
q |
|
10 |
Anne Farum |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
9,49 |
q |
|
11 |
Elin Harrysson |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
9,53 |
q |
|
12 |
Frida Johansson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
9,54 |
q |
|
13 |
Maria Runneberger |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,63 |
q |
|
14 |
Anna P=C3=A5sse |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,65 |
q |
|
15 |
Sandra Lindholm |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
9,68 |
q |
|
16 |
Sara Petersson |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
9,71 |
q |
|
17 |
Elvira Adolphsson |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,72 |
q |
|
18 |
Helene Nyby |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
9,85 |
q |
|
19 |
Linn=C3=A9a Wehlander |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,87 |
|
|
20 |
Luana Klaric-Lundh |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,88 |
|
|
21 |
Stephanie Bagger Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
9,90 |
|
|
22 |
Sara Nielsen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,3 |
|
|
23 |
Karolina Vukovic |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,5 |
|
|
24 |
Janni Kristensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,15 |
|
|
25 |
Emma Johansson |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
10,19 |
|
|
26 |
Beatrice Brink |
1999 |
IF Kville |
10,23 |
|
|
27 |
Anne Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,23 |
|
|
28 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
SAIK |
10,31 |
|
|
29 |
Astrid Woxenius |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,32 |
|
|
30 |
Signe Glinvad Krogh |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,36 |
|
|
31 |
Emma =C3=B8stergaard Hansen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,43 |
|
|
32 |
Celina Lund |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10,45 |
|
|
33 |
Signe Jensen |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
10,56 |
|
|
34 |
Anne Bak Christensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
10,58 |
|
|
35 |
Linnea Lind |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,63 |
|
|
36 |
Stina Nystr=C3=B6m |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
10,72 |
|
|
37 |
Julie Kalstrup Schulz |
2000 |
Randers Real Atletik |
10,75 |
|
|
38 |
Frida Riggers |
1999 |
IF Kville |
10,78 |
|
|
39 |
Anne Bruun |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
10,85 |
|
|
F 11 60 =
m Final |
5/6 11:20 |
Heat A=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,1 |
|
|
1 |
Miranda Widdg=C3=A5rd |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
8,96 |
|
|
2 |
Ellinor Kleiven |
1999 |
SAIK |
9,03 |
|
|
3 |
Sif Poulsen |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
9,14 |
|
|
4 |
Tilda Berensson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
9,39 |
|
|
5 |
Sara Gunnarsson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
9,45 |
|
|
6 |
Louise =C3=98stergaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
9,79 |
|
|
Heat =
B=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,2 |
|
|
1 |
Anne Kruisselbrink |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
9,10 |
|
|
2 |
Isa R=C3=B6nneblad |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
9,21 |
|
|
3 |
Frida Johansson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
9,26 |
|
|
4 |
Anne Farum |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
9,36 |
|
|
5 |
Elin Harrysson |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
9,49 |
|
|
6 |
Maria Runneberger |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,59 |
|
|
Heat =
C=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Elvira Adolphsson |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
9,56 |
|
|
2 |
Anna P=C3=A5sse |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,70 |
|
|
3 |
Sandra Lindholm |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
9,75 |
|
|
4 |
Helene Nyby |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
9,85 |
|
|
5 |
Sara Petersson |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
10,01 |
|
|
6 |
Linn=C3=A9a Wehlander |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
10,05 |
|
|
F 11 200 =
m Final |
6/6 16:25 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,2 |
|
|
1 |
Miranda Widdg=C3=A5rd |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
30,81 |
|
|
2 |
Anne Kruisselbrink |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
31,02 |
|
|
3 |
Isa R=C3=B6nneblad |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
33,30 |
|
|
4 |
Stephanie Bagger Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
33,96 |
|
|
5 |
Helene Nyby |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
35,11 |
|
|
6 |
Karolina Vukovic |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
43,32 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,1 |
|
|
1 |
Tilda Berensson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
31,65 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Gunnarsson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
32,23 |
|
|
3 |
Anne Farum |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
32,63 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Johansson |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
34,91 |
|
|
5 |
Astrid Woxenius |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,27 |
|
|
6 |
Anne Bak Christensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
36,28 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,9 |
|
|
1 |
Frida Johansson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
32,06 |
|
|
2 |
Luana Klaric-Lundh |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
33,32 |
|
|
3 |
Maria Runneberger |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
33,55 |
|
|
4 |
Signe Jensen |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
34,74 |
|
|
5 |
Signe Glinvad Krogh |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
35,22 |
|
|
6 |
Sara Nielsen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
37,48 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,7 |
|
|
1 |
Anna P=C3=A5sse |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
32,26 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Harrysson |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
33,04 |
|
|
3 |
Linnea Lind |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
37,43 |
|
|
4 |
Anne Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
37,78 |
|
|
5 |
Stina Nystr=C3=B6m |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
38,27 |
|
|
Heat =
5=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,3 |
|
|
1 |
Ellinor Kleiven |
1999 |
SAIK |
33,52 |
|
|
2 |
Beatrice Brink |
1999 |
IF Kville |
34,79 |
|
|
3 |
Sandra Lindholm |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
34,98 |
|
|
4 |
Louise =C3=98stergaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
36,28 |
|
|
5 |
Linn=C3=A9a Wehlander |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
37,01 |
|
|
Heat =
6=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +2,5 |
|
|
1 |
Matilda Pedersen |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
32,56 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Petersson |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
34,39 |
|
|
3 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
SAIK |
34,94 |
|
|
4 |
Emma =C3=B8stergaard Hansen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
37,13 |
|
|
5 |
Anne Bruun |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
38,88 |
|
|
F =
11 200=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Miranda Widdg=C3=A5rd |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
30,81 |
|
|
2 |
Anne Kruisselbrink |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
31,02 |
|
|
3 |
Tilda Berensson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
31,65 |
|
|
4 |
Frida Johansson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
32,06 |
|
|
5 |
Sara Gunnarsson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
32,23 |
|
|
6 |
Anna P=C3=A5sse |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
32,26 |
|
|
7 |
Matilda Pedersen |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
32,56 |
|
|
8 |
Anne Farum |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
32,63 |
|
|
9 |
Elin Harrysson |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
33,04 |
|
|
10 |
Isa R=C3=B6nneblad |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
33,30 |
|
|
11 |
Luana Klaric-Lundh |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
33,32 |
|
|
12 |
Ellinor Kleiven |
1999 |
SAIK |
33,52 |
|
|
13 |
Maria Runneberger |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
33,55 |
|
|
14 |
Stephanie Bagger Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
33,96 |
|
|
15 |
Sara Petersson |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
34,39 |
|
|
16 |
Signe Jensen |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
34,74 |
|
|
17 |
Beatrice Brink |
1999 |
IF Kville |
34,79 |
|
|
18 |
Emma Johansson |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
34,91 |
|
|
19 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
SAIK |
34,94 |
|
|
20 |
Sandra Lindholm |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
34,98 |
|
|
21 |
Helene Nyby |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
35,11 |
|
|
22 |
Signe Glinvad Krogh |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
35,22 |
|
|
23 |
Astrid Woxenius |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
35,27 |
|
|
24 |
Anne Bak Christensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
36,28 |
|
|
25 |
Louise =C3=98stergaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
36,28 |
|
|
26 |
Linn=C3=A9a Wehlander |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
37,01 |
|
|
27 |
Emma =C3=B8stergaard Hansen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
37,13 |
|
|
28 |
Linnea Lind |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
37,43 |
|
|
29 |
Sara Nielsen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
37,48 |
|
|
30 |
Anne Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
37,78 |
|
|
31 |
Stina Nystr=C3=B6m |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
38,27 |
|
|
32 |
Anne Bruun |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
38,88 |
|
|
33 |
Karolina Vukovic |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
43,32 |
|
|
F 11 600 =
m Final |
6/6 14:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna P=C3=A5sse |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
1,57,30 |
|
|
2 |
Anne Kruisselbrink |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
1,57,89 |
|
|
3 |
Sara Gunnarsson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
1,59,03 |
|
|
4 |
Beatrice Brink |
1999 |
IF Kville |
2,02,26 |
|
|
5 |
Signe Jensen |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
2,04,07 |
|
|
6 |
Luana Klaric-Lundh |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,06,38 |
|
|
7 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
SAIK |
2,11,02 |
|
|
8 |
Emma Johansson |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,11,85 |
|
|
9 |
Linn=C3=A9a Wehlander |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,17,53 |
|
|
10 |
Linnea Lind |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,18,28 |
|
|
11 |
Astrid Woxenius |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,20,95 |
|
|
|
Astrid Lees |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
|
|
dns |
F =
11 H=C3=B6jd Final |
6/6 13:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Runneberger |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
140 |
|
|
2 |
Helene Nyby |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
125 |
|
|
3 |
Sif Poulsen |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
125 |
|
|
4 |
Elin Harrysson |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
125 |
|
|
5 |
Astrid Lees |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
125 |
|
|
6 |
Anne Kruisselbrink |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
125 |
|
|
7 |
Frida Johansson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
120 |
|
|
8 |
Emma =C3=B8stergaard Hansen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
120 |
|
|
9 |
Janni Kristensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
120 |
|
|
10 |
Astrid Woxenius |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
120 |
|
|
10 |
Anne Bak Christensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
120 |
|
|
10 |
Signe Glinvad Krogh |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
120 |
|
|
13 |
Emilia Lind |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
115 |
|
|
14 |
Amanda Strand |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
115 |
|
|
15 |
Stephanie Bagger Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
115 |
|
|
15 |
Louise =C3=98stergaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
115 |
|
|
17 |
Anne Farum |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
110 |
|
|
17 |
Linnea Johansson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
110 |
|
|
19 |
Anna P=C3=A5sse |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
110 |
|
|
20 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
SAIK |
110 |
|
|
21 |
Signe Jensen |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
105 |
|
|
21 |
Luana Klaric-Lundh |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
105 |
|
|
21 |
Tilda Berensson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
105 |
|
|
24 |
Anne Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
105 |
|
|
25 |
Emma Johansson |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
100 |
|
|
26 |
Celina Lund |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
100 |
|
|
27 |
Linnea Lind |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
90 |
|
|
|
Sara Nielsen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
|
|
|
|
Vilma Sahlqvist |
1999 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
F =
11 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
6/6 10:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anne Kruisselbrink |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
401 |
|
|
|
2 |
Isa R=C3=B6nneblad |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
394 |
|
|
|
3 |
Sif Poulsen |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
390 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sara Gunnarsson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
386 |
|
|
|
5 |
Anne Farum |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
385 |
|
|
|
6 |
Anna P=C3=A5sse |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
379 |
|
|
|
7 |
Frida Johansson |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
378 |
|
|
|
8 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
SAIK |
368 |
|
|
|
9 |
Elin Harrysson |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
354 |
|
|
|
10 |
Helene Nyby |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
352 |
|
|
|
11 |
Maria Runneberger |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
349 |
|
|
|
12 |
Janni Kristensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
345 |
|
|
(343) |
13 |
Amanda Strand |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
345 |
|
|
(338) |
14 |
Sandra Lindholm |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
340 |
|
|
|
15 |
Astrid Lees |
1999 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
339 |
|
|
|
16 |
Emma =C3=B8stergaard Hansen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
335 |
|
|
(319) |
17 |
Stephanie Bagger Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
335 |
|
|
(311) |
18 |
Emilia Lind |
1999 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
334 |
|
|
(333) |
19 |
Tilda Berensson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
334 |
|
|
(293) |
20 |
Anne Bak Christensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
332 |
|
|
|
21 |
Louise =C3=98stergaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
331 |
|
|
|
22 |
Elvira Adolphsson |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
326 |
|
|
|
23 |
Linnea Johansson |
1999 |
IF Kville |
325 |
|
|
|
24 |
Signe Glinvad Krogh |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
320 |
|
|
(319) |
25 |
Linn=C3=A9a Wehlander |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
320 |
|
|
(307) |
26 |
Luana Klaric-Lundh |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
319 |
|
|
|
27 |
Emma Johansson |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
318 |
|
|
|
28 |
Astrid Woxenius |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
311 |
|
|
|
29 |
Anne Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
310 |
|
|
|
30 |
Anne Bruun |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
304 |
|
|
|
31 |
Emma S=C3=B6derqvist |
1999 |
Lerum Friidrott |
302 |
|
|
|
32 |
Signe Jensen |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
300 |
|
|
|
33 |
Beatrice Brink |
1999 |
IF Kville |
296 |
|
|
(293) |
34 |
Celina Lund |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
296 |
|
|
(292) |
35 |
Sara Nielsen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
291 |
|
|
|
36 |
Linnea Lind |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
273 |
|
|
|
|
Vilma Sahlqvist |
1999 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
|
Elvira Adolphsson |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Wilma Nilsson |
1999 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
|
|
|
|
F =
11 Kula Pool |
5/6 10:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Janni Kristensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
7,13 |
|
|
2 |
Anne Kruisselbrink |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
6,98 |
|
|
3 |
Anne Farum |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
6,83 |
|
|
4 |
Maria Runneberger |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
6,68 |
|
|
5 |
Anna P=C3=A5sse |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
6,47 |
|
|
6 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
SAIK |
6,38 |
|
|
7 |
Signe Glinvad Krogh |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
6,20 |
|
|
8 |
Helene Nyby |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
5,82 |
|
|
9 |
Frida Riggers |
1999 |
IF Kville |
5,78 |
|
|
9 |
Celina Lund |
1999 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
5,78 |
|
|
11 |
Signe Jensen |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
5,75 |
|
|
12 |
Isa R=C3=B6nneblad |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
5,73 |
|
|
13 |
Emma =C3=B8stergaard Hansen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
5,59 |
|
|
14 |
Stephanie Bagger Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
5,50 |
|
|
15 |
Anne Bak Christensen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
5,39 |
|
|
16 |
Rebecka Frankest=C3=A5l |
1999 |
IF Rigor |
5,36 |
|
|
17 |
Luana Klaric-Lundh |
1999 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
5,24 |
|
|
18 |
Ellinor Kleiven |
1999 |
SAIK |
5,22 |
|
|
19 |
Astrid Woxenius |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,96 |
|
|
20 |
Sara Nielsen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
4,95 |
|
|
21 |
Linnea Lind |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,94 |
|
|
22 |
Sara Petersson |
1999 |
H=C3=A4lle IF |
4,87 |
|
|
23 |
Louise =C3=98stergaard |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
4,66 |
|
|
24 |
Anne Petersen |
1999 |
SIK 80, Denmark |
4,65 |
|
|
25 |
Anne Bruun |
1999 |
Dybvad IK |
3,81 |
|
|
26 |
Karolina Vukovic |
1999 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,09 |
|
|
|
Beatrice Brink |
1999 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
Vilma Sahlqvist |
1999 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
F 10 60=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 10:45 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Fredriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
9,43 |
q |
|
2 |
Natalie Richter-Mikkelsen |
2000 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
9,45 |
q |
|
3 |
Martina B=C3=B6rjesson |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
9,50 |
q |
|
4 |
Isabella tepp |
2000 |
SAIK |
9,94 |
|
|
5 |
Elin Skarin |
2000 |
Ullevi FK |
10,42 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alva Uusvoog |
2000 |
SAIK |
9,63 |
q |
|
2 |
Wilma Olausson |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
10,32 |
|
|
3 |
Annica Gerard |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,58 |
|
|
4 |
Elin Eriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
10,67 |
|
|
|
Julie Kalstrup Schulz |
2000 |
Randers Real Atletik |
DNS |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hedda Jagstedt |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,48 |
q |
|
2 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,14 |
|
|
3 |
Ida Bj=C3=B6rk |
2000 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
10,23 |
|
|
4 |
Sara Dahl=C3=A9n |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,28 |
|
|
5 |
Nathalie Lemark |
2000 |
IF Kville |
11,45 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alice Kjellander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,34 |
q |
|
2 |
Astrid Ekstr=C3=B6m |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,76 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Andreasson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,98 |
|
|
4 |
Chomia Ezeh |
2000 |
IF Kville |
10,08 |
|
|
5 |
Alexadra Pekic |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
10,15 |
|
|
6 |
Vanja Back |
2000 |
SAIK |
11,51 |
|
|
F 10 60 =
m Final |
5/6 11:35 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,6 |
|
|
1 |
Alva Uusvoog |
2000 |
SAIK |
9,28 |
|
|
2 |
Alice Kjellander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,38 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Fredriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
9,49 |
|
|
4 |
Hedda Jagstedt |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,52 |
|
|
5 |
Natalie Richter-Mikkelsen |
2000 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
9,59 |
|
|
6 |
Martina B=C3=B6rjesson |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
9,74 |
|
|
F 10 200 =
m Final |
6/6 16:40 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,5 |
|
|
1 |
Alice Kjellander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
32,11 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Dahl=C3=A9n |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
33,14 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Fredriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
33,57 |
|
|
4 |
Martina B=C3=B6rjesson |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
33,84 |
|
|
5 |
Elsa Wemmert |
2000 |
IF Kville |
34,56 |
|
|
6 |
Emma Andreasson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
34,86 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,8 |
|
|
1 |
Natalie Richter-Mikkelsen |
2000 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
32,13 |
|
|
2 |
Isabella tepp |
2000 |
SAIK |
34,04 |
|
|
3 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
34,92 |
|
|
4 |
Alexadra Pekic |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
35,45 |
|
|
5 |
Annica Gerard |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
37,86 |
|
|
|
Elin Eriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
F =
10 200=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alice Kjellander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
32,11 |
|
|
2 |
Natalie Richter-Mikkelsen |
2000 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
32,13 |
|
|
3 |
Sara Dahl=C3=A9n |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
33,14 |
|
|
4 |
Elin Fredriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
33,57 |
|
|
5 |
Martina B=C3=B6rjesson |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
33,84 |
|
|
6 |
Isabella tepp |
2000 |
SAIK |
34,04 |
|
|
7 |
Elsa Wemmert |
2000 |
IF Kville |
34,56 |
|
|
8 |
Emma Andreasson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
34,86 |
|
|
9 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
34,92 |
|
|
10 |
Alexadra Pekic |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
35,45 |
|
|
11 |
Annica Gerard |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
37,86 |
|
|
|
Elin Eriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
F 10 600 =
m Final |
6/6 12:20 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alice Kjellander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,06,05 |
|
|
2 |
Therese N=C3=A4tstrand |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
2,10,23 |
|
|
3 |
Johanna Sk=C3=B6ldborg |
2000 |
IF Kville |
2,11,75 |
|
|
4 |
Ida Bj=C3=B6rk |
2000 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,12,85 |
|
|
5 |
Annica Gerard |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,15,68 |
|
|
6 |
Wilma Olausson |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,27,95 |
|
|
7 |
Elina Hanson |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,39,59 |
|
|
|
Emma Andreasson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
dns |
|
Sofia Overgaard |
2001 |
IF Kville |
|
|
dns |
Heat=20
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Klara Magnusson |
2000 |
IF Hagen |
1,53,70 |
|
|
2 |
Natalie Richter-Mikkelsen |
2000 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,59,72 |
|
|
3 |
Sara Dahl=C3=A9n |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
2,05,70 |
|
|
4 |
Alexadra Pekic |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
2,13,71 |
|
|
5 |
Sofie Eriksson |
2000 |
SAIK |
2,14,48 |
|
|
6 |
Linn Himmelmann |
2000 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,16,21 |
|
|
7 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,17,60 |
|
|
8 |
Elsa Wemmert |
2000 |
IF Kville |
2,17,61 |
|
|
9 |
Alva Sellgren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,21,90 |
|
|
F =
10 600=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Klara Magnusson |
2000 |
IF Hagen |
1,53,70 |
|
|
2 |
Natalie Richter-Mikkelsen |
2000 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,59,72 |
|
|
3 |
Sara Dahl=C3=A9n |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
2,05,70 |
|
|
4 |
Alice Kjellander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,06,05 |
|
|
5 |
Therese N=C3=A4tstrand |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
2,10,23 |
|
|
6 |
Johanna Sk=C3=B6ldborg |
2000 |
IF Kville |
2,11,75 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Bj=C3=B6rk |
2000 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,12,85 |
|
|
8 |
Alexadra Pekic |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
2,13,71 |
|
|
9 |
Sofie Eriksson |
2000 |
SAIK |
2,14,48 |
|
|
10 |
Annica Gerard |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,15,68 |
|
|
11 |
Linn Himmelmann |
2000 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
2,16,21 |
|
|
12 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,17,60 |
|
|
13 |
Elsa Wemmert |
2000 |
IF Kville |
2,17,61 |
|
|
14 |
Alva Sellgren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,21,90 |
|
|
15 |
Wilma Olausson |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,27,95 |
|
|
16 |
Elina Hanson |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,39,59 |
|
|
|
Emma Andreasson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
dns |
|
Sofia Overgaard |
2001 |
IF Kville |
|
|
dns |
F =
10 H=C3=B6jd Pool |
5/6 09:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martina B=C3=B6rjesson |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
130 |
|
|
2 |
Elsa Wemmert |
2000 |
IF Kville |
120 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Fredriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
115 |
|
|
4 |
Isabella tepp |
2000 |
SAIK |
110 |
|
|
5 |
Alice Kjellander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
105 |
|
|
6 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
105 |
|
|
7 |
Nathalie Lemark |
2000 |
IF Kville |
100 |
|
|
7 |
Chomia Ezeh |
2000 |
IF Kville |
100 |
|
|
9 |
Elin Eriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
100 |
|
|
10 |
Annica Gerard |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
100 |
|
|
11 |
Silja Ahlstr=C3=B8m |
2000 |
Dybvad IK |
100 |
|
|
12 |
Elin Harnesk |
2001 |
IF Rigor |
95 |
|
|
13 |
Vanja Back |
2000 |
SAIK |
90 |
|
|
|
Emma Andreasson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
F =
10 L=C3=A4ngd Final |
6/6 09:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Klara Magnusson |
2000 |
IF Hagen |
3,85 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hedda Jagstedt |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
3,74 |
|
|
|
3 |
Linn Himmelmann |
2000 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
3,73 |
|
|
|
4 |
Johanna Sk=C3=B6ldborg |
2000 |
IF Kville |
3,72 |
|
|
|
5 |
Elsa Wemmert |
2000 |
IF Kville |
3,70 |
|
|
|
6 |
Alice Kjellander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,56 |
|
|
|
7 |
Alexadra Pekic |
2000 |
IFK G=C3=B6teborg friidrott |
3,53 |
|
|
|
8 |
Alva Vastersson |
2000 |
Varbergs GIF |
3,50 |
|
|
|
9 |
Elin Fredriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
3,49 |
|
|
|
10 |
Therese N=C3=A4tstrand |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
3,44 |
|
|
|
11 |
Natalie Richter-Mikkelsen |
2000 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
3,42 |
|
|
|
12 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,41 |
|
|
|
13 |
Sofia Overgaard |
2001 |
IF Kville |
3,34 |
|
|
|
14 |
Isabella tepp |
2000 |
SAIK |
3,32 |
|
|
|
14 |
Wilma K=C3=A4llqvist |
2000 |
=C3=96rgryte IS |
3,32 |
|
|
|
16 |
Elina Sj=C3=B6vall |
2000 |
Varberg GIF |
3,10 |
|
|
|
17 |
Emma Andreasson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,09 |
|
|
|
18 |
Ida Bj=C3=B6rk |
2000 |
M=C3=B6lndals AIK |
3,08 |
|
|
|
19 |
Sara Dahl=C3=A9n |
2000 |
Lerum Friidrott |
2,96 |
|
|
|
20 |
Annica Gerard |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,94 |
|
|
|
20 |
Julie Kalstrup Schulz |
2000 |
Randers Real Atletik |
2,94 |
|
|
|
22 |
Elina Hanson |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,93 |
|
|
|
23 |
Nathalie Lemark |
2000 |
IF Kville |
2,76 |
|
|
|
24 |
Wilma Olausson |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
2,65 |
|
|
|
24 |
Alva Sellgren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,65 |
|
|
|
26 |
Silja Ahlstr=C3=B8m |
2000 |
Dybvad IK |
2,59 |
|
|
|
|
Vanja Back |
2000 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Skarin |
2000 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Eriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
|
Alva Uusvoog |
2000 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
F =
10 Kula Final |
6/6 08:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Sk=C3=B6ldborg |
2000 |
IF Kville |
6,86 |
|
|
2 |
Elina Sj=C3=B6vall |
2000 |
Varberg GIF |
6,16 |
|
|
3 |
Henriette Schanck |
2000 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
6,08 |
|
|
4 |
Alice Kjellander |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,90 |
|
|
5 |
Klara Magnusson |
2000 |
IF Hagen |
5,83 |
|
|
6 |
Elin Fredriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
5,79 |
|
|
7 |
Isabella tepp |
2000 |
SAIK |
5,77 |
|
|
8 |
Alva Vastersson |
2000 |
Varbergs GIF |
5,53 |
|
|
9 |
Natalie Richter-Mikkelsen |
2000 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
5,18 |
|
|
10 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,12 |
|
|
10 |
Silja Ahlstr=C3=B8m |
2000 |
Dybvad IK |
5,12 |
|
|
12 |
Elina Hanson |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
4,69 |
|
|
13 |
Nathalie Lemark |
2000 |
IF Kville |
4,16 |
|
|
14 |
Wilma Olausson |
2000 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
3,91 |
|
|
15 |
Alva Sellgren |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,88 |
|
|
|
Vanja Back |
2000 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
Elin Skarin |
2000 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
Elin Eriksson |
2000 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
Emma Andreasson |
2000 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
F 9 60=20
m F=C3=B6rs=C3=B6k |
5/6 09:20 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilda Gyld=C3=A9n |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,12 |
q |
|
2 |
Emma-Sofie Petersen |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10,20 |
q |
|
3 |
Emma Carlsson |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,98 |
|
|
4 |
Hanna seibt |
2001 |
SAIK |
11,06 |
|
|
5 |
Hanna Andr=C3=A9 |
2001 |
SAIK |
11,15 |
|
|
6 |
Veronika S=C3=A4vebrink Petz=C3=A4ll |
2001 |
SAIK |
11,17 |
|
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elina Kasperski |
2001 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
9,46 |
q |
|
2 |
Molly Broback |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,28 |
q |
|
3 |
Ronja B=C3=B6kmark |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,62 |
q |
|
4 |
Ella Breitholtz |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,89 |
|
|
5 |
Arim Kerim |
2001 |
IF Kville |
11,97 |
|
|
6 |
Amanda Taserud |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
13,00 |
|
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gloria Christensen |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,11 |
q |
|
2 |
Tilda Ljungblom |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,35 |
q |
|
3 |
Thea Collin |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,12 |
|
|
4 |
Elin Land=C3=A9n |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
12,23 |
|
|
5 |
Louise Widell |
2001 |
SAIK |
12,28 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lova S=C3=B6derberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,47 |
q |
|
2 |
Emila Valton |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,52 |
q |
|
3 |
Elin Harnesk |
2001 |
IF Rigor |
11,10 |
|
|
4 |
Julia Vucovic |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,26 |
|
|
5 |
Anna Collin |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
12,18 |
|
|
Heat =
5=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nanna Nurholm |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10,70 |
|
|
2 |
Ebba Sundelin |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,88 |
|
|
3 |
Hannah Lagerholm |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,13 |
|
|
4 |
Sofia Lessmark |
2001 |
IF Kville |
11,44 |
|
|
5 |
Linnea Trygg |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,64 |
|
|
Heat =
6=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Filippa S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
2001 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,78 |
q |
|
2 |
Ella Wallfur Skiljic |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,97 |
q |
|
3 |
Elin Hellquist |
2001 |
SAIK |
10,65 |
q |
|
4 |
Wendela Yhlen Graf |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,84 |
|
|
5 |
Alexandra Gullberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
11,27 |
|
|
6 |
Elin Erlander |
2001 |
SAIK |
11,47 |
|
|
F 9 60 =
m Final |
5/6 11:05 |
Heat A=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +3,9 |
|
|
1 |
Elina Kasperski |
2001 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
9,29 |
|
|
2 |
Filippa S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
2001 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
9,59 |
|
|
3 |
Ella Wallfur Skiljic |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
9,77 |
|
|
4 |
Hilda Gyld=C3=A9n |
2001 |
IF Kville |
9,79 |
|
|
5 |
Gloria Christensen |
2001 |
IF Kville |
9,96 |
|
|
6 |
Emma-Sofie Petersen |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
10,03 |
|
|
Heat =
B=20
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Tilda Ljungblom |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,36 |
|
|
2 |
Lova S=C3=B6derberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,49 |
|
|
3 |
Molly Broback |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,51 |
|
|
4 |
Emila Valton |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,54 |
|
|
5 |
Ronja B=C3=B6kmark |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
10,73 |
|
|
|
Elin Hellquist |
2001 |
SAIK |
DNS |
|
|
F 9 300 =
m Final |
5/6 15:00 |
Heat 1=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ebba Sundelin |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,00,94 |
|
|
2 |
Ronja B=C3=B6kmark |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
1,01,29 |
|
|
3 |
Emila Valton |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,01,50 |
|
|
4 |
Wendela Yhlen Graf |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,09,16 |
|
|
5 |
Linnea Trygg |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,09,68 |
|
|
|
Emma-Sofie Petersen |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
Heat =
2=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilda Gyld=C3=A9n |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,01,56 |
|
|
2 |
Alexandra Gullberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,02,49 |
|
|
3 |
Molly Broback |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,05,00 |
|
|
4 |
Amanda Taserud |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,20,54 |
|
|
|
Hannah Lagerholm |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
Elin Erlander |
2001 |
SAIK |
|
Heat =
3=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elin Harnesk |
2001 |
IF Rigor |
1,02,73 |
|
|
2 |
Nanna Nurholm |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,02,90 |
|
|
3 |
Ella Breitholtz |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,09,15 |
|
|
4 |
Thea Collin |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,13,17 |
|
|
5 |
Louise Widell |
2001 |
SAIK |
1,21,92 |
|
|
Heat =
4=20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tilda Ljungblom |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
57,16 |
|
|
2 |
Hanna seibt |
2001 |
SAIK |
57,29 |
|
|
3 |
Filippa S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
2001 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
59,71 |
|
|
4 |
Lova S=C3=B6derberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,00,22 |
|
|
5 |
Julia Vucovic |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,05,53 |
|
|
F =
9 300=20
m Final - Sammanst=C3=A4llning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tilda Ljungblom |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
57,16 |
|
|
2 |
Hanna seibt |
2001 |
SAIK |
57,29 |
|
|
3 |
Filippa S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
2001 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
59,71 |
|
|
4 |
Lova S=C3=B6derberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,00,22 |
|
|
5 |
Ebba Sundelin |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,00,94 |
|
|
6 |
Ronja B=C3=B6kmark |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
1,01,29 |
|
|
7 |
Emila Valton |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,01,50 |
|
|
8 |
Hilda Gyld=C3=A9n |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,01,56 |
|
|
9 |
Alexandra Gullberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,02,49 |
|
|
10 |
Elin Harnesk |
2001 |
IF Rigor |
1,02,73 |
|
|
11 |
Nanna Nurholm |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
1,02,90 |
|
|
12 |
Molly Broback |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,05,00 |
|
|
13 |
Julia Vucovic |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,05,53 |
|
|
14 |
Ella Breitholtz |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,09,15 |
|
|
15 |
Wendela Yhlen Graf |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,09,16 |
|
|
16 |
Linnea Trygg |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,09,68 |
|
|
17 |
Thea Collin |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,13,17 |
|
|
18 |
Amanda Taserud |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
1,20,54 |
|
|
19 |
Louise Widell |
2001 |
SAIK |
1,21,92 |
|
|
|
Emma-Sofie Petersen |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
|
Elin Erlander |
2001 |
SAIK |
|
|
Hannah Lagerholm |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
F =
9 L=C3=A4ngd Pool |
5/6 13:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elina Kasperski |
2001 |
Bratt=C3=A5s CK |
3,59 |
|
-2,1 |
|
2 |
Filippa S=C3=B6derstr=C3=B6m |
2001 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
3,29 |
|
-2,1 |
|
3 |
Ella Wallfur Skiljic |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,17 |
|
-1,5 |
|
4 |
Ronja B=C3=B6kmark |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
3,12 |
|
-2,0 |
|
5 |
Hilda Gyld=C3=A9n |
2001 |
IF Kville |
3,09 |
|
-2,6 |
3,08 (-2,3) |
6 |
Alexandra Gullberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,09 |
|
-1,5 |
3,02 (-2,8) |
7 |
Molly Broback |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,06 |
|
-2,8 |
|
8 |
Emma-Sofie Petersen |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
2,91 |
|
-0,2 |
|
9 |
Emma Carlsson |
2001 |
Lerum Friidrott |
2,89 |
|
-3,2 |
|
10 |
Lova S=C3=B6derberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,88 |
|
-1,9 |
|
11 |
Elin Harnesk |
2001 |
IF Rigor |
2,81 |
|
0,0 |
|
12 |
Sofia Lessmark |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,80 |
|
-1,0 |
|
13 |
Nanna Nurholm |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
2,77 |
|
-2,4 |
|
14 |
Hanna seibt |
2001 |
SAIK |
2,76 |
|
-2,6 |
|
15 |
Julia Vucovic |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,72 |
|
-4,0 |
|
16 |
Elin Hellquist |
2001 |
SAIK |
2,70 |
|
+1.0 |
|
17 |
Emila Valton |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,69 |
|
-1,4 |
2,61 (-3,0) |
18 |
Ebba Sundelin |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,69 |
|
-2,4 |
2,53 (-2,2) |
19 |
Elin Erlander |
2001 |
SAIK |
2,67 |
|
-1,3 |
|
20 |
Wendela Yhlen Graf |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,55 |
|
-3,6 |
2,55 (-3,6) |
21 |
Ella Breitholtz |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,55 |
|
-3,0 |
2,46 (-2,9) |
22 |
Hannah Lagerholm |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,54 |
|
-4,6 |
|
23 |
Veronika S=C3=A4vebrink Petz=C3=A4ll |
2001 |
SAIK |
2,43 |
|
-1,8 |
|
24 |
Hanna Andr=C3=A9 |
2001 |
SAIK |
2,40 |
|
-2,9 |
2,33 (-1,7) |
25 |
Elin Land=C3=A9n |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,40 |
|
-2,7 |
2,05 (-1,7) |
26 |
Thea Collin |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,36 |
|
-3,2 |
|
27 |
Louise Widell |
2001 |
SAIK |
2,29 |
|
-3,1 |
|
28 |
Anna Collin |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,24 |
|
-2,4 |
|
29 |
Linnea Trygg |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,18 |
|
-1,2 |
2,10 (-1,7) |
30 |
Amanda Taserud |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,18 |
|
-1,3 |
2,02 (-2,2) |
31 |
Arim Kerim |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,14 |
|
-1,8 |
|
|
Lova S=C3=B6derberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Hanna |
2001 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
|
Linnea Westher |
2001 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
|
Hedda Regnell |
2001 |
G=C3=B6teborgs Kvinnliga IK |
|
|
|
|
|
Gloria Christensen |
2001 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
|
F =
9 Kula Pool |
5/6 11:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Molly Broback |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,75 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Erlander |
2001 |
SAIK |
5,55 |
|
|
3 |
Hilda Gyld=C3=A9n |
2001 |
IF Kville |
5,37 |
|
|
4 |
Ella Wallfur Skiljic |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
5,13 |
|
|
5 |
Ella Breitholtz |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,32 |
|
|
6 |
Hannah Lagerholm |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
4,26 |
|
|
7 |
Hanna Andr=C3=A9 |
2001 |
SAIK |
4,09 |
|
|
8 |
Nanna Nurholm |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
3,95 |
|
|
9 |
Hanna seibt |
2001 |
SAIK |
3,93 |
|
|
10 |
Ebba Sundelin |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,85 |
|
|
11 |
Lova S=C3=B6derberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
3,81 |
|
|
12 |
Louise Widell |
2001 |
SAIK |
3,70 |
|
|
13 |
Emma-Sofie Petersen |
2001 |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
3,32 |
|
|
14 |
Emila Valton |
2001 |
IF Kville |
3,12 |
|
|
15 |
Arim Kerim |
2001 |
IF Kville |
3,07 |
|
|
16 |
Veronika S=C3=A4vebrink Petz=C3=A4ll |
2001 |
SAIK |
2,95 |
|
|
17 |
Elin Land=C3=A9n |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,73 |
|
|
18 |
Julia Vucovic |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
2,45 |
|
|
|
Lova S=C3=B6derberg |
2001 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
Wendela Yhlen Graf |
2002 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
|
|
|
|
Hanna |
2001 |
SAIK |
|
|
|
|
Linnea Westher |
2001 |
IF Kville |
|
|
|
PF17 Stafett Final |
6/6 19:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TFiK lag 1 |
1993 |
Trollh=C3=A4ttans Friidrottsklubb |
10,39,02 |
|
|
|
Elin Axelsson |
1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Christiansson |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
Klara Westman |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
Agnes Johansson |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ola B=C3=B6rjesson |
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Wikstr=C3=B6m |
1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Hermansson |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
Farhan Burale |
1993 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK, lag 1 |
1993 |
S=C3=A4vedalens AIK |
10,49,18 |
|
|
|
Linn S=C3=B6derholm |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emelia Jacobs |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
Klara Mellqvist |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
Alice Andersson |
1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Kramer |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hugo Forsberg |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gustaf Stensj=C3=B6 |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Rosenqvist |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
=C2=A9 Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems =